Borrelli Giuseppe
C.S.Portici ASD (1992)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'41''84     14/04/2024 | 00'40''56     18/02/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'29''75'     14/04/2024 | 01'28''75     17/12/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'11''47'     14/04/2024 | 03'06''91     18/02/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'29''54     12/02/2023 | 06'29''54     12/02/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'53''94     25/02/2024 | 00'53''94     25/02/2024 | |
100 Dorso | 01'59''51     22/01/2023 | 01'59''51     22/01/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'59''71     28/01/2024 | 00'59''71     28/01/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'14''88     16/04/2023 | 01'14''88     16/04/2023 | |
200 Misti | 04'10''14     17/12/2023 | 04'10''14     17/12/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'32''17     14/05/2023 | 02'32''17     14/05/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'17''37'     25/02/2024 | 03'17''37'     25/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'48''13'     25/02/2024 | 02'48''13'     25/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Regionali Master Campania (Caserta) - 2° Giornata
Regionali Master Campania (Caserta) - 2° Giornata
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stigliano Roberto | 2000 | Magma SSD | 00'27''88 | |
2 | Pagano Nicola | 2001 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 00'29''10 | |
3 | Di Domenico Matteo | 2002 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'29''80 | |
4 | Ascione Armando | 2003 | Magma SSD | 00'31''13 | |
    | Coppola Alberto Maria | 2000 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | Squalificato | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maglietta Amedeo | 1997 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'28''53 | |
2 | Tenneriello Andrea | 1999 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'30''80 | |
3 | Mignano Vittorio | 1996 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'31''26 | |
4 | Saccone Simone | 1995 | Magma SSD | 00'31''42 | |
5 | Guida Alessandro | 1999 | Sporting Club Salerno | 00'34''75 | |
6 | Bottiglieri Vincenzo | 1998 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'38''48 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borrelli Giorgio | 1991 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'26''38 | |
2 | Di Sarno Giuseppe | 1990 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'27''70 | |
3 | Maiorano Orazio | 1990 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'29''80 | |
4 | Tarallo Gennaro | 1993 | Magma SSD | 00'32''88 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Amabile Emilio | 1988 | CUS Salerno | 00'29''66 | |
2 | Balestriere Giuseppe | 1989 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'31''42 | |
3 | Frate Andrea | 1988 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'32''98 | |
4 | Marrazzo Giovanni | 1989 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'33''59 | |
5 | Esposito Marco | 1986 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'35''25 | |
6 | Caramanna Mario | 1985 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'36''47 | |
7 | Esposito Flavio | 1989 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'39''29 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Riccardi Felice | 1982 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'31''37 | |
2 | Montesano Raffaele | 1984 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'31''41 | |
3 | Parisi Antonio | 1984 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'32''96 | |
4 | Riccardi Massimo | 1984 | Magma SSD | 00'35''03 | |
5 | Pettenati Giuseppe | 1980 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'35''48 | |
6 | Autru' Pietro | 1982 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'35''76 | |
7 | Fiengo Alessandro | 1980 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'38''42 | |
8 | Tarallo Fabio | 1983 | Magma SSD | 00'43''09 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Arcella Fabio | 1976 | Magma SSD | 00'29''73 | |
2 | Cantisano Giuseppe | 1976 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'30''62 | |
3 | Di Massa Gaetano | 1977 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'32''21 | |
4 | Loria Francesco | 1977 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'33''84 | |
5 | Cinque Giovanni | 1976 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'35''67 | |
6 | Mastronardi Domenico | 1979 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'36''35 | |
7 | Fisciano Giovanni | 1979 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'39''65 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vecchione Giuseppe | 1972 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'40''92 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nappi Daniele | 1968 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 00'33''25 | |
2 | Di Palma Guido | 1966 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'36''35 | |
3 | Quaranta Sandro | 1967 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'37''78 | |
4 | Pigliasco Lino | 1967 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'43''29 | |
5 | D'Amato Giuseppe | 1967 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'44''29 | |
6 | Abate Guido | 1967 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'44''94 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Margarita Giuseppe Maurizio | 1964 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'33''75 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Farina Domenico | 1955 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 00'38''30 |