Colombi Sharon
Pavia Nuoto ASD (1997)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''28     05/05/2024 | 00'28''03     26/01/2020 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'07''26'     19/05/2024 | 00'59''98'     14/02/2021 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'11''37     07/04/2024 | 02'09''00'     20/02/2021 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'51''82'     11/06/2023 | 04'39''00     17/12/2013 | |
800 Stile Libero | 09'54''49     03/12/2016 | 09'32''20     17/12/2013 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 18'10''60     04/12/2013 | 18'10''60     04/12/2013 | |
50 Dorso | 00'34''17     11/02/2024 | 00'34''17     11/02/2024 | |
100 Dorso | 01'16''20     23/01/2011 | 01'16''20     23/01/2011 | |
200 Dorso | 02'37''64'     17/03/2013 | 02'37''64'     17/03/2013 | |
50 Rana | 00'36''34     14/01/2024 | 00'34''75     14/03/2021 | |
100 Rana | 01'08''58'     21/05/2023 | 01'08''58'     21/05/2023 | |
200 Rana | 03'00''87'     17/03/2013 | 02'59''20     06/02/2011 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'30''83     16/12/2023 | 00'30''69     29/01/2023 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'09''79'     19/05/2024 | 01'06''63     07/04/2024 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'28''73'     18/02/2024 | 02'28''73'     18/02/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'08''60'     09/12/2023 | 01'08''36     20/02/2022 | |
200 Misti | 02'27''19'     17/02/2024 | 02'25''35'     17/02/2019 | |
400 Misti | 05'24''82'     14/01/2024 | 05'09''10     30/11/2014 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'59''18'     10/03/2024 | 01'50''67     12/02/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'11''19'     18/12/2016 | 04'11''19'     18/12/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'14''91'     11/02/2024 | 02'06''36     12/02/2023 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'44''56'     18/12/2016 | 04'44''56'     18/12/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'24''21'     16/12/2023 | 01'48''96     10/12/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'02''63'     11/02/2024 | 02'00''95'     30/06/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Gonzaga Sport Club 4° (Lodi)
Trofeo Gonzaga Sport Club 4° (Lodi)
100 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Repossi Alice | 2004 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'23''67 | |
2 | Bukvic Neva | 2003 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'24''11 | |
3 | Anelli Francesca | 2003 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'25''07 | |
4 | Tofani Giulia | 2004 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'27''50 | |
5 | Somigliana Lea | 2001 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'35''00 | |
6 | Franzoni Carlotta | 2000 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'39''77 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Terraneo Margherita | 1997 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'19''14 | |
2 | Montoro Giorgia | 1995 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'23''16 | |
3 | Zambelli Claudia | 1997 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'23''39 | |
4 | Brambilla Rebecca | 1998 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'23''73 | |
5 | Invernizzi Sara | 1998 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'31''00 | |
6 | Polo Camilla Laura | 1999 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'33''87 | |
7 | Fourrier Laure Christine | 1997 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'46''13 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mapelli Marta | 1993 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'18''41 | |
2 | Broccolino Susanna Maria Margherita | 1991 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'22''96 | |
3 | Nicolini Ambra | 1992 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'23''55 | |
4 | Conti Silvia | 1994 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'28''73 | |
5 | Calvi Federica Antonella | 1990 | Futura SSD Vedano Al La | 01'36''82 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pace Giulia | 1989 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'25''05 | |
2 | Groppi Jessica | 1989 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'27''65 | |
3 | Tresoldi Claudia | 1987 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'30''99 | |
4 | Genesio Cristina | 1985 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'35''42 | |
5 | Birigozzi Elena | 1986 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'37''36 | |
6 | Cisotto Gloria | 1985 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'41''17 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mainardi Chiara | 1982 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 01'49''18 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Terestyenyi Tunde | 1979 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'31''63 | |
2 | Besana Samuela | 1978 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'36''81 | |
3 | Migliaccio Mariagrazia | 1977 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'02''97 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vitaloni Sabina | 1970 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'19''77 | |
2 | Losacco Annalisa | 1972 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'44''35 | |
3 | Scotti Sonia | 1971 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 01'46''18 | |
4 | Martino Alberta | 1971 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'46''56 | |
5 | Cannizzaro Ombretta | 1973 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'51''86 | |
6 | Magenta Lucia Amelia Maria | 1972 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'59''25 | |
7 | Fasano Enrica | 1970 | Swim&Care ASD | 02'13''39 | |
8 | Cilano Stefania | 1973 | Swim&Care ASD | 02'33''03 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carraro Wanya | 1969 | Swim In Action ASD | 01'27''40 | |
2 | Spotti Maria Elena Renza | 1966 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'33''69 | |
3 | Yamamoto Yumiko | 1965 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'39''36 | |
4 | Crovetti Alessandra Angela | 1965 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'45''08 | |
5 | Migliazza Mara Giorgia | 1968 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'45''14 | |
6 | Pignati Sofia | 1967 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'49''21 | |
7 | Mancini Lorena | 1969 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 01'57''30 | |
8 | Muggia Emanuela | 1969 | Swim&Care ASD | 02'18''83 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pergola Stella Maria | 1963 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'33''93 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cazzaniga Pasqualina | 1956 | Futura SSD Vedano Al La | 01'53''41 | |
2 | Valerio Anna Alix Alessandra | 1959 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'54''60 | |
3 | Monti Elena | 1959 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 03'19''91 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cecchetto Luisa | 1947 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'37''90 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lorenzi Graziella | 1944 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 03'28''04 |