Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Città Di Pinerolo 15°
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
25 Farfalla | GIOVANISSIMI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
25 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
8x25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
8x25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
25 Farfalla | GIOVANISSIMI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
25 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
25 Dorso | GIOVANISSIMI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | Esordienti C | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
25 Dorso | GIOVANISSIMI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
25 Rana | GIOVANISSIMI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | Esordienti C | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Trofeo Città Di Pinerolo 15°
50 Rana Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beltramo Riccardo | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'41''60 | |
2 | Kormendi Kim Kameron | 2007 | Golden Team ASD | 00'41''82 | |
3 | Mosca Pietro Edoardo | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'43''94 | |
4 | Bonamici Matteo | 2006 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'45''19 | |
5 | Cipro Matteo | 2006 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'46''47 | |
6 | Ozella Paolo | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'46''70 | |
7 | Buniva Christian | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'47''12 | |
8 | Ciavucco Loris | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'47''22 | |
9 | Gjyzeli Manuel | 2006 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'47''81 | |
10 | Gerardi Lorenzo | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'48''86 | |
11 | Iurlaro Cristian | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'49''29 | |
12 | Albergati Gabriele | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'49''97 | |
13 | Gatto Alessandro | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 00'50''68 | |
14 | Aimone Chiorat Matteo | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'51''14 | |
15 | Borgi Gabriele | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'53''20 | |
16 | Masuello Diego | 2007 | UISP Vivisport | 00'54''54 | |
17 | Vittone Samuele | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'54''80 | |
18 | Vanni Fabio | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 00'56''26 | |
19 | Redavide Riccardo | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'56''52 | |
20 | Liberta' Bryan | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 00'57''19 | |
21 | Grassi Samuele | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 00'58''46 | |
22 | Vottero Luca | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 00'58''85 | |
23 | Ghirotti Riccardo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'58''97 | |
24 | Bocca Vittorio | 2007 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | 01'01''57 | |
25 | Gorrea Jacopo | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'06''63 | |
26 | Digilio Tommaso Edoardo | 2007 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'07''94 |