Colombi Sharon
Pavia Nuoto ASD (1997)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''28     05/05/2024 | 00'28''03     26/01/2020 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'01''05     10/03/2024 | 00'59''98'     14/02/2021 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'11''37     07/04/2024 | 02'09''00'     20/02/2021 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'51''82'     11/06/2023 | 04'39''00     17/12/2013 | |
800 Stile Libero | 09'54''49     03/12/2016 | 09'32''20     17/12/2013 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 18'10''60     04/12/2013 | 18'10''60     04/12/2013 | |
50 Dorso | 00'34''17     11/02/2024 | 00'34''17     11/02/2024 | |
100 Dorso | 01'16''20     23/01/2011 | 01'16''20     23/01/2011 | |
200 Dorso | 02'37''64'     17/03/2013 | 02'37''64'     17/03/2013 | |
50 Rana | 00'36''34     14/01/2024 | 00'34''75     14/03/2021 | |
100 Rana | 01'08''58'     21/05/2023 | 01'08''58'     21/05/2023 | |
200 Rana | 03'00''87'     17/03/2013 | 02'59''20     06/02/2011 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'30''83     16/12/2023 | 00'30''69     29/01/2023 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'09''54'     05/05/2024 | 01'06''63     07/04/2024 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'28''73'     18/02/2024 | 02'28''73'     18/02/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'08''60'     09/12/2023 | 01'08''36     20/02/2022 | |
200 Misti | 02'27''19'     17/02/2024 | 02'25''35'     17/02/2019 | |
400 Misti | 05'24''82'     14/01/2024 | 05'09''10     30/11/2014 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'59''18'     10/03/2024 | 01'50''67     12/02/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'11''19'     18/12/2016 | 04'11''19'     18/12/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'14''91'     11/02/2024 | 02'06''36     12/02/2023 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'44''56'     18/12/2016 | 04'44''56'     18/12/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'24''21'     16/12/2023 | 01'48''96     10/12/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'02''63'     11/02/2024 | 02'00''95'     30/06/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Master Lombardia 2024 (Lodi) - 3° Giornata
200 Misti
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cantamessa Elena | 2000 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'33''83 | |||
2 | Genellini Gaia | 2001 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'36''56 | |||
3 | Tracanella Sara | 2004 | San Carlo Sport | 02'41''86 | |||
4 | Micheli Linda | 2003 | Sky Line Nuoto | 03'43''66 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Colombi Sharon | 1997 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 02'27''19 | |||
2 | Belicchi Giulia | 1995 | Asola Nuoto | 02'33''43 | |||
3 | Montoro Giorgia | 1995 | Milano Nuoto Master | 02'38''74 | |||
4 | Ricci Sofia | 1995 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'42''80 | |||
5 | Zucca Gaia | 1998 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 03'00''28 | |||
6 | Rodriguez Veizaga Leidy Nohelia | 1997 | Swim&Care ASD | 03'30''16 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ceriani Francesca | 1993 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'32''22 | |||
2 | Broccolino Susanna Maria Margherita | 1991 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 02'32''65 | |||
3 | Gatti Cecilia | 1993 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 02'35''06 | |||
4 | Caruso Martina | 1992 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 02'52''79 | |||
5 | Bargiggia Giulia | 1994 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 03'11''55 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Coriani Anna | 1985 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 02'45''58 | |||
2 | Parodi Giulia | 1989 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 03'22''01 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Imperiali Valentina | 1983 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 02'53''04 | |||
2 | Donatiello Silvia | 1981 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 03'17''66 | |||
3 | Labo' Beatrice | 1983 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 03'50''31 | |||
4 | Antonietti Eliana | 1980 | Quanta Club SSD | 04'00''77 | |||
5 | Pollaroli Elena Maria Emilia | 1983 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 04'29''06 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ciceri Lara | 1976 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'53''95 | |||
2 | Cantu' Chiara | 1975 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 03'04''30 | |||
3 | Colombo Elisa | 1978 | Quanta Club SSD | 03'31''13 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Volpi Laura | 1974 | Oasi Boschetto | 02'54''75 | |||
2 | Bernardini Elena | 1971 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'55''97 | |||
3 | Scolari Francesca | 1970 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 03'31''63 | |||
4 | Palumbo Patrizia | 1972 | Nuoto Club Milano | 04'03''91 | |||
5 | Regondi Patrizia | 1970 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 04'07''23 | |||
6 | Raimondi Katia | 1972 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 05'24''86 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Deponti Daniela | 1965 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'41''30 | |||
2 | Corio Lucilla | 1966 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 03'04''90 | |||
3 | Quartarella Rotondi Antonella Cristina | 1968 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 03'32''41 | |||
4 | Bacchi Valeria | 1969 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 03'38''11 | |||
5 | Magnifico Fabiola | 1966 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 03'49''94 | |||
6 | Caverzasio Claudia | 1965 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 03'53''57 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bertassi Fabiola Wilfreda | 1959 | Lecco Olimpica Nuoto | 03'35''59 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Casella Miranda | 1953 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 04'51''77 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Castiglioni Isabella Margherita Giacinta | 1947 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 04'47''57 |