1 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | Gaido Andrea, Bedino Michele, Alberto Marco, Bassino Davide | 02'27''80 | 229 | | | |
50m 36.90 (36.90) 100m 1:18.20 (41.30) [1:18.20] 150m 1:55.50 (37.30) 200m 2:27.80 (32.30) [1:09.60] |
2 | Sa-Fa 2000 | Chiado' Viret Tommaso, Ormezzano Andrea, Magaldi Andrea, Oebels Alex | 02'28''80 | 225 | | | |
50m 39.10 (39.10) 100m 1:20.90 (41.80) [1:20.90] 150m 1:54.80 (33.90) 200m 2:28.80 (34.00) [1:07.90] |
3 | Rari Nantes Sempione | Meneghel Filippo, Cauda Gabriele, Marquez Santana Manuel Andrea, Piano Davide | 02'30''80 | 216 | | | |
50m 37.60 (37.60) 100m 1:23.50 (45.90) [1:23.50] 150m 1:57.40 (33.90) 200m 2:30.80 (33.40) [1:07.30] |
4 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | Damiano Francesco, Gardini Pietro, Di Lonardo Luca, Caresio Alessandro | 02'32''60 | 208 | | | |
50m 38.40 (38.40) 100m 1:22.40 (44.00) [1:22.40] 150m 3:55.00 (2:32.60) 200m 2:32.60 (-22.-40) [1:10.20] |
5 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | Delpiano Marco, Odorizzi Fabio, Bonelli Matteo, Zanera Matteo | 02'33''10 | 206 | | | |
50m 40.70 (40.70) 100m 1:23.20 (42.50) [1:23.20] 150m 1:59.10 (35.90) 200m 2:33.10 (34.00) [1:09.90] |
6 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | Sciarrino Alessandro, Pregnolato Davide, Isusi Jaime Louis, Lucarelli Gabriele | 02'34''20 | 202 | | | |
50m 39.70 (39.70) 100m 1:22.60 (42.90) [1:22.60] 150m 2:00.40 (37.80) 200m 2:34.20 (33.80) [1:11.60] |
7 | UISP River Borgaro | Ruggiero Marco, Roncato Luca, Longo Edoardo, Gai Alessandro | 02'35''50 | 197 | | | |
50m 38.20 (38.20) 100m 1:23.70 (45.50) [1:23.70] 150m 2:00.60 (36.90) 200m 2:35.50 (34.90) [1:11.80] |
8 | CS Roero | Guerrini Nicolo', Priolo Mattia, Manzo Matteo Michele, Giordano William | 02'38''00 | 187 | | | |
50m 41.00 (41.00) 100m 1:25.20 (44.20) [1:25.20] 150m 2:04.20 (39.00) 200m 2:38.00 (33.80) [1:12.80] |
9 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | Curiale Federico, Pertosa Michele, Sciacca Orazio Ali', Sgotto Filippo | 02'39''30 | 183 | | | |
50m 1:26.70 (1:26.70) 100m 2:03.80 (37.10) [2:03.80] 150m 2:39.30 (35.50) |
10 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | Andreotti Ruben, Costa Giorgio, Ciavucco Loris, Rustici Michele | 02'44''30 | 167 | | | |
50m 43.40 (43.40) 100m 1:31.90 (48.50) [1:31.90] 150m 2:08.90 (37.00) 200m 2:44.30 (35.40) [1:12.40] |
11 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | Amateis Riccardo, Landolino Flavio, Balma Mion Marco, Nocita Lorenzo | 02'47''40 | 158 | | | |
50m 45.30 (45.30) 100m 1:33.00 (47.70) [1:33.00] 150m 2:10.80 (37.80) 200m 2:47.40 (36.60) [1:14.40] |
12 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | Aimar Alessio, Buniva Christian, Beltramo Riccardo, Roggia Nicolo' | 02'47''80 | 156 | | | |
50m 38.10 (38.10) 100m 1:26.40 (48.30) [1:26.40] 150m 2:04.70 (38.30) 200m 2:47.80 (43.10) [1:21.40] |
13 | Filgud SRL SSD | Capraro Tommaso, Cipro Matteo, Navarra Federico, Simonetti Nicolo' | 02'48''10 | 156 | | | |
50m 42.00 (42.00) 100m 1:29.10 (47.10) [1:29.10] 150m 2:10.90 (41.80) 200m 2:48.10 (37.20) [1:19.00] |
14 | Dinamica Sport SSD | Pogliano Corrado, Favaro Pietro, Gariglio Tommaso, Robaldo Riccardo | 02'49''20 | 153 | | | |
50m 45.60 (45.60) 100m 1:33.80 (48.20) [1:33.80] 150m 2:15.60 (41.80) 200m 2:49.20 (33.60) [1:15.40] |
15 | Sisport SPA SSD | Sarzanti Matteo, Baudino Lorenzo, Bonanno Nicolo', Bertoni Alessandro | 02'53''30 | 142 | | | |
50m 43.90 (43.90) 100m 1:29.10 (45.20) [1:29.10] 150m 2:16.60 (47.50) 200m 2:53.30 (36.70) [1:24.20] |
16 | UISP River Borgaro | Capello Tommaso, Cassone Filippo, Valpreda Edoardo, Toso Olmo Edoardo | 02'56''80 | 134 | | | |
50m 43.20 (43.20) 100m 1:33.30 (50.10) [1:33.30] 150m 2:19.00 (45.70) 200m 2:56.80 (37.80) [1:23.50] |
17 | UISP River Borgaro | Cattel Alberto, Mukerjee Giulio, Ferro Simone, Alosi Leonardo | 03'17''70 | 95 | | | |
50m 51.40 (51.40) 100m 1:46.40 (55.00) [1:46.40] 150m 2:32.90 (46.50) 200m 3:17.70 (44.80) [1:31.30] |
18 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | Bosco Mattia, Savoia Mattia, Casarotto Gabriele, Cerrato Pietro | 03'21''90 | 90 | | | |
50m 57.80 (57.80) 100m 1:52.70 (54.90) [1:52.70] 150m 2:45.60 (52.90) 200m 3:21.90 (36.30) [1:29.20] |