1 | Genova Fabio | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'31''60 | 281 | | | |
50m 33.70 (33.70) 100m 1:11.80 (38.10) [1:11.80] 150m 1:51.90 (40.10) 200m 2:31.60 (39.70) [1:19.80] |
2 | Aimar Alessio | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'37''30 | 252 | | | |
50m 37.30 (37.30) 100m 1:18.70 (41.40) [1:18.70] 150m 1:59.50 (40.80) 200m 2:37.30 (37.80) [1:18.60] |
3 | Negri Marco | 2006 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 02'38''40 | 246 | | | |
50m 36.80 (36.80) 100m 1:17.10 (40.30) [1:17.10] 150m 1:59.00 (41.90) 200m 2:38.40 (39.40) [1:21.30] |
4 | Magaldi Andrea | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'38''80 | 245 | | | |
50m 35.70 (35.70) 100m 1:16.00 (40.30) [1:16.00] 150m 1:57.60 (41.60) 200m 2:38.80 (41.20) [1:22.80] |
5 | Marquez Santana Manuel Andrea | 2006 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 02'39''60 | 241 | | | |
50m 37.10 (37.10) 100m 1:17.80 (40.70) [1:17.80] 150m 1:59.80 (42.00) 200m 2:39.60 (39.80) [1:21.80] |
6 | Massa Federico | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'41''40 | 233 | | | |
50m 38.10 (38.10) 100m 1:20.00 (41.90) [1:20.00] 150m 2:02.30 (42.30) 200m 2:41.40 (39.10) [1:21.40] |
7 | Guerrini Nicolo' | 2006 | CS Roero | 02'42''40 | 229 | | | |
50m 39.30 (39.30) 100m 1:22.80 (43.50) [1:22.80] 150m 2:03.50 (40.70) 200m 2:42.40 (38.90) [1:19.60] |
8 | Di Pietro Samuele | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'44''10 | 222 | | | |
50m 39.00 (39.00) 100m 1:21.40 (42.40) [1:21.40] 150m 2:04.40 (43.00) 200m 2:44.10 (39.70) [1:22.70] |
9 | Di Luccio Alessio | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'45''70 | 215 | | | |
50m 38.50 (38.50) 100m 1:21.70 (43.20) [1:21.70] 150m 2:05.70 (44.00) 200m 2:45.70 (40.00) [1:24.00] |
10 | Longo Edoardo | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'45''80 | 215 | | | |
50m 36.80 (36.80) 100m 1:19.80 (43.00) [1:19.80] 150m 2:05.00 (45.20) 200m 2:45.80 (40.80) [1:26.00] |
11 | Manzo Matteo Michele | 2006 | CS Roero | 02'46''60 | 212 | | | |
50m 39.00 (39.00) 100m 1:21.60 (42.60) [1:21.60] 150m 2:05.60 (44.00) 200m 2:46.60 (41.00) [1:25.00] |
12 | Audisio Loris | 2006 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 02'46''70 | 211 | | | |
50m 37.10 (37.10) 100m 1:20.90 (43.80) [1:20.90] 150m 2:05.10 (44.20) 200m 2:46.70 (41.60) [1:25.80] |
13 | Piccioni Riccardo | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'46''90 | 211 | | | |
50m 39.30 (39.30) 100m 1:23.50 (44.20) [1:23.50] 150m 2:06.40 (42.90) 200m 2:46.90 (40.50) [1:23.40] |
14 | Balma Mion Marco | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'47''40 | 209 | | | |
50m 38.80 (38.80) 100m 1:22.00 (43.20) [1:22.00] 150m 2:05.50 (43.50) 200m 2:47.40 (41.90) [1:25.40] |
15 | Gardini Pietro | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'48''10 | 206 | | | |
50m 36.40 (36.40) 100m 1:19.10 (42.70) [1:19.10] 150m 2:04.20 (45.10) 200m 2:48.10 (43.90) [1:29.00] |
16 | Gaido Andrea | 2006 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 02'48''20 | 206 | | | |
50m 37.60 (37.60) 100m 1:20.20 (42.60) [1:20.20] 150m 2:05.80 (45.60) 200m 2:48.20 (42.40) [1:28.00] |
