Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Int. Masters Schwimm Gala Goslarer Adler (Goslar, GER)
Int. Masters Schwimm Gala Goslarer Adler (Goslar, GER)
100 Misti
ASSOLUTI | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaring Gottfried | 1930 | GER SSV Leutzsch | 02'25''45 | |
2 | Niggemann Jurgen | 1938 | GER MTV Goslar | 02'14''90 | |
3 | Scholvin Herbert | 1940 | GER SGS Hannover | 02'05''17 | |
4 | Rahnfeld Detlef | 1954 | GER 1. Schwimmklub Greiz V. 1924 E.v. | 01'17''38 | |
    | Dokter Harry | 1951 | NED Swol 1894 | Squalificato | |
6 | Kollatsch Dirk Thomas | 1957 | GER SC Magdeburg | 01'22''76 | |
7 | Kiessler Frank | 1958 | GER SV Rotation Halle | 01'27''59 | |
8 | Ruthenberg Klaus | 1959 | GER SV Rotation Halle | 01'31''16 | |
9 | Halbenz Hans Jurgen | 1963 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 01'30''81 | |
10 | Schroder Stefan | 1962 | GER KSV Neptun Berlin Von 1889 | 01'46''25 | |
11 | Schulz Andreas | 1968 | GER TSV Chemie Premnitz | 01'11''49 | |
12 | Kehlitz Thoran | 1966 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 01'20''75 | |
    | Hoedt Niels Torsten | 1967 | GER Post SV Leipzig | Squalificato | |
14 | Jung Guido | 1971 | GER SSG Braunschweig | 01'16''90 | |
15 | Grosser Andreas | 1971 | GER MTV Goslar | 01'17''96 | |
16 | Kros Ulrich | 1973 | GBR SC Humboldt-Universitat | 01'18''32 | |
17 | Heitmann Gerald | 1971 | GER TSG Guts Muths Quedlinburg | 01'23''32 | |
18 | Vahle Jens | 1973 | GER SC Melle 03 | 01'30''73 | |
19 | Strobel Sebastian | 1974 | GER ASC Brandenburg 03 e.V. | 01'33''60 | |
20 | Maue Thorsten | 1976 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 01'11''79 | |
21 | Henkel Stefan | 1978 | GER Von 1898 Hannover | 01'15''38 | |
22 | Hamann Alexander | 1979 | GER SSV Leutzsch | 01'18''59 | |
23 | Liewald Carsten | 1980 | GER SG Bergheim | 01'08''41 | |
24 | Ferkinghoff Martin | 1980 | GER ATSV Freiberg e.V. | 01'18''18 | |
25 | Koch Bjoern | 1980 | GER 1. Potsdamer SV 1990 | 01'18''50 | |
26 | Ruthenberg Norbert | 1989 | GER SV Rotation Halle | 01'10''90 | |
27 | Dolle Andre | 1985 | GER SC Magdeburg | 01'18''13 | |
28 | Ritter Michael | 1990 | GER SC Magdeburg | 01'05''99 | |
29 | Lindemann Maximilian | 1992 | GER SG RethenSarstedt | 01'08''95 | |
30 | Brand Marc Kevin | 1993 | GER Sv Weser Bremen 1885 | 01'13''64 | |
31 | Kuther Patrick | 1992 | GER SC Poseidon Berlin | 01'14''44 | |
32 | Kolle Michael | 1990 | GER PSV Einbeck | 01'33''86 | |
    | Klunder Arthur | 1992 | GER SC Poseidon Berlin | Squalificato | |
34 | Penning Jonas | 1999 | GER SV Hesel | 01'06''82 | |
35 | Siehr Jeremias | 2001 | GER 1. Potsdamer SV 1990 | 01'01''10 | |
36 | Kalide Pascal | 2000 | GER Halberstadter Sv | 01'07''41 | |
37 | Feldberg Jan Erik | 2000 | GER Ssg An Der Oste | 01'08''96 | |
38 | Lademann Anton | 2004 | GER SSV Leutzsch | 01'09''13 | |
39 | Golke Edward | 2000 | GER SC Magdeburg | 01'14''11 | |
40 | Koca Huseyin Burak | 2004 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 01'26''04 |