Mistretta Maria
Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo (1957)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'58''79     17/02/2024 | 00'53''46     21/12/2014 | |
100 Stile Libero | 02'12''30     05/11/2023 | 01'58''37     24/05/2015 | |
400 Stile Libero | 09'04''37     02/12/2012 | 09'04''37     02/12/2012 | |
50 Dorso | 01'10''35     05/11/2023 | 01'04''00     21/12/2014 | |
50 Farfalla | 01'06''19     17/02/2024 | 00'58''72     02/12/2012 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'35''73     12/02/2017 | 03'35''73     12/02/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Nuoto GP 7° (Palermo)
Trofeo Master Nuoto GP 7° (Palermo)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cottone Roberta | 2000 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'29''59 | |
2 | Viglianisi Martina | 2003 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 00'31''87 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Bartolomeo Giulia | 1997 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'30''92 | |
2 | Amato Giorgia | 1995 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'33''53 | |
3 | Anfuso Martina | 1996 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 00'35''01 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giardina Simona | 1994 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'29''79 | |
2 | Fazio Alice | 1991 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'32''86 | |
3 | Corica Chiara Carmen Maria | 1991 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'33''41 | |
4 | Mangione Germana | 1990 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'35''64 | |
5 | Sarcone Giorgia | 1993 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'36''22 | |
6 | Tarantino Valeria | 1991 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'37''82 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Montaina Carla | 1985 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'30''85 | |
2 | Di Maria Gaja | 1987 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'35''75 | |
3 | Cirincione Luana | 1986 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'37''74 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Grosso Ornella | 1982 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'37''22 | |
2 | Frangella Claudia | 1983 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'40''42 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Trapani Daniela | 1976 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'33''62 | |
2 | Faranda Mariacristina | 1976 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'41''39 | |
3 | Costantino Loredana | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'44''62 | |
4 | Smedili Tiziana | 1979 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'44''66 | |
5 | Sposito Antonella | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'44''88 | |
6 | Bonsignore Manuela | 1977 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'45''39 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Teresi Caterina | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''21 | |
2 | Gaglio Valeria | 1970 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'43''97 | |
3 | Lalicata Patrizia | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'49''94 | |
4 | Zangla Fabiana | 1970 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 00'56''69 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Noera Giulia | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'30''38 | |
2 | Uberti Maria Paola | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'31''69 | |
3 | Michelini Nathalie | 1967 | Tennis Club Palermo 3 SCSD | 00'35''07 | |
4 | Salvo Giovanna | 1968 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'36''73 | |
5 | Bonomonte Alessandra Valentina | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'37''51 | |
6 | Michelini Carine | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'38''10 | |
7 | Zarcone Patti Monica | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'38''96 | |
8 | Orlacchio Giovanna | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'42''02 | |
9 | Bagnasco Francesca | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'43''58 | |
10 | Bonaffini Maria | 1965 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'48''08 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Eder Maria Alwine | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'33''25 | |
2 | Finocchiaro Marinella | 1964 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'33''82 | |
3 | Anzalone Germana | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'36''37 | |
4 | Bonomonte Cristina | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'37''73 | |
5 | Caruso Martina | 1964 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'48''39 | |
6 | Cerami Vitalba | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'51''34 | |
7 | Ceregioni Patrizia | 1964 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'03''52 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gioia Daniela | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'38''98 | |
2 | Fuca' Fortunata | 1958 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'46''27 | |
3 | Seminatore Daria | 1958 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'48''18 | |
4 | Agnolozzi Aurora | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'48''23 | |
5 | Sartorio Marcella | 1956 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'52''53 | |
6 | Garofalo Maria Rosa | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'56''12 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cannada Eugenia | 1952 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'42''18 | |
2 | Jaforte Alessandra | 1953 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'57''46 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borkenhagen Gerda | 1940 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'19''08 |