17 | Chiado' Viret Tommaso | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'48''50 | 205 | | | |
50m 38.80 (38.80) 100m 1:22.80 (44.00) [1:22.80] 150m 2:06.00 (43.20) 200m 2:48.50 (42.50) [1:25.70] |
18 | Meneghel Filippo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 02'48''60 | 204 | | | |
50m 37.70 (37.70) 100m 1:19.70 (42.00) [1:19.70] 150m 2:04.20 (44.50) 200m 2:48.60 (44.40) [1:28.90] |
    | Robaldo Riccardo | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'48''60 | 204 | | | |
50m 40.20 (40.20) 100m 1:25.10 (44.90) [1:25.10] 150m 2:07.70 (42.60) 200m 2:48.60 (40.90) [1:23.50] |
20 | Dayeh Muhammad Amin | 2006 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 02'48''80 | 204 | | | |
50m 38.80 (38.80) 100m 1:21.70 (42.90) [1:21.70] 150m 2:06.50 (44.80) 200m 2:48.80 (42.30) [1:27.10] |
    | Nocita Lorenzo | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'48''80 | 204 | | | |
50m 39.30 (39.30) 100m 1:22.50 (43.20) [1:22.50] 150m 2:08.00 (45.50) 200m 2:48.80 (40.80) [1:26.30] |
22 | Lucarelli Gabriele | 2006 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 02'49''10 | 202 | | | |
50m 38.00 (38.00) 100m 1:22.50 (44.50) [1:22.50] 150m 2:07.70 (45.20) 200m 2:49.10 (41.40) [1:26.60] |
23 | Molinatto Luigi | 2006 | CS Roero | 02'49''20 | 202 | | | |
50m 39.40 (39.40) 100m 1:22.90 (43.50) [1:22.90] 150m 2:07.30 (44.40) 200m 2:49.20 (41.90) [1:26.30] |
24 | Ruffo Lorenzo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 02'49''80 | 200 | | | |
50m 38.60 (38.60) 100m 1:22.90 (44.30) [1:22.90] 150m 2:07.20 (44.30) 200m 2:49.80 (42.60) [1:26.90] |
    | Ruggiero Marco | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'49''80 | 200 | | | |
50m 39.70 (39.70) 100m 1:23.30 (43.60) [1:23.30] 150m 2:08.10 (44.80) 200m 2:49.80 (41.70) [1:26.50] |
    | Sarra Mattia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'49''80 | 200 | | | |
50m 38.10 (38.10) 100m 1:21.80 (43.70) [1:21.80] 150m 2:06.30 (44.50) 200m 2:49.80 (43.50) [1:28.00] |
27 | Fornoni Manuel | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'51''10 | 195 | | | |
50m 37.70 (37.70) 100m 1:23.50 (45.80) [1:23.50] 150m 2:08.10 (44.60) 200m 2:51.10 (43.00) [1:27.60] |
28 | Ramohitaj Alvi | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'51''80 | 193 | | | |
50m 39.80 (39.80) 100m 1:25.00 (45.20) [1:25.00] 150m 2:10.20 (45.20) 200m 2:51.80 (41.60) [1:26.80] |
29 | Priolo Mattia | 2006 | CS Roero | 02'52''00 | 192 | | | |
50m 40.20 (40.20) 100m 1:24.90 (44.70) [1:24.90] 150m 2:09.80 (44.90) 200m 2:52.00 (42.20) [1:27.10] |
30 | Sciarrino Alessandro | 2006 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 02'52''60 | 190 | | | |
50m 41.20 (41.20) 100m 1:27.20 (46.00) [1:27.20] 150m 2:12.60 (45.40) 200m 2:52.60 (40.00) [1:25.40] |
31 | Bedino Michele | 2006 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 02'52''90 | 189 | | | |
50m 40.30 (40.30) 100m 1:24.30 (44.00) [1:24.30] 150m 2:09.40 (45.10) 200m 2:52.90 (43.50) [1:28.60] |
32 | Beata Tommaso | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'53''00 | 189 | | | |
50m 40.00 (40.00) 100m 1:24.50 (44.50) [1:24.50] 150m 2:10.40 (45.90) 200m 2:53.00 (42.60) [1:28.50] |
33 | Greco Davide | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'53''20 | 188 | | | |
