Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Tokyo Winter Edition 4° Tappa Conc. 1 (Torino) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Tokyo Winter Edition 4° Tappa Conc. 1 (Torino) - 2° Giornata
50 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Calo' Roberta | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'32''28 | |
2 | Ferro Chiara | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'33''20 | |
3 | Laurieri Giorgia | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'33''22 | |
4 | Fresia Francesca | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'33''43 | |
5 | Zanirato Irene | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'33''84 | |
6 | Castelli De Santis Elettra | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'34''35 | |
7 | Vercellotti Sofia | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'34''53 | |
8 | Chini Balla Cecilia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'34''58 | |
9 | Guariso Giulia | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'34''90 | |
10 | Zo Giulia | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'35''37 | |
11 | El Haouari Nadia | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'35''38 | |
12 | Bobbio Allegra | 2002 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'35''46 | |
13 | Pontarollo Giulia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'35''78 | |
14 | Macori Lucia | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'36''23 | |
15 | Pilloni Alessia | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'36''41 | |
16 | Galdini Federica | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'36''72 | |
17 | Odaglia Sara | 1998 | UISP Vivisport | 00'36''92 | |
18 | Iamonte Maria Emmanuela | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'36''95 | |
19 | Mabolo Giorgia | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'37''11 | |
20 | Cattin Giorgia | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'37''15 | |
21 | Zoroddu Giulia | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'37''22 | |
22 | D'Arienzo Alessia | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'37''59 | |
23 | Fontanive Martina | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'37''63 | |
24 | Caprioglio Marta | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'38''01 | |
25 | Nicandro Giulia | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'38''10 | |
26 | Longo Alice | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'38''62 | |
27 | Cirichelli Francesca | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'38''89 | |
28 | Zo Alessia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'39''34 | |
29 | Sorrentino Angela | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 00'39''51 | |
30 | Campassi Nadia | 2002 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'39''96 | |
31 | Bertolino Sara | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 00'41''29 | |
32 | De Luca Francesca | 2004 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'41''86 |