Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Città Di Pinerolo 15°
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
25 Farfalla | GIOVANISSIMI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
25 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
8x25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
8x25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
25 Farfalla | GIOVANISSIMI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
25 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
25 Dorso | GIOVANISSIMI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | Esordienti C | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
25 Dorso | GIOVANISSIMI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
25 Rana | GIOVANISSIMI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | Esordienti C | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Trofeo Città Di Pinerolo 15°
50 Stile Libero Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Narchialli Andrea Maia | 2005 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'28''35 | |
2 | Silvestre Elena | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'30''93 | |
3 | De Sario Emma | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'32''65 | |
4 | Musati Giada | 2005 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'32''73 | |
5 | Bianca Emma | 2005 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'32''82 | |
6 | Monge Veronica | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 00'32''89 | |
7 | Garofali Giulia | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'33''15 | |
8 | Melloni Sofia | 2005 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'33''68 | |
9 | Carbonio Anna | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'34''22 | |
10 | Dedele Dea | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 00'34''48 | |
11 | Mirabile Elena | 2006 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'34''72 | |
12 | Tonelli Lisa | 2005 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'35''22 | |
13 | Freilino Vittoria | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 00'35''24 | |
14 | Demasi Gaia | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'35''40 | |
15 | Bonansea Giulia | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'35''50 | |
16 | Pedretti Claudia Lucia | 2006 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'35''69 | |
17 | Calervo Giulia | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'35''70 | |
18 | Siviero Marta | 2005 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'35''73 | |
19 | Barcellini Camilla | 2005 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'35''78 | |
20 | Vezzani Valeria | 2005 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'35''84 | |
21 | Nicolello Giulia | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'36''02 | |
22 | Pacetti Alice | 2005 | Golden Team ASD | 00'36''05 | |
    | Miglioretti Sara | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'36''05 | |
24 | Macario Sara | 2006 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 00'36''16 | |
25 | Bracco Giulia | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'36''19 | |
26 | Spoto Matilde | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'37''06 | |
27 | Gagnor Alice | 2005 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'37''12 | |
28 | Canavese Marta | 2005 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'37''19 | |
29 | Boraso Matilde | 2005 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | 00'37''30 | |
30 | Nigro Noemi | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'37''68 | |
31 | Balla Marta | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'37''99 | |
32 | Cattaneo Erica | 2006 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'38''03 | |
33 | Botta Elena | 2005 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'38''21 | |
34 | Albanese Arianna | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'38''23 | |
35 | Viola Vittoria | 2005 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'38''90 | |
36 | Cericola Lucrezia | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'39''10 | |
37 | Reggio Giulia | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 00'39''29 | |
38 | Bertona Giulia | 2005 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | 00'39''67 | |
39 | Riggio Beatrice | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 00'39''71 | |
40 | Iannucci Rossana | 2005 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | 00'39''87 | |
41 | Gaudiosi Elisa | 2005 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'40''10 | |
42 | Brigante Benedetta | 2005 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | 00'40''54 | |
43 | Viviani Carlotta | 2005 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | 00'41''71 | |
44 | Sasso Gloria | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 00'42''11 | |
45 | Fusano Greta | 2006 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'42''27 | |
    | Noce Greta | 2005 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'42''27 | |
47 | Turdo Angelica | 2005 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'44''24 | |
48 | De Stefani Martina Mira | 2006 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'45''26 | |
    | Landi Amanda | 2006 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | Squalificato |