Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Categoria Ragazzi (Treviso)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI |
Campionati Regionali Categoria Ragazzi (Treviso)
100 Farfalla RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sartori Sofia | 2004 | Leosport ASD | 01'03''54 | |
2 | Bottazzo Anita | 2003 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'03''88 | |
3 | De Feo Anna | 2003 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 01'05''95 | |
4 | Zanco Desy | 2003 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'06''76 | |
5 | Allibardi Elisa | 2003 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'07''47 | |
6 | Parisse Giada | 2003 | Leosport ASD | 01'07''77 | |
7 | Masetti Zoe | 2003 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'09''53 | |
8 | Mejri Sonia | 2003 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 01'09''74 | |
9 | Bilato Beatrice | 2003 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'09''86 | |
10 | De Pieri Giorgia | 2003 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'10''04 | |
11 | Gambato Giada | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'10''23 | |
12 | Simonelli Martina | 2004 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 01'10''29 | |
13 | De Luca Alessia | 2003 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'10''42 | |
14 | Tartaglia Francesca | 2004 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 01'10''52 | |
15 | Moreschini Angelica | 2004 | 3 Piscine - Cittadella ASD | 01'10''78 | |
16 | Bononi Gaia | 2004 | Occhiobello Nuoto ASD | 01'11''11 | |
17 | Pontarollo Anna | 2004 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 01'11''32 | |
18 | Tantalo Chiara | 2003 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 01'11''33 | |
19 | De Marchi Anna | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'11''67 | |
20 | Bussolo Sofia | 2003 | PadovaNuoto | 01'12''11 | |
21 | Ceolin Greta | 2004 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'12''43 | |
22 | Mattiuzzi Giulia | 2004 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 01'12''53 | |
23 | Scanferla Gloria | 2003 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 01'12''57 | |
24 | Veronese Ilaria | 2004 | Adria Nuoto | 01'12''81 | |
25 | Argentini Valentina | 2004 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 01'13''04 | |
26 | Meneghini Noemi | 2004 | 3 Piscine - Cittadella ASD | 01'13''06 | |
27 | Canova Emma | 2004 | PadovaNuoto | 01'13''37 | |
28 | Schiavon Agnese | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'14''32 | |
29 | Mion Laura | 2004 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 01'14''94 |