Giommi Matteo
Fanum Fortunae Nuoto (1993)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''44     10/03/2024 | 00'28''35     20/02/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'06''81'     11/02/2024 | 01'04''03     21/11/2021 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'27''21     12/03/2023 | 02'27''21     12/03/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'40''60     10/03/2024 | 00'40''34     20/02/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'56''25'     10/03/2024 | 01'55''15'     03/07/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'03''56'     11/02/2024 | 02'03''56'     11/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Città Della Fortuna 1° (Fano)
Trofeo Master Città Della Fortuna 1° (Fano)
200 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Penasa Pietro | 2001 | San Marino Nuoto | 02'09''10 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Malo Mauro Luciano | 1995 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'01''88 | |||
2 | Vandin Giorgio | 1999 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 02'12''69 | |||
3 | Monaco Matteo | 1998 | Prima SSD - Loreto | 02'21''36 | |||
4 | Ascani Davide | 1996 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 02'30''60 | |||
5 | Masciarri Michele | 1995 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 02'33''15 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Caliendi Flavio | 1993 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 02'06''55 | |||
2 | Monina Giulio | 1994 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 02'11''99 | |||
3 | Zagaglia Marco | 1993 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 02'18''23 | |||
4 | Cesaroni Andrea | 1991 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'21''34 | |||
5 | Giache Leonardo | 1991 | Prima SSD - Loreto | 02'52''70 | |||
6 | Formica Federico | 1993 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 02'59''76 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ricci Marco | 1989 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 02'03''44 | |||
2 | Scorcelletti Riccardo | 1985 | Team Marche SSD | 02'24''42 | |||
3 | Marcatili Paolo | 1988 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 03'22''40 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ristei Davide | 1983 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'24''90 | |||
2 | Caccioppoli Antonio | 1981 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 02'30''16 | |||
3 | Renna Matteo | 1982 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 02'33''27 | |||
4 | Matichecchia Giuseppe | 1980 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 02'48''82 | |||
5 | Carloni Edoardo | 1981 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 03'03''99 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Manoni Lorenzo | 1976 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'25''20 | |||
2 | Croci Simone | 1979 | NS Marche SSD | 02'26''25 | |||
3 | Masciarri Luca | 1979 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 02'30''75 | |||
4 | Cellini Stefano | 1977 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 02'34''47 | |||
5 | Luzi Matteo | 1975 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 02'37''81 | |||
6 | Buccioni Emanuele | 1975 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 02'49''89 | |||
7 | Giorgi Augusto | 1978 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 02'54''49 | |||
8 | Pastorino Marco | 1976 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 03'19''34 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bonaccorso Davide | 1974 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 02'34''76 | |||
2 | Tito Nicola | 1973 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 02'36''17 | |||
3 | D'Aloia Antonio | 1973 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 02'41''17 | |||
4 | Serafini Francesco | 1972 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 02'47''26 | |||
5 | Scortechini Fausto | 1972 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 02'47''51 | |||
6 | Burattini Lorenzo | 1970 | Komaros Sub Ancona ASD | 03'00''32 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Di Iacovo Luca | 1967 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 02'09''48 | |||
2 | Serafini Daniele | 1965 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 02'23''38 | |||
3 | Paolone Filippo | 1968 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 02'28''12 | |||
4 | Passinetti Andrea | 1968 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 02'36''14 | |||
5 | Bormioli Giorgio | 1969 | Centro Nuoto Macerata SSD | 02'49''22 | |||
6 | Broda Daniele | 1969 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 02'56''08 | |||
7 | Palestrini Dario | 1968 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 02'56''54 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tiranti Endrio | 1964 | Team Marche SSD | 02'48''83 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vedovi Paolo | 1956 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 03'15''60 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Berrini Claudio | 1954 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 02'35''69 | |||
2 | Bianchini Marco | 1950 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 03'26''16 |