Improta Francesco
C.S.Portici ASD (1968)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'44''19     25/02/2024 | 00'44''19     25/02/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'37''73'     24/03/2024 | 01'37''73'     24/03/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'32''29     21/04/2024 | 03'32''28'     14/04/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 01'00''82     19/12/2021 | 01'00''82     19/12/2021 | |
50 Rana | 00'55''96     21/04/2024 | 00'51''86     14/04/2024 | |
100 Rana | 01'58''94'     14/04/2024 | 01'57''48     22/01/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'44''05'     14/04/2024 | 02'37''39'     25/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 04'14''73'     21/04/2024 | 03'03''87     22/01/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 03'26''32'     14/04/2024 | 02'41''48'     02/07/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'40''80'     14/04/2024 | 02'55''47'     25/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
1° Trofeo CN Posillipo - Memorial Mario Occhiello (Pozzuoli)
1° Trofeo CN Posillipo - Memorial Mario Occhiello (Pozzuoli)
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cozzolino Chiara | 2002 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'38''20 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tarantino Mariarca | 1994 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'35''10 | |
2 | Raimondi Mariana Michela | 1994 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'40''44 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Faella Valeria | 1980 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'38''30 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Le Grottaglie Manuela | 1979 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'33''66 | |
2 | Damiano Cristina | 1978 | Emmedue SSD | 00'34''23 | |
3 | Mattera Manuela | 1978 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'41''68 | |
4 | Nunziata Monica | 1979 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'42''81 | |
5 | Faella Simona | 1975 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'51''19 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pianese Giuseppina | 1973 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'41''71 | |
2 | Petrone Paola | 1974 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'53''55 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cardinale Monica | 1969 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'35''27 | |
2 | D'Avino Antonella | 1965 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'45''00 | |
3 | Ferrentino Alba | 1968 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'48''57 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schiavoni Cecilia | 1963 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'35''75 |