50m 38.00 (38.00) 100m 1:23.00 (45.00) [1:23.00] 150m 2:09.70 (46.70) 200m 2:53.20 (43.50) [1:30.20] |
34 | Beata Pietro | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'53''30 | 188 | | | |
50m 39.40 (39.40) 100m 1:24.70 (45.30) [1:24.70] 150m 2:10.50 (45.80) 200m 2:53.30 (42.80) [1:28.60] |
35 | Cavallini Lamberto | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'53''70 | 187 | | | |
50m 41.10 (41.10) 100m 1:26.70 (45.60) [1:26.70] 150m 2:11.40 (44.70) 200m 2:53.70 (42.30) [1:27.00] |
36 | Caresio Edoardo | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'54''50 | 184 | | | |
50m 38.10 (38.10) 100m 1:23.20 (45.10) [1:23.20] 150m 2:09.70 (46.50) 200m 2:54.50 (44.80) [1:31.30] |
37 | Gugliermetti Gioele Leonida Dante | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'55''10 | 182 | | | |
50m 37.90 (37.90) 100m 1:22.30 (44.40) [1:22.30] 150m 2:08.90 (46.60) 200m 2:55.10 (46.20) [1:32.80] |
38 | Bonelli Matteo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 02'55''80 | 180 | | | |
50m 39.80 (39.80) 100m 1:25.50 (45.70) [1:25.50] 150m 2:12.50 (47.00) 200m 2:55.80 (43.30) [1:30.30] |
39 | Sciacca Orazio Ali' | 2006 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 02'55''90 | 180 | | | |
50m 39.10 (39.10) 100m 1:25.30 (46.20) [1:25.30] 150m 2:12.30 (47.00) 200m 2:55.90 (43.60) [1:30.60] |
40 | Oebels Alex | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'56''00 | 179 | | | |
50m 39.50 (39.50) 100m 1:22.80 (43.30) [1:22.80] 150m 2:09.70 (46.90) 200m 2:56.00 (46.30) [1:33.20] |
41 | Rossi Alberto | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'56''50 | 178 | | | |
50m 38.90 (38.90) 100m 1:24.60 (45.70) [1:24.60] 150m 2:12.60 (48.00) 200m 2:56.50 (43.90) [1:31.90] |
42 | Odorizzi Fabio | 2006 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 02'56''90 | 177 | | | |
50m 38.80 (38.80) 100m 1:23.30 (44.50) [1:23.30] 150m 2:10.00 (46.70) 200m 2:56.90 (46.90) [1:33.60] |
    | Frentisor Lorenzo Gabriele | 2006 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 02'56''90 | 177 | | | |
50m 1:27.70 (1:27.70) 100m 2:14.60 (46.90) [2:14.60] 150m 2:56.90 (42.30) |
44 | Cerrato Pietro | 2006 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'58''00 | 173 | | | |
50m 40.00 (40.00) 100m 1:25.40 (45.40) [1:25.40] 150m 2:12.70 (47.30) 200m 2:58.00 (45.30) [1:32.60] |
45 | Curiale Federico | 2006 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 02'58''20 | 173 | | | |
50m 39.40 (39.40) 100m 1:26.10 (46.70) [1:26.10] 150m 2:12.30 (46.20) 200m 2:58.20 (45.90) [1:32.10] |
46 | Beltramo Riccardo | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'58''30 | 173 | | | |
50m 39.40 (39.40) 100m 1:25.80 (46.40) [1:25.80] 150m 2:13.70 (47.90) 200m 2:58.30 (44.60) [1:32.50] |
47 | Signoretta Luca | 2006 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 02'58''50 | 172 | | | |
50m 40.40 (40.40) 100m 1:27.00 (46.60) [1:27.00] 150m 2:13.80 (46.80) 200m 2:58.50 (44.70) [1:31.50] |
48 | Paganin Luca | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'58''90 | 171 | | | |
50m 40.10 (40.10) 100m 1:23.60 (43.50) [1:23.60] 150m 2:05.00 (41.40) 200m 2:58.90 (53.90) [1:35.30] |
