Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Regionale Esordienti B (Torino) - 2° Giornata Domenica
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B |
Campionato Regionale Esordienti B (Torino) - 2° Giornata Domenica
100 Rana Esordienti B1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Murano Martina | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'38''40 | |||
2 | Sticca Eleonora | 2008 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 01'44''70 | |||
3 | Cicalini Alice | 2008 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'45''60 | |||
4 | Gasparetto Anna | 2008 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'46''20 | |||
5 | Tornavacca Gaia | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'47''60 | |||
    | Gagna Roberta | 2008 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 01'47''60 | |||
7 | Sama' Sacchi Eleonora | 2008 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'47''90 | |||
8 | Prestia Matilde | 2008 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'48''10 | |||
9 | Peruzzi Lara | 2008 | CS Roero | 01'49''80 | |||
10 | Galassi Sveva Rebecca | 2008 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'50''70 | |||
11 | Fornasero Cecilia | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'51''20 | |||
12 | Mattiel Michela | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'52''60 | |||
13 | Friddini Valentina | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'53''70 | |||
14 | Bramoso Benedetta | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'54''50 | |||
15 | Riccobene Francesca | 2008 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 01'55''10 | |||
16 | Campagnoli Giulia | 2008 | Arona Active | 01'55''30 | |||
17 | Cavalli Rebecca | 2008 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'55''70 | |||
18 | Maccario Sara | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'56''00 | |||
19 | Lagana' Ludovica | 2008 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'56''20 | |||
20 | Bertoldo Vittoria | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'56''80 | |||
    | Vicino Virginia Maria | 2008 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'56''80 | |||
22 | Padovani Noa | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'57''10 | |||
23 | Garino Vittoria Virginia | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'58''50 | |||
24 | De Nadai Aurora | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'58''60 | |||
25 | Messanelli Rebecca | 2008 | Arona Active | 01'58''80 | |||
26 | Cirilli Arianna | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'00''10 | |||
27 | Minutello Karol | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'00''50 | |||
28 | Casella Marta | 2008 | CS Roero | 02'01''80 | |||
29 | Schembari Chiara | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | 02'04''10 | |||
30 | Krasniqi Sara | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'04''60 | |||
31 | Cecire Vittoria | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'05''40 | |||
32 | Lafilacane Emma | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'06''10 | |||
33 | Massano Anna | 2008 | CS Roero | 02'06''60 | |||
34 | Pani Annalisa | 2008 | CS Roero | 02'08''50 | |||
35 | Zarba Giulia | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'10''10 | |||
36 | Porro Beatrice | 2008 | CS Roero | 02'11''20 | |||
37 | Mancuso Sofia | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'15''60 |