1 | Molino Ginevra | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 05'03''61 | 675 | | | |
50m 31.68 (31.68) 100m 1:08.40 (36.72) [1:08.40] 150m 1:47.36 (38.96) 200m 2:25.44 (38.08) [1:17.04] 250m 3:08.92 (43.48) 300m 3:53.42 (44.50) [1:27.98] 350m 4:28.86 (35.44) 400m 5:03.61 (34.75) [1:10.19] |
2 | Roggia Alessia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 05'09''13 | 639 | | | |
50m 32.45 (32.45) 100m 1:10.05 (37.60) [1:10.05] 150m 1:49.69 (39.64) 200m 2:28.81 (39.12) [1:18.76] 250m 3:14.34 (45.53) 300m 4:01.09 (46.75) [1:32.28] 350m 4:35.43 (34.34) 400m 5:09.13 (33.70) [1:08.04] |
3 | Magrini Chiara | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 05'10''84 | 629 | | | |
50m 32.66 (32.66) 100m 1:09.67 (37.01) [1:09.67] 150m 1:51.02 (41.35) 200m 2:30.82 (39.80) [1:21.15] 250m 3:14.73 (43.91) 300m 3:59.37 (44.64) [1:28.55] 350m 4:35.38 (36.01) 400m 5:10.84 (35.46) [1:11.47] |
4 | Menicucci Lara | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 05'11''88 | 622 | | | |
50m 32.61 (32.61) 100m 1:10.31 (37.70) [1:10.31] 150m 1:50.21 (39.90) 200m 2:28.29 (38.08) [1:17.98] 250m 3:13.53 (45.24) 300m 3:59.43 (45.90) [1:31.14] 350m 4:37.07 (37.64) 400m 5:11.88 (34.81) [1:12.45] |
5 | Bonfanti Letizia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 05'15''25 | 603 | | | |
50m 31.62 (31.62) 100m 1:09.40 (37.78) [1:09.40] 150m 1:53.11 (43.71) 200m 2:34.29 (41.18) [1:24.89] 250m 3:19.68 (45.39) 300m 4:06.26 (46.58) [1:31.97] 350m 4:41.54 (35.28) 400m 5:15.25 (33.71) [1:08.99] |
6 | Briga Chiara | 2000 | CSR Granda | 05'18''67 | 583 | | | |
50m 33.99 (33.99) 100m 1:13.08 (39.09) [1:13.08] 150m 1:54.28 (41.20) 200m 2:34.19 (39.91) [1:21.11] 250m 3:19.41 (45.22) 300m 4:05.95 (46.54) [1:31.76] 350m 4:42.59 (36.64) 400m 5:18.67 (36.08) [1:12.72] |
7 | Lasorsa Giulia Teresa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 05'19''51 | 579 | | | |
50m 32.42 (32.42) 100m 1:10.10 (37.68) [1:10.10] 150m 1:52.41 (42.31) 200m 2:32.48 (40.07) [1:22.38] 250m 3:19.43 (46.95) 300m 4:07.07 (47.64) [1:34.59] 350m 4:44.41 (37.34) 400m 5:19.51 (35.10) [1:12.44] |
8 | Lovera Valentina | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 05'20''35 | 574 | | | |
50m 32.30 (32.30) 100m 1:09.84 (37.54) [1:09.84] 150m 1:52.85 (43.01) 200m 2:34.70 (41.85) [1:24.86] 250m 3:21.65 (46.95) 300m 4:09.54 (47.89) [1:34.84] 350m 4:45.08 (35.54) 400m 5:20.35 (35.27) [1:10.81] |
9 | Zanirato Irene | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 05'20''71 | 572 | | | |
50m 33.16 (33.16) 100m 1:12.64 (39.48) [1:12.64] 150m 1:55.45 (42.81) 200m 2:36.00 (40.55) [1:23.36] 250m 3:21.20 (45.20) 300m 4:08.05 (46.85) [1:32.05] 350m 4:45.19 (37.14) 400m 5:20.71 (35.52) [1:12.66] |
10 | Guariso Giulia | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 05'23''28 | 559 | | | |
50m 34.01 (34.01) 100m 1:15.44 (41.43) [1:15.44] 150m 1:57.12 (41.68) 200m 2:38.58 (41.46) [1:23.14] 250m 3:23.05 (44.47) 300m 4:08.62 (45.57) [1:30.04] 350m 4:46.83 (38.21) 400m 5:23.28 (36.45) [1:14.66] |
11 | Costamagna Noemi | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 05'24''60 | 552 | | | |
50m 33.46 (33.46) 100m 1:10.70 (37.24) [1:10.70] 150m 1:54.02 (43.32) 200m 2:35.69 (41.67) [1:24.99] 250m 3:25.19 (49.50) 300m 4:13.25 (48.06) [1:37.56] 350m 4:49.29 (36.04) 400m 5:24.60 (35.31) [1:11.35] |