49 | Sgotto Filippo | 2006 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 02'59''10 | 170 | | | |
50m 39.30 (39.30) 100m 1:25.40 (46.10) [1:25.40] 150m 2:12.00 (46.60) 200m 2:59.10 (47.10) [1:33.70] |
50 | Marangon Alessandro | 2006 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 02'59''40 | 169 | | | |
50m 40.40 (40.40) 100m 1:26.60 (46.20) [1:26.60] 150m 2:15.30 (48.70) 200m 2:59.40 (44.10) [1:32.80] |
51 | Bertoni Alessandro | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'59''90 | 168 | | | |
50m 41.20 (41.20) 100m 1:26.90 (45.70) [1:26.90] 150m 2:14.50 (47.60) 200m 2:59.90 (45.40) [1:33.00] |
52 | Dirare Josef Amine | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'00''10 | 167 | | | |
50m 39.20 (39.20) 100m 1:24.50 (45.30) [1:24.50] 150m 2:12.30 (47.80) 200m 3:00.10 (47.80) [1:35.60] |
53 | Manconi Dario | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 03'00''40 | 167 | | | |
50m 41.20 (41.20) 100m 1:29.20 (48.00) [1:29.20] 150m 2:17.20 (48.00) 200m 3:00.40 (43.20) [1:31.20] |
54 | Cagliari Andrea | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 03'00''70 | 166 | | | |
50m 41.70 (41.70) 100m 1:27.70 (46.00) [1:27.70] 150m 2:15.30 (47.60) 200m 3:00.70 (45.40) [1:33.00] |
55 | Sarzanti Matteo | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'01''10 | 165 | | | |
50m 41.00 (41.00) 100m 1:29.40 (48.40) [1:29.40] 150m 2:17.40 (48.00) 200m 3:01.10 (43.70) [1:31.70] |
56 | D'apice Christian Luigi | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 03'01''20 | 164 | | | |
50m 39.30 (39.30) 100m 1:27.40 (48.10) [1:27.40] 150m 2:15.60 (48.20) 200m 3:01.20 (45.60) [1:33.80] |
    | Belli Sergio | 2006 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 03'01''20 | 164 | | | |
50m 41.50 (41.50) 100m 1:28.80 (47.30) [1:28.80] 150m 2:17.10 (48.30) 200m 3:01.20 (44.10) [1:32.40] |
58 | Venezia Mattia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 03'01''30 | 164 | | | |
50m 42.80 (42.80) 100m 1:32.00 (49.20) [1:32.00] 150m 2:18.60 (46.60) 200m 3:01.30 (42.70) [1:29.30] |
59 | Padovan Marco Vuong | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 03'01''50 | 164 | | | |
50m 40.20 (40.20) 100m 1:26.70 (46.50) [1:26.70] 150m 2:15.70 (49.00) 200m 3:01.50 (45.80) [1:34.80] |
60 | Pregnolato Davide | 2006 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 03'01''70 | 163 | | | |
50m 37.90 (37.90) 100m 1:26.10 (48.20) [1:26.10] 150m 2:16.50 (50.40) 200m 3:01.70 (45.20) [1:35.60] |
61 | Carra Cristian | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 03'02''20 | 162 | | | |
50m 41.70 (41.70) 100m 1:30.40 (48.70) [1:30.40] 150m 2:19.60 (49.20) 200m 3:02.20 (42.60) [1:31.80] |
62 | Capraro Tommaso | 2006 | Filgud SRL SSD | 03'02''30 | 161 | | | |
50m 42.00 (42.00) 100m 1:30.50 (48.50) [1:30.50] 150m 2:17.50 (47.00) 200m 3:02.30 (44.80) [1:31.80] |
63 | Tartaglia Leonardo | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 03'02''70 | 160 | | | |
50m 43.50 (43.50) 100m 1:31.70 (48.20) [1:31.70] 150m 2:19.10 (47.40) 200m 3:02.70 (43.60) [1:31.00] |
64 | Simonetti Nicolo' | 2006 | Filgud SRL SSD | 03'02''80 | 160 | | | |
50m 44.30 (44.30) 100m 1:30.20 (45.90) [1:30.20] 150m 2:18.20 (48.00) 200m 3:02.80 (44.60) [1:32.60] |
