Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Int. Masters Schwimm Gala Goslarer Adler (Goslar, GER)
Int. Masters Schwimm Gala Goslarer Adler (Goslar, GER)
50 Stile Libero
ASSOLUTI | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaring Gottfried | 1930 | GER SSV Leutzsch | 00'52''88 | |
2 | Strenge Siegfried | 1937 | GER SSV Leutzsch | 00'49''69 | |
3 | Osterloh Hanns | 1938 | GER MTV Goslar | 01'00''65 | |
4 | Gall Dr. Reinhard | 1944 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'37''63 | |
5 | Kosching Heinz | 1941 | GER Halberstadter Sv | 00'41''69 | |
6 | Merwart Werner | 1940 | GER SSV Leutzsch | 00'45''64 | |
7 | Riedel Horst | 1941 | GER SSV Leutzsch | 00'51''25 | |
8 | Lange Gunter | 1949 | GER VfA Rochlitzer Berg e.V. | 00'36''80 | |
9 | Dokter Harry | 1951 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'31''79 | |
10 | Van Der Ziel Be | 1952 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'40''07 | |
11 | Teege Harald | 1955 | GER Halberstadter Sv | 00'32''21 | |
12 | Ruthenberg Klaus | 1959 | GER SV Rotation Halle | 00'34''28 | |
13 | Schurmann Bernhard | 1955 | GER MTV Gifhorn | 00'35''96 | |
14 | Josten Peter | 1959 | GER SG Bohmetal | 00'36''59 | |
15 | Fredersdorf Kurt | 1955 | GER ATSV Freiberg e.V. | 00'36''87 | |
16 | Vahldiek Michael | 1962 | GER SC Herford | 00'27''24 | |
17 | Schnur Christian | 1964 | GER SSG Braunschweig | 00'32''94 | |
18 | Baier Torsten | 1960 | GER MTV Goslar | 00'35''12 | |
19 | Stolte Achim | 1962 | GER SC Poseidon Berlin | 00'37''01 | |
20 | Preus Peter | 1968 | GER SC Herford | 00'27''59 | |
21 | Rauch Thomas | 1966 | GBR SC Humboldt-Universitat | 00'27''77 | |
22 | Kehlitz Thoran | 1966 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'29''61 | |
23 | Gabrusch Simon | 1965 | GER SSG Braunschweig | 00'30''24 | |
24 | Ulrich Jorg | 1968 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'30''79 | |
25 | Stehr Matthias | 1969 | GER SG Letter 05 | 00'34''06 | |
26 | Schmidt Andreas | 1966 | GER VfA Rochlitzer Berg e.V. | 00'38''82 | |
27 | Werner Jens | 1969 | GER SG Letter 05 | 00'39''14 | |
28 | Girbig Lars | 1972 | GER Eintracht Hildesheim 1861 | 00'26''52 | |
29 | Jacob Marco | 1971 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'29''81 | |
30 | Vahle Jens | 1973 | GER SC Melle 03 | 00'34''69 | |
31 | Strobel Sebastian | 1974 | GER ASC Brandenburg 03 e.V. | 00'34''80 | |
32 | Ladenthin Holger | 1979 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'27''36 | |
33 | Henkel Stefan | 1978 | GER Von 1898 Hannover | 00'28''40 | |
34 | Hamann Alexander | 1979 | GER SSV Leutzsch | 00'28''96 | |
35 | Wedding Matthias | 1977 | GER SV Wasserfreunde Stendal 1923 e. V | 00'29''41 | |
36 | Hopfe Matthias | 1979 | GER TSV Anderten | 00'30''05 | |
37 | Minuth Christian | 1977 | GER TSV Anderten | 00'36''45 | |
38 | Koch Bjoern | 1980 | GER 1. Potsdamer SV 1990 | 00'29''84 | |
39 | Ferkinghoff Martin | 1980 | GER ATSV Freiberg e.V. | 00'29''86 | |
40 | Dautaj Eraldo | 1981 | GER MTV Goslar | 00'30''85 | |
41 | Schulze Sebastian | 1987 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 00'27''06 | |
42 | Ellmers Martin | 1989 | GER TSV Pattensen | 00'27''21 | |
43 | Keil Robert | 1985 | GER SC Poseidon Berlin | 00'27''79 | |
44 | Schroter Marcel | 1985 | GER Halberstadter Sv | 00'29''12 | |
45 | Dolle Andre | 1985 | GER SC Magdeburg | 00'30''40 | |
46 | Ritter Michael | 1990 | GER SC Magdeburg | 00'25''36 | |
47 | Rode Phillip | 1992 | GER SC Poseidon Berlin | 00'27''25 | |
48 | Castillo Rivadeneira Juan Camilo | 1990 | GER SSV Leutzsch | 00'27''55 | |
49 | Kolle Michael | 1990 | GER PSV Einbeck | 00'36''33 | |
50 | Figger Bjorn | 1990 | GER PSV Einbeck | 00'44''93 | |
51 | Kirchert Kevin | 1994 | GER PSV Einbeck | 00'47''51 | |
52 | Rossmann Lars | 1998 | GER Wasserfreunde Northeim | 00'25''07 | |
53 | Penning Jonas | 1999 | GER SV Hesel | 00'25''33 | |
54 | Rudolph Philipp | 1998 | GER SSV Leutzsch | 00'26''35 | |
55 | Preus Erik | 1997 | GER SC Herford | 00'26''88 | |
56 | Steinborn Florian | 1997 | GER Wasserfreunde Northeim | 00'27''50 | |
57 | Klaffehn Paul | 1999 | GER SSG Braunschweig | 00'28''54 | |
58 | Krause Alexander | 1999 | GER Eintracht Hildesheim 1861 | 00'29''54 | |
59 | Migas Tom | 2002 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'25''02 | |
60 | Golke Edward | 2000 | GER SC Magdeburg | 00'29''62 | |
61 | Koca Huseyin Burak | 2004 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 00'35''18 |