Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Manifestazione Regionale Assoluta Estiva (Milano) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Manifestazione Regionale Assoluta Estiva (Milano) - 1° Giornata
100 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zanca Marco | 1992 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'06''31 | |||
2 | Tassone Antonio | 1997 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'07''20 | |||
3 | Grassi Marco | 1999 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 01'07''80 | |||
4 | Zangrandi Alberto | 1999 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'07''81 | |||
5 | Leoncavallo Paolo | 2000 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'07''84 | |||
6 | Pluda Gabriele | 1999 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 01'09''03 | |||
7 | Bosetti Valentino | 2001 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'09''31 | |||
8 | Gamba Federico Mattia | 1999 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'09''76 | |||
9 | Alinovi Michele | 2001 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'10''53 | |||
10 | Bucelli Lorenzo | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'10''65 | |||
11 | Ilievski Jovan | 2002 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'11''15 | |||
12 | Grassi Andrea | 2002 | Quanta Club SSD | 01'11''49 | |||
13 | Caltarossa Lorenzo Mario | 2003 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'11''98 | |||
14 | Bazzanella Matteo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'12''45 | |||
15 | De Gregorio Andrea | 2003 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'12''56 | |||
16 | Andreoli Stefano | 2002 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 01'13''02 | |||
17 | Vianello Roberto | 2003 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 01'13''76 | |||
18 | Piubeni Simone | 2003 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'13''91 | |||
19 | Argenti Valentino | 2003 | Bergamo Nuoto | 01'18''11 |