Improta Francesco
C.S.Portici ASD (1968)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'44''19     25/02/2024 | 00'44''19     25/02/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'37''73'     24/03/2024 | 01'37''73'     24/03/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'32''29     21/04/2024 | 03'32''28'     14/04/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 01'00''82     19/12/2021 | 01'00''82     19/12/2021 | |
50 Rana | 00'55''96     21/04/2024 | 00'51''86     14/04/2024 | |
100 Rana | 01'58''94'     14/04/2024 | 01'57''48     22/01/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'44''05'     14/04/2024 | 02'37''39'     25/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 04'14''73'     21/04/2024 | 03'03''87     22/01/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 03'26''32'     14/04/2024 | 02'41''48'     02/07/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'40''80'     14/04/2024 | 02'55''47'     25/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Porticii 12° (Portici)
Trofeo Città Di Porticii 12° (Portici)
200 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Falanga Federico | 2003 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 02'08''18 | |
2 | Maestoso Francesco | 2000 | C.S.Portici ASD | 02'23''35 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nappo Luca | 1998 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 02'10''45 | |
2 | Ottaiano Michelangelo | 1997 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 02'10''89 | |
3 | Mignano Vittorio | 1996 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 02'18''47 | |
    | Miranda Luigi | 1999 | Sintesi SSD | 02'18''47 | |
5 | Dolgetta Mario | 1999 | Sintesi SSD | 03'00''43 | |
6 | Fregoli Alessandro | 1997 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 03'13''43 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Saldutti Salvatore | 1994 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 01'59''42 | |
2 | Ruggiero Lorenzo | 1994 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 02'13''45 | |
3 | D'Ambra Luigi | 1990 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 02'15''94 | |
4 | Bifulco Clemente | 1990 | Sintesi SSD | 02'17''86 | |
5 | Vano Ivano | 1991 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 02'18''50 | |
6 | Esposito Salvatore | 1991 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 02'31''34 | |
7 | Falcone Salvatore | 1993 | Sintesi SSD | 02'36''36 | |
8 | Tavaniello Stefano | 1990 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 02'38''51 | |
9 | Suarato Fabrizio | 1991 | C.S.Portici ASD | 02'38''81 | |
10 | Caprio Francesco | 1991 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 02'42''52 | |
11 | Borriello Armando | 1992 | Magma SSD | 02'42''66 | |
12 | Cozzolino Roberto Ciro | 1990 | Magma SSD | 02'45''53 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carpentieri Mariano | 1985 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 02'00''02 | |
2 | Farina Gianluca | 1989 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 02'19''08 | |
3 | Esposito Francesco | 1989 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 02'20''16 | |
4 | Rovandi Aldo | 1986 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 02'22''59 | |
5 | Albano Giovanni Marco | 1989 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 02'25''41 | |
6 | Bisogno Alfonso | 1987 | Sintesi SSD | 02'30''02 | |
7 | Pierro Salvatore | 1986 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 02'33''97 | |
8 | Mangone Marco | 1985 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 02'35''38 | |
9 | Briglia Alessandro | 1988 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 02'38''61 | |
10 | Cozzolino Giovanni | 1985 | Magma SSD | 02'39''21 | |
11 | Poderico Vincenzo Francesco | 1988 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 02'40''47 | |
12 | Scarpati Angelo | 1988 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 02'48''42 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Natale Alessandro | 1981 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 02'15''09 | |
2 | Pontecorvo Aniello | 1981 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 02'18''78 | |
3 | Stravato Davide | 1982 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'19''76 | |
4 | Preziosi Gianluca | 1981 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 02'24''67 | |
5 | Russo Giuseppe | 1982 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 02'25''52 | |
6 | Cozzolino Aniello | 1982 | Sintesi SSD | 02'28''48 | |
7 | Tedesco Luigi | 1984 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 02'30''22 | |
8 | Mancini Antonio | 1984 | Sintesi SSD | 02'30''41 | |
9 | Torri Adriano | 1984 | C.S.Portici ASD | 02'36''51 | |
10 | Colamarino Giuseppe | 1981 | Villa Delle Giade | 02'47''78 | |
11 | Menzione Giuseppe | 1982 | Sintesi SSD | 02'50''20 | |
12 | Carmellino Giovanni | 1982 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 02'50''37 | |
13 | Gentile Aniello | 1983 | Magma SSD | 03'01''38 | |
14 | Cozzuto Antonio | 1983 | C.S.Portici ASD | 03'09''19 | |
15 | Sarno Pasquale | 1982 | Volturno S.C. ASD | 03'12''64 | |
16 | Fiorenza Antonio | 1982 | C.S.Portici ASD | 03'31''34 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cantisano Giuseppe | 1976 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 02'15''20 | |
