Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Esordienti B 4° Giornata (Biella)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Farfalla | Esordienti B |
Grand Prix Esordienti B 4° Giornata (Biella)
50 Dorso Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andorno Federico | 2007 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'38''50 | |
2 | Cochior Cristian Marius | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'38''80 | |
3 | Cutrulla' Alessio | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'39''20 | |
4 | Piano Davide | 2006 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'39''30 | |
5 | Cavuoto Francesco | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'40''10 | |
6 | Giustiniani Riccardo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'40''50 | |
7 | Bassi Matteo | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'40''60 | |
8 | Mascellani Manuel | 2007 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'40''70 | |
9 | Viano Matteo | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'41''10 | |
10 | Limache Reategui Gabriele Gonzalo | 2006 | Arona Active | 00'42''20 | |
11 | De Rosa Matteo | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'42''30 | |
12 | Fietta Lagna Emanuele | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'42''40 | |
13 | Schellenbaum Francesco | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'42''60 | |
14 | Manfrino Alessandro | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'42''80 | |
15 | Tagliente Matteo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'43''40 | |
16 | Rossi Alberto | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'43''80 | |
    | Bellotti Pietro | 2007 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'43''80 | |
18 | Roello Stefano | 2007 | CS Roero | 00'44''10 | |
    | Graziano Daniele | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'44''10 | |
    | Lipa Vilson | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'44''10 | |
21 | Azzalin Edoardo | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'44''20 | |
22 | Cupito' Francesco | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'44''40 | |
23 | Orsina Marco | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'44''50 | |
24 | Fidone Mohamed Karim | 2006 | Arona Active | 00'44''60 | |
25 | Pogliano Corrado | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'45''00 | |
26 | Naldini Eugenio Michelan | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'45''20 | |
27 | Triberti Simone | 2007 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'45''70 | |
28 | Alercia Riccardo | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'46''10 | |
    | Nascinbene Luca Maria | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'46''10 | |
30 | Bori Mattia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'46''30 | |
31 | Moranda Danilo | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'46''60 | |
32 | Fenoglio Pietro | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'46''80 | |
33 | Sforza Lorenzo | 2007 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'46''90 | |
34 | Fon Lorenzo | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'47''00 | |
35 | Riviezzo Riccardo | 2007 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'47''10 | |
36 | Di Fazio Emanuele Pio | 2007 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'47''40 | |
37 | Dal Molin Fabio | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'47''50 | |
38 | Barbieri Emanuele Francesco Jeanpaul | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'47''60 | |
39 | Ricca Andrea | 2007 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'47''70 | |
40 | Calcagno Luca Raul | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'48''10 | |
    | Mantovani Giuseppe | 2007 | CS Roero | 00'48''10 | |
42 | De Lion Ricca Emanuele | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'48''30 | |
43 | Odello Diego | 2007 | CS Roero | 00'48''60 | |
    | Pinzi Andrea | 2007 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'48''60 | |
45 | Ingaramo Gabriele | 2007 | CS Roero | 00'48''80 | |
46 | Segala David | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'48''90 | |
47 | Roma Jacopo | 2007 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'49''00 | |
48 | Cassina Alessandro | 2007 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'49''10 | |
    | Germana' Fabio | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'49''10 | |
50 | Buffa Daniel | 2007 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'49''70 | |
51 | Algisi Andrea | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'49''80 | |
52 | Marocco Alessandro | 2007 | CS Roero | 00'49''90 | |
    | Terlizzi Denis | 2007 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'49''90 | |
54 | Carra Riccardo | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'50''00 | |
55 | Formia Riccardo | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'50''10 | |
56 | Gorza Carlos | 2007 | CS Roero | 00'50''40 | |
    | Moine Ludovico | 2007 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'50''40 | |
58 | Blasi Riccardo | 2007 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'50''50 | |
59 | Ramella Levis Tommaso | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'50''70 | |
60 | Rota Federico | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'50''90 | |
    | Castelletti Paolo | 2007 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'50''90 | |
62 | D'Urso Christian | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'51''40 | |
63 | Plantas Andrea | 2007 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'51''50 | |
64 | Mittica Lorenzo | 2007 | CS Roero | 00'51''80 | |
65 | Villarosa Lorenzo | 2007 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'51''90 | |
    | Zampa Davide | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'51''90 | |
67 | Casarotto Gabriele | 2007 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'52''00 | |
    | Garoni Alessandro | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'52''00 | |
69 | Urraci Christian | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'52''10 | |
70 | Gai Mattia | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'52''60 | |
71 | Coletta Tommaso | 2007 | Natatio Omnibus ASD - Aosta | 00'52''70 | |
72 | Mwassi Ahmad | 2007 | CS Roero | 00'52''90 | |
73 | Baviera Matteo | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'53''00 | |
74 | Audrito San | 2007 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'54''20 | |
75 | Singarelli Francesco | 2007 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'54''90 | |
76 | Santo Mattia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'55''30 | |
77 | Rosso Federico | 2007 | CS Roero | 00'55''70 | |
78 | Cerrato Luca | 2006 | Natatio Omnibus ASD - Aosta | 00'59''00 | |
79 | Cozzolino Giulio | 2006 | Arona Active | 01'00''10 | |
80 | Macri' Andrea | 2007 | Natatio Omnibus ASD - Aosta | 01'00''60 | |
81 | Bosco Mattia | 2007 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'01''30 | |
82 | Digilio Tommaso Edoardo | 2007 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'02''00 | |
83 | Golia Andrea Attilio | 2006 | Natatio Omnibus ASD - Aosta | 01'04''80 | |
    | Mabea Edoardo | 2007 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | Squalificato |