65 | Cecchin Andrea | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 03'04''10 | 157 | | | |
50m 39.70 (39.70) 100m 1:26.30 (46.60) [1:26.30] 150m 2:15.70 (49.40) 200m 3:04.10 (48.40) [1:37.80] |
66 | Bellafiore Alessandro | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 03'04''50 | 156 | | | |
50m 39.70 (39.70) 100m 1:28.00 (48.30) [1:28.00] 150m 2:17.20 (49.20) 200m 3:04.50 (47.30) [1:36.50] |
67 | Malavenda Davide | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'04''80 | 155 | | | |
50m 42.10 (42.10) 100m 1:31.10 (49.00) [1:31.10] 150m 2:19.30 (48.20) 200m 3:04.80 (45.50) [1:33.70] |
68 | Capello Tommaso | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 03'05''00 | 154 | | | |
50m 40.90 (40.90) 100m 1:29.90 (49.00) [1:29.90] 150m 2:18.90 (49.00) 200m 3:05.00 (46.10) [1:35.10] |
    | Gai Alessandro | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 03'05''00 | 154 | | | |
50m 40.50 (40.50) 100m 1:30.50 (50.00) [1:30.50] 150m 2:20.30 (49.80) 200m 3:05.00 (44.70) [1:34.50] |
70 | Roncato Luca | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 03'05''40 | 153 | | | |
50m 40.80 (40.80) 100m 1:31.50 (50.70) [1:31.50] 150m 2:21.10 (49.60) 200m 3:05.40 (44.30) [1:33.90] |
71 | Marsani Lorenzo | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 03'06''10 | 152 | | | |
50m 39.60 (39.60) 100m 1:27.60 (48.00) [1:27.60] 150m 2:16.90 (49.30) 200m 3:06.10 (49.20) [1:38.50] |
72 | Giordano William | 2006 | CS Roero | 03'06''20 | 151 | | | |
50m 43.90 (43.90) 100m 1:32.40 (48.50) [1:32.40] 150m 2:21.20 (48.80) 200m 3:06.20 (45.00) [1:33.80] |
73 | D'ippolito Andrea | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 03'09''00 | 145 | | | |
50m 41.80 (41.80) 100m 1:29.60 (47.80) [1:29.60] 150m 2:21.30 (51.70) 200m 3:09.00 (47.70) [1:39.40] |
74 | Nicoletti Claudio Edoardo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 03'09''70 | 143 | | | |
50m 43.20 (43.20) 100m 1:32.60 (49.40) [1:32.60] 150m 2:22.70 (50.10) 200m 3:09.70 (47.00) [1:37.10] |
75 | Navarra Federico | 2006 | Filgud SRL SSD | 03'09''90 | 143 | | | |
50m 42.30 (42.30) 100m 1:32.90 (50.60) [1:32.90] 150m 2:23.90 (51.00) 200m 3:09.90 (46.00) [1:37.00] |
76 | Cipro Matteo | 2006 | Filgud SRL SSD | 03'10''00 | 143 | | | |
50m 41.90 (41.90) 100m 1:33.40 (51.50) [1:33.40] 150m 2:23.30 (49.90) 200m 3:10.00 (46.70) [1:36.60] |
    | Isusi Jaime Louis | 2006 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 03'10''00 | 143 | | | |
50m 41.50 (41.50) 100m 1:31.40 (49.90) [1:31.40] 150m 2:21.80 (50.40) 200m 3:10.00 (48.20) [1:38.60] |
    | Stabile Lorenzo Giuseppe | 2006 | CS Roero | 03'10''00 | 143 | | | |
50m 42.20 (42.20) 100m 1:31.50 (49.30) [1:31.50] 150m 2:21.60 (50.10) 200m 3:10.00 (48.40) [1:38.50] |
79 | Belvisotti Leonardo | 2006 | Arona Active | 03'11''60 | 139 | | | |
50m 42.40 (42.40) 100m 1:31.40 (49.00) [1:31.40] 150m 2:23.90 (52.50) 200m 3:11.60 (47.70) [1:40.20] |
80 | Wilson Scott | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 03'12''70 | 137 | | | |
50m 42.10 (42.10) 100m 1:32.90 (50.80) [1:32.90] 150m 2:24.00 (51.10) 200m 3:12.70 (48.70) [1:39.80] |
81 | Ozella Paolo | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 03'14''30 | 133 | | | |
