Eising Lotte
NED Zpc Amersfoort (1995)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''27     05/05/2024 | 00'28''81     12/03/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'10''59'     29/12/2023 | 01'06''13'     22/04/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'36''08'     17/02/2023 | 02'36''08'     17/02/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'36''94     04/05/2024 | 00'34''93     29/12/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'20''55'     05/05/2024 | 01'15''76'     17/02/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'33''89     06/05/2023 | 00'33''60     17/02/2023 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'22''88'     04/05/2024 | 01'22''88'     04/05/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'18''95'     30/12/2023 | 01'16''60'     23/12/2022 | |
200 Misti | 03'03''66'     03/05/2024 | 03'03''66'     03/05/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'59''66'     05/05/2024 | 01'59''40'     18/02/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'36''34'     04/05/2024 | 04'36''34'     04/05/2024 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 10'09''43'     17/02/2023 | 10'09''43'     17/02/2023 | |
4x25 Rana | 01'13''06'     30/10/2022 | 01'13''06'     30/10/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'20''97'     04/05/2024 | 02'16''90'     28/12/2023 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'19''57'     05/05/2024 | 05'01''11'     18/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'02''34'     17/09/2023 | 02'02''34'     17/09/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'34''44'     19/02/2023 | 04'34''44'     19/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x25 Misti | 00'57''83'     30/10/2022 | 00'57''83'     30/10/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'28''86'     14/11/2021 | 02'28''86'     14/11/2021 |
Gare Disputate
Zmc Almere 2024 (Almere-Poort, NED)
Zmc Almere 2024 (Almere-Poort, NED)
NED Triton
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Go Jennifer - 1984 | 25 Dorso (Master 40) | 00'19''97 | 00'19''37 | 18/11/2018 - 23° ZMC Almere (Almere-Poort, NED) | 50 Stile Libero (Master 40) | 00'37''49 | 00'35''08 | 21/12/2019 - Clubkampioenschappen Zpc Woerden 2019 (Woerden, NED) | 25 Farfalla (Master 40) | 00'18''65 | 00'17''63 | 17/11/2019 - 24° ZMC Almere 2019-2020 (Almere-Poort, NED) |
Snouck Pascalle - 2004 | 25 Stile Libero (Master 20) | Squalificato | 00'14''53 | 26/11/2017 - Peter'S Cup (Almere, NED) | 100 Rana (Master 20) | 01'32''42 | 01'31''85 | 14/01/2018 - Nzc 2017-2018 Deel 2 (Bussum, NED) | 25 Farfalla (Master 20) | 00'16''75 | 00'17''45 | 26/11/2017 - Peter'S Cup (Almere, NED) | 50 Stile Libero (M80-99) | 00'32''35 | 00'33''00 | 12/11/2023 - Competitie Ronde 2 Regio Mw B-Klasse (Haarlem, NED) |
Zee Nienke - 1998 | 400 Misti (Master 25) | 06'15''05 | 06'13''23 | 12/03/2023 - ZMC Almere 2023 (Almere-Poort, NED) | 200 Dorso (Master 25) | Squalificato |
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bunnik Paul - 1956 | 400 Misti (Master 65) | 06'44''34 | 06'14''31 | 18/02/2017 - Zuyderzee Masters Circuit 2016-2017 Deel 6 (Heerenveen, NED) | 25 Stile Libero (Master 65) | 00'14''39 | 00'13''80 | 08/12/2018 - ZMC Deel 4 (Lelystad, NED) | 200 Dorso (Master 65) | 03'10''43 | 03'00''98 | 06/01/2018 - ZMC Deel 5 Zwolle (Zwolle, NED) |
Oosting Jaro - 1999 | 25 Stile Libero (Master 25) | 00'14''92 | 00'13''60 | 08/02/2020 - Zuyderzee Masters Circuit 2019-2020 Deel 6 (Heerenveen, NED) | 50 Stile Libero (Master 25) | 00'31''35 | 00'30''43 | 08/02/2020 - Zuyderzee Masters Circuit 2019-2020 Deel 6 (Heerenveen, NED) |
Zee Koen - 2000 | 400 Misti (Master 20) | 05'46''90 | 05'55''83 | 12/03/2023 - ZMC Almere 2023 (Almere-Poort, NED) | 200 Dorso (Master 20) | 02'41''51 |