12 | Zecchinato Veronica | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 05'26''50 | 542 | | | |
50m 34.15 (34.15) 100m 1:13.52 (39.37) [1:13.52] 150m 1:57.04 (43.52) 200m 2:38.68 (41.64) [1:25.16] 250m 3:22.17 (43.49) 300m 4:06.80 (44.63) [1:28.12] 350m 4:46.82 (40.02) 400m 5:26.50 (39.68) [1:19.70] |
13 | Bianco Camilla | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 05'27''51 | 537 | | | |
50m 35.28 (35.28) 100m 1:15.85 (40.57) [1:15.85] 150m 2:00.20 (44.35) 200m 2:44.28 (44.08) [1:28.43] 250m 3:29.21 (44.93) 300m 4:15.75 (46.54) [1:31.47] 350m 4:51.88 (36.13) 400m 5:27.51 (35.63) [1:11.76] |
14 | Ferro Chiara | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 05'28''25 | 534 | | | |
50m 32.59 (32.59) 100m 1:11.64 (39.05) [1:11.64] 150m 1:53.85 (42.21) 200m 2:35.65 (41.80) [1:24.01] 250m 3:21.74 (46.09) 300m 4:08.11 (46.37) [1:32.46] 350m 4:48.92 (40.81) 400m 5:28.25 (39.33) [1:20.14] |
15 | Buo Federica | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 05'28''38 | 533 | | | |
50m 34.33 (34.33) 100m 1:14.39 (40.06) [1:14.39] 150m 1:56.70 (42.31) 200m 2:38.51 (41.81) [1:24.12] 250m 3:24.90 (46.39) 300m 4:13.58 (48.68) [1:35.07] 350m 4:51.10 (37.52) 400m 5:28.38 (37.28) [1:14.80] |
16 | Giacomini Camilla | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 05'30''75 | 522 | | | |
50m 34.67 (34.67) 100m 1:16.23 (41.56) [1:16.23] 150m 1:58.43 (42.20) 200m 2:38.61 (40.18) [1:22.38] 250m 3:27.53 (48.92) 300m 4:16.20 (48.67) [1:37.59] 350m 4:54.71 (38.51) 400m 5:30.75 (36.04) [1:14.55] |
17 | Ervas Sofia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 05'36''48 | 496 | | | |
50m 33.26 (33.26) 100m 1:12.87 (39.61) [1:12.87] 150m 1:57.85 (44.98) 200m 2:40.10 (42.25) [1:27.23] 250m 3:31.49 (51.39) 300m 4:20.12 (48.63) [1:40.02] 350m 4:58.99 (38.87) 400m 5:36.48 (37.49) [1:16.36] |
18 | Bonelli Giorgia | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 05'37''85 | 490 | | | |
50m 35.23 (35.23) 100m 1:17.44 (42.21) [1:17.44] 150m 1:59.59 (42.15) 200m 2:41.60 (42.01) [1:24.16] 250m 3:30.27 (48.67) 300m 4:21.08 (50.81) [1:39.48] 350m 4:59.66 (38.58) 400m 5:37.85 (38.19) [1:16.77] |
19 | Venezia Marta | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 05'40''33 | 479 | | | |
50m 35.29 (35.29) 100m 1:16.52 (41.23) [1:16.52] 150m 2:02.06 (45.54) 200m 2:47.07 (45.01) [1:30.55] 250m 3:35.19 (48.12) 300m 4:25.14 (49.95) [1:38.07] 350m 5:03.41 (38.27) 400m 5:40.33 (36.92) [1:15.19] |
20 | Novarese Martina | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 05'42''57 | 470 | | | |
50m 35.63 (35.63) 100m 1:16.52 (40.89) [1:16.52] 150m 2:00.28 (43.76) 200m 2:42.73 (42.45) [1:26.21] 250m 3:33.75 (51.02) 300m 4:23.91 (50.16) [1:41.18] 350m 5:03.79 (39.88) 400m 5:42.57 (38.78) [1:18.66] |
21 | Nuovo Irene | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 05'49''38 | 443 | | | |
50m 37.96 (37.96) 100m 1:23.10 (45.14) [1:23.10] 150m 2:08.00 (44.90) 200m 2:52.69 (44.69) [1:29.59] 250m 3:40.48 (47.79) 300m 4:29.67 (49.19) [1:36.98] 350m 5:10.06 (40.39) 400m 5:49.38 (39.32) [1:19.71] |
    | Cochior Georgiana Stefania | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | Squalificato | |