2 | Mazzotta Salvatore | 1979 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 02'26''17 | |
3 | Acunzo Raffaele | 1979 | Magma SSD | 02'31''04 | |
4 | Mastronardi Domenico | 1979 | Villa Delle Giade | 02'35''10 | |
5 | Mansi Salvatore | 1975 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 02'35''19 | |
6 | Boccuzzi Giannangelo | 1978 | Sports And Events SSD | 02'39''89 | |
7 | Bergamasco Luca | 1975 | Campania Sport ASD | 02'42''39 | |
8 | Palumbo Fernando | 1975 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 03'11''77 | |
9 | Ferrigno Sergio | 1975 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 03'22''49 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sapio Gennaro | 1974 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 02'12''75 | |
2 | Materazzo Mariano | 1971 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 02'26''10 | |
3 | Melia Claudio | 1974 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 02'28''48 | |
4 | Di Capua Danilo | 1974 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 02'29''75 | |
5 | Carlucci Duilio | 1970 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 02'34''25 | |
6 | Feola Alberto | 1970 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'34''26 | |
7 | Palumbo Ciro | 1974 | C.S.Portici ASD | 02'36''46 | |
8 | Polese Gianluca | 1973 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 02'36''61 | |
9 | Borrelli Alessandro | 1971 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 02'49''54 | |
10 | De Luca Bossa Ciro | 1971 | Magma SSD | 02'52''02 | |
11 | D'Errico Cristiano | 1974 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 02'52''19 | |
12 | Bruno Daniele | 1972 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 02'52''47 | |
13 | Arcella Giancarlo | 1970 | Magma SSD | 03'05''07 | |
14 | Di Pinto Antonio | 1971 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 04'20''68 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mastrorilli Maurizio | 1969 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 02'13''41 | |
2 | Mastrorilli Giovanni | 1967 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 02'26''60 | |
3 | Cancello Gennaro | 1969 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 02'29''50 | |
4 | Nicoletti Giorgio | 1967 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 02'45''13 | |
5 | Zarulli Armando | 1969 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 02'51''38 | |
6 | Marino Felice | 1967 | Campania Sport ASD | 02'59''65 | |
7 | Piccolo Vincenzo | 1968 | C.S.Portici ASD | 02'59''90 | |
8 | Esposito Gianluca | 1969 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 03'07''15 | |
9 | Cortellazzi Salvatore | 1968 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 03'07''80 | |
10 | Palumbo Oscar | 1968 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 03'15''16 | |
11 | Vastola Aniello | 1968 | Sintesi SSD | 03'16''54 | |
12 | Improta Francesco | 1968 | C.S.Portici ASD | 03'36''90 | |
13 | Fiorentino Antonio | 1965 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 03'36''98 | |
14 | Urbano Giuseppe | 1969 | Sports And Events SSD | 03'38''25 | |
15 | De Pasquale Luigi | 1966 | Villa Delle Giade | 03'43''87 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Masala Paolo | 1962 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 02'21''35 | |
2 | Margarita Giuseppe Maurizio | 1964 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 02'21''91 | |
3 | Di Diego Fabrizio | 1964 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 02'26''11 | |
4 | Pane Alessandro | 1963 | Campania Sport ASD | 02'37''92 | |
5 | Rolando Antonio | 1962 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 02'40''07 | |
6 | Arienzo Giovanni | 1964 | Magma SSD | 02'41''42 | |
7 | Cherubini Fabrizio | 1963 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 03'08''26 | |
8 | Vincellino Roberto | 1960 | Magma SSD | 03'15''40 | |
9 | Sardella Vito | 1961 | C.S.Portici ASD | 03'20''29 | |
10 | Peres Salvatore | 1961 | C.S.Portici ASD | 03'21''17 | |
11 | Manferlotti Paolo | 1961 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 03'22''45 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Esposito Vincenzo | 1956 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 03'02''04 | |
2 | Sannino Gaetano | 1959 | C.S.Portici ASD | 03'09''26 | |
3 | Ferrante Gaetano | 1955 | Time Limit ASD | 03'15''49 | |
4 | Cirella Raffaele | 1958 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 03'17''11 | |
5 | Esposito Gennaro | 1958 | Centro Ester Napoli | 03'28''04 | |
6 | Buonanno Roberto | 1956 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 03'33''02 | |
7 | D'Ambrosio Claudio | 1959 | C.S.Portici ASD | 03'36''30 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Postiglione Giovanni | 1951 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 02'42''25 | |
2 | Pezzoli Rinaldo | 1952 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 03'25''78 | |
3 | Canfora Aniello | 1952 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 03'28''04 | |
4 | Palmieri Luigi | 1953 | C.S.Portici ASD | 04'06''38 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mazzaro Alberto | 1946 | C.S.Portici ASD | 03'56''08 |