Gorlich Birgit
GER MTV Gifhorn (1971)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'37''50     02/03/2024 | 00'36''25     04/03/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'46''52     02/03/2024 | 00'46''52     02/03/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'50''05     02/03/2024 | 00'50''05     02/03/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'38''56     02/03/2024 | 01'38''56     02/03/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'29''66'     02/03/2024 | 02'29''66'     02/03/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'03''46'     04/03/2023 | 03'03''46'     04/03/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Int. Masters Schwimm Gala Goslarer Adler (Goslar, GER)
50 Dorso
ASSOLUTI | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludicke Annemarie | 1938 | GER TV Gut Heil Zerbst | 01'10''17 | |
2 | Ott Margit | 1943 | GER SSV Leutzsch | 00'55''81 | |
3 | Fehling Dr.ute | 1943 | GER KSV Neptun Berlin Von 1889 | 00'58''76 | |
4 | Hollatz Meike | 1946 | GER TV Gut Heil Zerbst | 01'09''50 | |
5 | Neubert Cornelia | 1952 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'49''78 | |
6 | Blanke Irmtraud | 1952 | GER SG RethenSarstedt | 00'54''76 | |
7 | Muller Gabriele | 1951 | GER SSV Leutzsch | 01'10''21 | |
8 | Naumann Benita | 1955 | GER 1. Schwimmklub Greiz V. 1924 E.v. | 00'44''61 | |
9 | Garibagaoglu Beate | 1959 | GER SC Poseidon Berlin | 00'51''09 | |
10 | Hennebach Ria | 1967 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 00'35''82 | |
11 | Sladczyk Marit | 1968 | GER Halberstadter Sv | 00'42''52 | |
12 | Halbenz Ute | 1966 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'45''16 | |
13 | Starling Sabine | 1971 | GER SC Poseidon Berlin | 00'42''14 | |
14 | Wollny Kordula | 1971 | GER SC Poseidon Berlin | 00'46''00 | |
15 | Gorlich Birgit | 1971 | GER MTV Gifhorn | 00'46''52 | |
16 | Meyert Anja | 1972 | GER SSV Leutzsch | 00'50''10 | |
17 | Pickrodt Kerstin | 1977 | GER 1. Potsdamer SV 1990 | 00'40''30 | |
18 | Habig Margot | 1978 | GER MTV Goslar | 00'42''23 | |
19 | Patzig Carola | 1978 | GER Preetzer TSV | 00'43''31 | |
20 | Haarmann Birgit | 1976 | GER TSV Anderten | 00'44''86 | |
21 | Lehmann Kolozsvari Mariann | 1976 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'46''42 | |
22 | Schonitz Andrea | 1979 | GER TSV Anderten | 00'50''43 | |
23 | Malik Marjana | 1985 | GER SG RethenSarstedt | 00'33''77 | |
24 | Dobschin Anne Kristin | 1989 | GER SC Poseidon Berlin | 00'37''99 | |
25 | Rendez Caroline | 1994 | GER SC Poseidon Berlin | 00'32''32 | |
26 | Drosihn Katja | 1990 | GER SV Rotation Halle | 00'37''08 | |
27 | Rex Annika | 1992 | GER Weisenfelser SV | 00'38''96 | |
28 | Hendrike Becker Finnja | 1997 | GER SC Poseidon Berlin | 00'34''42 | |
29 | Giffhorn Carolin | 1997 | GER SC Delphin Salzgitter | 00'42''68 | |
30 | Ladenthin Julia | 1996 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'42''76 | |
31 | Schulz Monja | 1997 | GER SG RethenSarstedt | 00'43''60 | |
32 | Marsch Lea | 2000 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 00'30''84 | |
33 | Winkel Lilly | 2000 | GER SC Magdeburg | 00'31''86 | |
34 | Klimova Mariia | 2001 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 00'33''29 | |
35 | Winkler Paulin | 2003 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 00'33''83 | |
36 | Meyert Selina | 2001 | GER SSV Leutzsch | 00'35''38 | |
37 | Heinze Celine | 2000 | GER Eintracht Hildesheim 1861 | 00'35''63 | |
38 | Tynior Ferike Leonie | 2003 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 00'37''36 | |
39 | Konig Lea Mareike | 2000 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'40''03 | |
40 | Thiel Sari | 2002 | GER TWG 1861 Gottingen | 00'41''99 |