Lucia Andrea
Gruppo Atletico Sportivo (1981)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'41''38     10/03/2024 | 00'37''10     24/04/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'39''61     28/04/2019 | 01'28''90     30/03/2014 | |
50 Dorso | 00'56''43     14/04/2024 | 00'55''00     20/03/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'41''37     14/04/2024 | 00'38''00     24/04/2016 | |
100 Rana | 01'37''29     14/04/2024 | 01'30''10     30/03/2014 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'40''09'     19/02/2023 | 02'40''09'     19/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'16''90'     14/05/2023 | 03'16''90'     14/05/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Coppa FIN Calabria 1° Tappa (Catanzaro)
Coppa FIN Calabria 1° Tappa (Catanzaro)
50 Farfalla
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D'Andrea Salvatore | 1997 | Rende Nuoto | 00'37''34 | |
2 | Gallo Natale Francesco | 1995 | Rende Nuoto | 00'45''26 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Passafaro Giuseppe | 1992 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'35''57 | |
2 | Cosenza Francesco | 1994 | Rende Nuoto | 00'40''37 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scerra Francesco | 1988 | Kroton Nuoto | 00'28''91 | |
2 | Zicarelli Davide Mario | 1987 | Aqa ASD | 00'29''27 | |
3 | Vaiti Vincenzo | 1986 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'35''20 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vrenna Luca | 1979 | Kroton Nuoto | 00'30''65 | |
2 | Savino William | 1975 | Aqa ASD | 00'35''70 | |
3 | Bisogno Giuseppe | 1976 | Aqa ASD | 00'38''73 | |
4 | De Vico Luigi | 1977 | Rende Nuoto | 00'44''04 | |
5 | Cosentino Francesco | 1976 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'46''06 | |
6 | Leonetti Leonardo | 1977 | Rende Nuoto | 00'54''98 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Filippelli Paolo | 1973 | Kroton Nuoto | 00'36''75 | |
2 | Tricomi Raffaele | 1971 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'41''60 | |
3 | Colella Luigi | 1971 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'50''90 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tassone Alessandro | 1967 | Aqa ASD | 00'40''15 | |
2 | Saraco Antonio | 1966 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'43''49 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giampa' Francesco | 1957 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 01'01''21 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garofalo Francesco | 1954 | Kroton Nuoto | 00'53''39 |