Fatta Michele
Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo (1946)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'45''92     17/02/2024 | 00'44''47     27/03/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'50''29     05/11/2023 | 01'46''59'     27/03/2022 | |
200 Stile Libero | 04'12''07'     17/02/2024 | 04'12''07'     17/02/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 08'47''39'     04/12/2022 | 08'47''39'     04/12/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'50''85'     05/03/2023 | 02'50''85'     05/03/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'31''05'     05/03/2023 | 03'31''05'     05/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 03'00''29'     05/03/2023 | 03'00''29'     05/03/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Nuoto GP 7° (Palermo)
Trofeo Master Nuoto GP 7° (Palermo)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Savoca Carlo | 2002 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'25''63 | |
2 | Pensabene Giovanni | 2003 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'27''32 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ziccolella Giuseppe | 1996 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 00'26''13 | |
2 | Di Vitale Francesco | 1997 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'26''47 | |
3 | Lombardo Davide | 1995 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'27''65 | |
4 | Caniah Devid | 1997 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'27''95 | |
5 | Re Francesco | 1996 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'28''75 | |
6 | Barresi Dario | 1999 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'29''22 | |
7 | Saetta Stefano | 1998 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'33''26 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Landi Gianni | 1994 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'24''99 | |
2 | Corallo Giorgio | 1994 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'26''32 | |
3 | Ardizzone Giuseppe | 1990 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'26''56 | |
4 | Leto Marco | 1991 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'26''79 | |
5 | Lo Nigro Andrea | 1990 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'27''12 | |
6 | Gallo Francesco | 1993 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'28''09 | |
7 | Mancusi Tancredi | 1991 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'28''60 | |
8 | Iannito Stefano | 1991 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'29''07 | |
9 | Mineo Alfredo | 1992 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'30''37 | |
10 | Battiato Carmelo | 1990 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'30''41 | |
11 | Salvatoriello Nicola | 1990 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''21 | |
12 | Di Giovanna Lorenzo | 1991 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'36''10 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mostini Claudio | 1987 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'25''68 | |
2 | Costa Vincenzo | 1989 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'26''58 | |
3 | Rutigliano Marco | 1985 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 00'27''64 | |
4 | Cannizzaro Claudio | 1985 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'27''72 | |
5 | Ruffolo Vittorio | 1985 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'27''74 | |
6 | Rizzo Carlo | 1986 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'30''53 | |
7 | Colombo Luca Giuseppe | 1986 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'32''61 | |
8 | Lanzafame Gabriele Antonino | 1986 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'32''73 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Russo Francesco | 1984 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'29''01 | |
2 | Bonaiuto Pietro | 1983 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 00'30''27 | |
3 | Schillaci Dario | 1982 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 00'30''63 | |
4 | La Cara Davide | 1984 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'37''31 | |
    | Guccione Damiano | 1984 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lo Porto Emanuele | 1979 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'28''33 | |
2 | Pomo Andrea | 1979 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'29''91 | |
3 | Campagna Salvatore | 1977 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 00'30''10 | |
4 | Pagliaro Roberto | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'30''96 | |
5 | Raffaele Francesco | 1975 | Tennis Club Palermo 3 SCSD | 00'31''11 | |
6 | Migliorino Guglielmo | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'31''65 | |
7 | Scibilia Simone Mario | 1977 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'32''05 | |
8 | Palazzolo Francesco | 1978 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'32''09 | |
9 | Conte Paolo | 1975 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'35''17 | |
10 | Marsala Giuseppe | 1975 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'35''61 | |
11 | Raffaghelli Federico | 1975 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 00'36''39 | |
12 | Contorno Filippo | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''55 | |
13 | Valenti Salvatore | 1973 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'38''49 | |
14 | Giorlandino Salvatore | 1976 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'39''52 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mancuso Maurizio | 1971 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'29''87 | |
2 | Giuffrida Cooper Orazio Steven | 1973 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 00'30''03 | |
3 | Gitto Andrea | 1973 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'30''47 | |