50m 45.00 (45.00) 100m 1:35.60 (50.60) [1:35.60] 150m 2:26.60 (51.00) 200m 3:14.30 (47.70) [1:38.70] |
82 | Barbero Edoardo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 03'14''80 | 132 | | | |
50m 40.50 (40.50) 100m 1:29.50 (49.00) [1:29.50] 150m 2:22.20 (52.70) 200m 3:14.80 (52.60) [1:45.30] |
83 | Romanelli Davide | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'15''30 | 131 | | | |
50m 41.70 (41.70) 100m 1:31.60 (49.90) [1:31.60] 150m 2:24.60 (53.00) 200m 3:15.30 (50.70) [1:43.70] |
84 | Mascherpa Davide | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 03'15''50 | 131 | | | |
50m 43.60 (43.60) 100m 1:34.00 (50.40) [1:34.00] 150m 2:26.00 (52.00) 200m 3:15.50 (49.50) [1:41.50] |
85 | Mondello Nicholas | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 03'18''20 | 126 | | | |
50m 42.80 (42.80) 100m 1:36.50 (53.70) [1:36.50] 150m 2:29.80 (53.30) 200m 3:18.20 (48.40) [1:41.70] |
86 | Garino Riccardo | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 03'18''90 | 124 | | | |
50m 45.00 (45.00) 100m 1:35.70 (50.70) [1:35.70] 150m 2:30.40 (54.70) 200m 3:18.90 (48.50) [1:43.20] |
87 | Marletta Francesco | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 03'19''50 | 123 | | | |
50m 43.60 (43.60) 100m 1:35.20 (51.60) [1:35.20] 150m 2:29.10 (53.90) 200m 3:19.50 (50.40) [1:44.30] |
88 | Gerardi Lorenzo | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 03'19''60 | 123 | | | |
50m 43.60 (43.60) 100m 1:34.80 (51.20) [1:34.80] 150m 2:27.80 (53.00) 200m 3:19.60 (51.80) [1:44.80] |
89 | Salerno Simone | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 03'20''50 | 121 | | | |
50m 45.30 (45.30) 100m 1:37.70 (52.40) [1:37.70] 150m 2:30.40 (52.70) 200m 3:20.50 (50.10) [1:42.80] |
90 | Garello Emanuele | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 03'20''80 | 121 | | | |
50m 43.80 (43.80) 100m 1:35.80 (52.00) [1:35.80] 150m 2:30.40 (54.60) 200m 3:20.80 (50.40) [1:45.00] |
91 | Barale Francesco | 2006 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 03'21''60 | 119 | | | |
50m 44.90 (44.90) 100m 1:37.40 (52.50) [1:37.40] 150m 2:30.50 (53.10) 200m 3:21.60 (51.10) [1:44.20] |
92 | Buniva Christian | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 03'31''30 | 104 | | | |
50m 47.90 (47.90) 100m 1:42.10 (54.20) [1:42.10] 150m 2:38.90 (56.80) 200m 3:31.30 (52.40) [1:49.20] |
93 | Burland Thierry | 2006 | Natatio Omnibus ASD - Aosta | 03'38''30 | 94 | | | |
50m 48.00 (48.00) 100m 1:43.60 (55.60) [1:43.60] 150m 2:43.40 (59.80) 200m 3:38.30 (54.90) [1:54.70] |
94 | Cavazzini Alberto | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 03'40''20 | 91 | | | |
50m 48.20 (48.20) 100m 1:44.90 (56.70) [1:44.90] 150m 2:43.40 (58.50) 200m 3:40.20 (56.80) [1:55.30] |
95 | Roggia Nicolo' | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 03'40''80 | 91 | | | |
50m 47.90 (47.90) 100m 1:43.00 (55.10) [1:43.00] 150m 2:43.30 (1:00.30) 200m 3:40.80 (57.50) [1:57.80] |
96 | Biondi Luca | 2006 | Natatio Omnibus ASD - Aosta | 03'46''00 | 85 | | | |
50m 47.60 (47.60) 100m 1:46.50 (58.90) [1:46.50] 150m 2:47.60 (1:01.10) 200m 3:46.00 (58.40) [1:59.50] |
    | Ceria Alessandro | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | Squalificato | |