Gorlich Birgit
GER MTV Gifhorn (1971)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'37''50     02/03/2024 | 00'36''25     04/03/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'46''52     02/03/2024 | 00'46''52     02/03/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'50''05     02/03/2024 | 00'50''05     02/03/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'38''56     02/03/2024 | 01'38''56     02/03/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'29''66'     02/03/2024 | 02'29''66'     02/03/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'03''46'     04/03/2023 | 03'03''46'     04/03/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Int. Masters Schwimm Gala Goslarer Adler (Goslar, GER)
Int. Masters Schwimm Gala Goslarer Adler (Goslar, GER)
50 Rana
ASSOLUTI | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludicke Annemarie | 1938 | GER TV Gut Heil Zerbst | 01'10''08 | |
2 | Blisse Ursula | 1942 | GER SC Poseidon Berlin | 01'08''52 | |
3 | Hollatz Meike | 1946 | GER TV Gut Heil Zerbst | 01'16''22 | |
4 | Neubert Cornelia | 1952 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'48''09 | |
5 | Blanke Irmtraud | 1952 | GER SG RethenSarstedt | 00'51''63 | |
6 | Muller Gabriele | 1951 | GER SSV Leutzsch | 00'59''32 | |
7 | Kukemuck Hannelore | 1952 | GER PSV Einbeck | 01'46''51 | |
8 | Dolinski Sibylle | 1955 | GER KSV Neptun Berlin Von 1889 | 00'51''82 | |
9 | Garibagaoglu Beate | 1959 | GER SC Poseidon Berlin | 00'52''77 | |
10 | Kranz Renate | 1957 | GER SV Rotation Halle | 00'57''59 | |
11 | Van Der Ziel Pia | 1958 | NED Swol 1894 | 01'05''16 | |
12 | Penzel Sabine | 1961 | GER 1. Schwimmklub Greiz V. 1924 E.v. | 00'43''61 | |
13 | Handel Heike | 1962 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 00'45''50 | |
14 | Brussau Heike | 1957 | GER VfA Rochlitzer Berg e.V. | 00'47''22 | |
15 | Hennebach Ria | 1967 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 00'44''36 | |
16 | Halbenz Ute | 1966 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'50''45 | |
17 | Tromm Schafer Christine | 1974 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'41''66 | |
18 | Klitzke Sondra | 1974 | GER SC Poseidon Berlin | 00'42''06 | |
19 | Fischer Martina | 1970 | GER KSV Neptun Berlin Von 1889 | 00'48''95 | |
20 | Gorlich Birgit | 1971 | GER MTV Gifhorn | 00'50''05 | |
21 | Meyert Anja | 1972 | GER SSV Leutzsch | 00'51''59 | |
22 | Pericie Heike | 1974 | GER MTV Goslar | 00'51''61 | |
23 | Fleer Jutta | 1976 | GER SC Herford | 00'38''58 | |
24 | Haarmann Birgit | 1976 | GER TSV Anderten | 00'45''81 | |
25 | Lehmann Kolozsvari Mariann | 1976 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'46''32 | |
26 | Habig Margot | 1978 | GER MTV Goslar | 00'46''60 | |
27 | Franke Femke | 1979 | GER SG RethenSarstedt | 00'48''51 | |
28 | Wittkotter Christine | 1975 | GER TSV Anderten | 00'49''98 | |
29 | Mock Nadine | 1977 | GER SG RethenSarstedt | 00'50''22 | |
30 | Patzig Carola | 1978 | GER Preetzer TSV | 00'51''34 | |
31 | Tanneberger Anke | 1977 | GER ATSV Freiberg e.V. | 00'51''41 | |
32 | Schonitz Andrea | 1979 | GER TSV Anderten | 00'52''81 | |
33 | Globke Daniela | 1975 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'53''34 | |
34 | Eichstadt Melanie | 1981 | GER ASC Brandenburg 03 e.V. | 00'45''57 | |
35 | Abdic Schunemann Nadine | 1983 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'46''46 | |
36 | Rehmann Kirsten | 1982 | GER MTV Goslar | 00'52''23 | |
37 | Drosihn Katja | 1990 | GER SV Rotation Halle | 00'41''48 | |
38 | Kirchert Sina | 1994 | GER PSV Einbeck | 00'57''83 | |
39 | Bunzel Nadine | 1997 | GER SG RethenSarstedt | 00'39''10 | |
40 | Lassnig Lisa | 1998 | GER SC Herford | 00'39''36 | |
41 | Werner Marie | 1999 | GER AWV 09 Hamburg | 00'40''76 | |
42 | Ladenthin Julia | 1996 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'44''45 | |
43 | Schulz Monja | 1997 | GER SG RethenSarstedt | 00'50''00 | |
44 | Vahldiek Benja | 2000 | GER SC Herford | 00'36''03 | |
45 | Messerschmidt Jana | 2001 | GER SC Magdeburg | 00'36''39 | |
46 | Heinze Celine | 2000 | GER Eintracht Hildesheim 1861 | 00'38''58 | |
47 | Conrad Laura | 2002 | GER SV Burgwedel | 00'41''01 | |
48 | Tynior Ferike Leonie | 2003 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 00'41''31 | |
49 | Heitmann Julia | 2000 | GER TSG Guts Muths Quedlinburg | 00'41''35 | |
50 | Hofer Anna | 2000 | GER SC Magdeburg | 00'41''45 | |
51 | Gorlich Melina | 2003 | GER MTV Gifhorn | 00'43''96 |