Rava Laura
Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza (1942)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 01'14''31     24/03/2024 | 01'05''62     10/05/2014 | |
100 Stile Libero | 02'56''58'     18/02/2024 | 02'33''36     10/03/2013 | |
50 Dorso | 01'19''39     24/03/2024 | 01'11''65     13/05/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 02'52''00'     10/03/2024 | 02'45''31     11/01/2014 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 03'10''78'     07/01/2018 | 03'10''78'     07/01/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'49''20'     02/07/2022 | 03'49''20'     02/07/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'55''12'     18/02/2024 | 02'55''12'     18/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'10''02'     06/05/2023 | 03'09''74     02/04/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Ravenna 22° - 1° Giornata
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
400 Stile Libero | |
400 Stile Libero | |
100 Dorso | |
100 Dorso | |
100 Farfalla | |
100 Farfalla | |
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Rana | |
50 Rana |
Trofeo Città Di Ravenna 22° - 1° Giornata
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbieri Emma | 2002 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'40''60 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lovato Sara | 1996 | Mantova Nuoto ASD | 00'40''19 | |
2 | Pes Francesca | 1997 | Endas Nuoto Ravenna ASD | 00'42''16 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cerchierini Nadia | 1992 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'37''83 | |
2 | Armuzzi Silvia | 1993 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'39''91 | |
3 | Pascucci Elena | 1991 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'44''50 | |
4 | Guzzi Gloria | 1992 | Coopernuoto | 00'48''68 | |
5 | Serra Erica | 1994 | Nuotando ASD | 00'51''85 | |
    | Cavina Sofia | 1994 | Rari Nantes Romagna | Squalificato | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Palleri Sara | 1987 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'44''31 | |
2 | Limonetti Martina | 1986 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 00'45''88 | |
3 | Delmagno Chiara | 1989 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'46''41 | |
4 | Cagnoni Simona | 1987 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'47''33 | |
5 | Gambi Federica | 1986 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'48''94 | |
6 | Aldini Giulia | 1989 | Nuotando ASD | 00'51''64 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Baldini Marta | 1980 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'38''53 | |
2 | Rivola Giulia | 1982 | Imolanuoto | 00'41''37 | |
3 | Perini Silvia | 1980 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'41''65 | |
4 | Farneti Carlotta | 1982 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'43''76 | |
5 | Crepaldi Pamela | 1981 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'47''11 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bertani Federica | 1977 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'42''94 | |
2 | Rughi Francesca | 1979 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'44''40 | |
3 | Cirolli Carla | 1978 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'45''16 | |
4 | Cirolli Claudia | 1977 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'45''53 | |
5 | Mescolini Roberta | 1976 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 00'46''19 | |
6 | Franceschi Michela | 1978 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'51''14 | |
7 | Valerio Lucia | 1978 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'53''55 | |
8 | Rossi Silvia | 1977 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'58''20 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Canazza Silvia | 1971 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'45''33 | |
2 | Marchitti Claire Victoria | 1972 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'49''60 | |
3 | Muccioli Milena | 1972 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'57''35 | |
4 | Fabbri Loretta | 1970 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'01''03 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Casilio Doriana | 1968 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'40''00 | |
2 | Casagrande Paola | 1968 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'48''83 | |
3 | Laghi Laura | 1966 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'50''64 | |
4 | Novarese Chiara | 1966 | Gavia ASD | 00'50''92 | |
5 | Gotti Alessandra | 1969 | UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo | 00'56''32 | |
6 | Ferrari Chiara | 1969 | Gryphus Sporting Club | 01'00''94 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Testa Geraldina | 1963 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'41''17 | |
2 | Venturi Viviana | 1963 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'44''09 | |
3 | Garavini Gabriella | 1963 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'51''78 | |
4 | Autuly Valerie Marie Joseph | 1962 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'06''17 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marzoli Elisabetta | 1958 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'56''47 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Minervini Lucia Maria | 1954 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'04''04 |