Chinni Roberto
ACSD Pentotary - Foggia (1980)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''90     25/02/2024 | 00'34''92     08/05/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'23''17'     11/02/2024 | 01'19''05     15/12/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'06''18'     25/02/2024 | 03'00''20'     12/03/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'37''29     16/04/2023 | 06'37''29     16/04/2023 | |
100 Rana | 02'01''70     17/12/2023 | 02'01''70     17/12/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'46''83     18/02/2024 | 00'39''47     15/12/2019 | |
100 Farfalla | 02'00''58     18/12/2022 | 01'45''56     23/02/2020 | |
100 Misti | 01'45''25     19/02/2023 | 01'40''14     22/05/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'21''75'     18/02/2024 | 02'21''75'     18/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'52''89'     11/02/2024 | 02'52''89'     11/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Swim4life 10° (Napoli)
Trofeo Swim4life 10° (Napoli)
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antinolfi Sara | 2002 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'37''56 | |
2 | Zinno Ludovica | 2002 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'39''31 | |
3 | Borrelli Giordana | 2004 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'39''41 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Beneduce Teresa | 1999 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'34''92 | |
2 | Cotroneo Alessandra | 1995 | Magma SSD | 00'36''71 | |
3 | Iodice Viviana | 1997 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'38''04 | |
4 | Cordova Alessia | 1996 | Magma SSD | 00'39''70 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pollio Carolina | 1991 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'39''56 | |
2 | Anelito Carmela | 1994 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 01'00''67 | |
3 | Paolillo Dalia | 1993 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 01'01''34 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Chiarolanza Sara | 1988 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'49''47 | |
2 | De Giorgi Veronica | 1986 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'52''00 | |
3 | Pagliuca Francesca | 1987 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'52''49 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Casadio Roberta | 1977 | Polisp. XXV Ponti SSD | 00'33''20 | |
2 | Cabello Hernandez Antuanet Lidia | 1975 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'56''79 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Benfidi Clorinda | 1973 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'45''61 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ciccarelli Rachele | 1966 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'43''09 | |
2 | D'Avino Antonella | 1965 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'44''80 |