Improta Francesco
C.S.Portici ASD (1968)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'44''19     25/02/2024 | 00'44''19     25/02/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'37''73'     24/03/2024 | 01'37''73'     24/03/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'32''29     21/04/2024 | 03'32''28'     14/04/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 01'00''82     19/12/2021 | 01'00''82     19/12/2021 | |
50 Rana | 00'55''96     21/04/2024 | 00'51''86     14/04/2024 | |
100 Rana | 01'58''94'     14/04/2024 | 01'57''48     22/01/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'44''05'     14/04/2024 | 02'37''39'     25/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 04'14''73'     21/04/2024 | 03'03''87     22/01/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 03'26''32'     14/04/2024 | 02'41''48'     02/07/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'40''80'     14/04/2024 | 02'55''47'     25/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
1° Trofeo CN Posillipo - Memorial Mario Occhiello (Pozzuoli)
1° Trofeo CN Posillipo - Memorial Mario Occhiello (Pozzuoli)
400 Misti
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nappo Luca | 1998 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 05'17''09 | |||
2 | Russo Danilo | 1995 | C.S.Portici ASD | 05'40''62 | |||
3 | Fregoli Alessandro | 1997 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 06'50''37 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vano Ivano | 1991 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 05'39''94 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lago Ciro | 1987 | Villa Delle Giade | 07'10''91 | |||
2 | Cozzolino Tommaso | 1988 | Villa Delle Giade | 07'26''55 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | De Clemente Fabio | 1984 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 06'05''38 | |||
2 | Torri Adriano | 1984 | C.S.Portici ASD | 07'03''43 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rossi Alessandro | 1977 | New Team Giano ASD | 05'21''95 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Davino Daniele | 1972 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 07'28''24 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Palumbo Giuseppe | 1968 | Magma SSD | 07'01''27 | |||
2 | Buono Francesco | 1966 | C.S.Portici ASD | 07'35''07 |