1 | Sibio Aurora | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'34''30 | 311 |
2 | Gatti Matilde | 2007 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'34''40 | 308 |
3 | Pallena Emma | 2005 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'36''10 | 266 |
    | Fallacara Sofia | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'36''10 | 266 |
5 | Pelisseri Sofia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'36''70 | 253 |
6 | Bresil Camilla | 2007 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'38''20 | 225 |
7 | Demartini Emma | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'38''80 | 214 |
    | Carignano Elisa | 2007 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 00'38''80 | 214 |
9 | Utili Gaia | 2008 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'39''10 | 209 |
10 | Caramella Cloe | 2007 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'39''30 | 206 |
11 | Agretti Emilia | 2007 | Arona Active | 00'40''30 | 191 |
12 | Comba Letizia | 2007 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'40''50 | 188 |
13 | Civallero Giulia | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'40''60 | 187 |
14 | Rossi Caterina | 2008 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'40''70 | 186 |
15 | Campagnoli Giulia | 2008 | Arona Active | 00'40''90 | 183 |
16 | Crivello Stefania | 2007 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'41''10 | 180 |
17 | Buresta Ludovica | 2008 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'41''40 | 176 |
18 | Albertone Alice | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'42''00 | 169 |
19 | Affatato Graziana | 2007 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'42''40 | 164 |
    | Blasi Arianna | 2008 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'42''40 | 164 |
21 | Gurzi' Michelle | 2007 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'43''00 | 157 |
22 | Nido Minerva Sofia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'43''10 | 156 |
23 | Ferragut Matilde | 2008 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'43''40 | 153 |
    | Mercadante Vittoria | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'43''40 | 153 |
25 | Arnoletti Giada | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'43''70 | 150 |
26 | Fischetti Matilde | 2008 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'43''80 | 149 |
27 | Debernardi Elena | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'44''30 | 144 |
    | Messanelli Rebecca | 2008 | Arona Active | 00'44''30 | 144 |
29 | Pernice Carlotta | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'44''50 | 142 |
30 | Cassone Valentina | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'45''40 | 134 |
31 | Zanuto Sofia | 2007 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'45''70 | 131 |
32 | Disint Carola | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'47''20 | 119 |
33 | Noce Sveva | 2007 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'47''80 | 114 |
34 | Macagnino Alice Angela | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'47''90 | 114 |
35 | Ricca Maria Giulia | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'48''00 | 113 |
36 | Ottria Alice | 2008 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'48''60 | 109 |
37 | Margaria Eva | 2008 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 00'49''10 | 106 |
38 | Mazzone Beatrice | 2008 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'49''30 | 104 |
    | Bima Ilaria | 2007 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'49''30 | 104 |
40 | Lagana' Ludovica | 2008 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'50''20 | 99 |
41 | Girosi Carlotta | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'50''50 | 97 |
42 | Di Donato Rebecca | 2008 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'53''60 | 81 |