4 | Nobile Riccardo Gianfranco | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'30''59 | |
5 | Tosi Federico | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'30''81 | |
6 | Filippone Vittorio | 1974 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'31''20 | |
7 | Tricomi Raffaele | 1971 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'31''35 | |
8 | Di Bella Armando | 1973 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'32''62 | |
9 | Caddemi Luciano | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'32''83 | |
10 | Catalano Alberto | 1970 | Tennis Club Palermo 3 SCSD | 00'33''33 | |
11 | Montesanto Alessandro | 1972 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 00'33''39 | |
12 | Pistorio Vincenzo Antonio | 1972 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'33''73 | |
13 | Arico' Marco | 1974 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'34''34 | |
14 | Caracausi Antonio | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'34''78 | |
15 | Civilleri Alessandro | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'35''80 | |
16 | Catalano Emanuele | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''91 | |
17 | Di Martino Giovanni | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'38''44 | |
18 | Mirto Giulio | 1970 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'38''67 | |
19 | La Monica Salvatore | 1974 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'39''26 | |
20 | Nicotra Giuseppe | 1974 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'40''45 | |
21 | Ardito Sergio | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'40''82 | |
22 | Vitale Mario | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'43''88 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rosselli Dario | 1969 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'27''77 | |
2 | Grassadonia Giuseppe | 1965 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'28''94 | |
3 | Del Bosco Giovanni | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'29''47 | |
4 | Scuderi Michelangelo | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'30''38 | |
5 | Gambino Antonino | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'30''77 | |
6 | D'Arpa Girolamo | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'31''63 | |
7 | Abbate Riccardo | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'32''67 | |
8 | Arena Antonino | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'32''96 | |
9 | Scrima Fabio | 1969 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'33''38 | |
10 | Pace Massimiliano | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'33''82 | |
11 | Cattarinich Silvio | 1965 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'35''88 | |
12 | Cardella Giuseppe | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''59 | |
13 | Parisi Giuseppe | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'38''55 | |
14 | Zazzeri Marco | 1965 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'38''77 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giovannelli Antonio | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''94 | |
2 | Giganti Ennio | 1964 | Tennis Club Palermo 3 SCSD | 00'37''00 | |
3 | La Rosa Giuseppe | 1964 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'37''36 | |
4 | Panzera Enrico | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'38''98 | |
5 | Bellavista Alessandro | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'41''03 | |
6 | Ribolla Achille | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'42''72 | |
7 | Lo Verde Enrico Antonio | 1963 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'49''43 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Griffo Fabrizio | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'29''61 | |
2 | Morici Giuseppe | 1956 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'35''85 | |
3 | Rotondi Marco | 1957 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''61 | |
4 | Boscarino Daniele | 1957 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 00'36''73 | |
5 | Pipitone Luigi | 1955 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'47''50 | |
6 | Tripoli Ugo | 1956 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'50''73 | |
7 | Guccione Armando | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'53''25 | |
8 | Zannelli Salvatore | 1955 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'53''69 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Travaglino Alberto | 1954 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'38''34 | |
2 | D'Esposito Gaetano | 1954 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'47''44 | |
3 | Petrona Baviera Francesco Paolo | 1951 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'52''81 | |
    | Ricotti Ippolito | 1952 | Olympiapalermo ASD | Squalificato | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Valenza Filippo | 1949 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'35''97 | |
2 | Stefanelli Luigi | 1948 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'39''66 | |
3 | Calcaterra Giuseppe | 1946 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'44''78 | |
4 | Fatta Michele | 1946 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'46''73 | |
5 | Nicotra Paolo | 1946 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'49''37 | |
6 | Davi' Natale | 1948 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'57''59 | |
7 | Di Marco Giorgio | 1949 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'58''48 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Renna Giovanni Aldo | 1944 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'48''16 | |
2 | Sirena Pietro Antonio | 1940 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'55''27 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ponte Nicolo' | 1936 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'57''22 |