Kooijman Kylian
NED Steenwijk 1934 (1999)
ESP C.n. Inca
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | 00'12''30     12/03/2023 | 00'12''30     12/03/2023 | |
50 Stile Libero | 00'26''90     11/11/2023 | 00'26''01     31/03/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'00''02'     09/03/2024 | 00'57''29     24/03/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'26''35'     09/09/2023 | 02'11''38'     12/11/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'07''36'     10/04/2023 | 04'46''48'     28/11/2019 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'22''22'     10/11/2018 | 09'54''74'     18/03/2018 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 19'55''68'     07/01/2018 | 19'24''39'     03/12/2017 | |
2000 Stile Libero | 26'29''37'     02/03/2019 | 25'57''82'     10/02/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'33''50     09/03/2024 | 00'31''91     01/10/2022 | |
100 Dorso | 01'17''08'     19/03/2022 | 01'08''95'     30/11/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'34''08     14/05/2023 | 00'32''10     28/04/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'24''72     10/09/2023 | 01'12''10'     02/12/2017 | |
25 Farfalla | 00'12''70     12/03/2023 | 00'12''70     12/03/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'29''09     23/09/2023 | 00'28''46     02/10/2021 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'06''03'     11/11/2023 | 01'06''03'     11/11/2023 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'48''53'     03/11/2018 | 02'45''56'     26/11/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'06''78'     09/03/2024 | 01'06''52'     09/07/2017 | |
200 Misti | 02'26''62'     11/11/2023 | 02'26''62'     11/11/2023 | |
400 Misti | 05'37''96'     21/05/2023 | 05'14''15'     12/03/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'45''06'     11/11/2023 | 01'43''59'     25/01/2020 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 03'51''02'     01/10/2022 | 03'51''02'     01/10/2022 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 09'22''21'     14/05/2023 | 09'22''21'     14/05/2023 | |
4x50 Dorso | 02'10''41'     24/09/2022 | 02'10''41'     24/09/2022 | |
4x50 Rana | 02'16''70'     23/09/2023 | 02'16''70'     23/09/2023 | |
4x50 Farfalla | 01'55''40'     23/09/2023 | 01'55''40'     23/09/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'57''65'     09/03/2024 | 01'54''74'     26/01/2020 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'05''17'     10/09/2023 | 04'26''07'     09/07/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'49''04'     22/10/2023 | 01'48''25'     02/07/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'11''30'     19/02/2023 | 04'05''62'     25/06/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'05''89     10/04/2023 | 02'05''30'     19/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 04'48''73'     21/05/2023 | 04'46''05'     26/06/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Zechsteintoernooi (Veendam, NED) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
4x50 Misti | JUNIORES | |
4x50 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | CADETTI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Zechsteintoernooi (Veendam, NED) - 2° Day
Migliori Prestazioni (Punteggio FINA)
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Gara | Gategoria | Sesso | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salomons Dionne | 2002 | NED Borger | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''42 | ||
2 | Haaijer Dachen | 2008 | NED Zpc Hoogeveen | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 00'28''33 | ||
3 | Meerendonk Matthijs | 1999 | NED Dz&Pc | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'24''93 | ||
4 | Meerendonk Matthijs | 1999 | NED Dz&Pc | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 01'01''02 | ||
5 | De Lugt Ciska | 2005 | NED Dz&Pc | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'28''46 | ||
6 | Haaijer Dachen | 2008 | NED Zpc Hoogeveen | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | 00'30''31 | ||
    | Boer Thomas | 2006 | NED Zc Polaris | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 00'55''73 | ||
8 | Schonewille Jaydey | 2008 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | 00'55''86 | ||
9 | Heederik Kylian | 2003 | NED Swol 1894 | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 01'01''48 | ||
10 | Salomons Dionne | 2002 | NED Borger | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'28''75 | ||
11 | Boets Lisanne | 2002 | NED Nova | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 01'10''93 | ||
12 | De Lugt Ciska | 2005 | NED Dz&Pc | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 01'11''25 | ||
13 | Meerendonk Matthijs | 1999 | NED Dz&Pc | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'00''32 | ||
14 | Hengstman Taco | 2003 | NED Zpc Hoogeveen | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'25''49 | ||
    | Boer Thomas | 2006 | NED Zc Polaris | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'25''50 | ||
    | Boer Thomas | 2006 | NED Zc Polaris | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | 01'00''44 | ||
17 | Setz Laura | 2000 | NED Bubble | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'29''01 | ||
    | Vuist Aniek | 2006 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'29''02 | ||
19 | Salomons Dionne | 2002 | NED Borger | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'29''03 | ||
20 | Kloezen Sanne | 2002 | NED Bubble | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'29''05 | ||
    | Brouwer Von Gonzenbach Quinten | 2007 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | 00'31''62 | ||
22 | Boer Thomas | 2006 | NED Zc Polaris | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'28''04 | ||
    | Stuut Xoe | 2004 | NED Aqua'68 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'29''07 | ||
24 | Westerneng Ruben | 2006 | NED Mz'pc De Reest | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 00'25''60 | ||
25 | Piszczynski Filip | 2008 | NED Ksn (sg) | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | 00'56''96 | ||
    | Westerneng Ruben | 2006 | NED Mz'pc De Reest | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 00'56''98 | ||
    | Wilbers Olivier | 2006 | NED Zpc Hoogeveen | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 00'56''98 | ||
28 | Polinder Carlein | 2006 | NED Zv 44 | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | 00'29''15 | ||
    | Kloezen Sanne | 2002 | NED Bubble | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 01'11''85 | ||
30 | Gentile Ilana | 2008 | NED Orca Leeuwarden | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 00'29''20 | ||
31 | Wortel Amelie | 2005 | NED Orca Leeuwarden | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'29''26 | ||
    | Brouwer Von Gonzenbach Quinten | 2007 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | 00'57''22 | ||
33 | Stork Coenraad Floris | 2003 | NED G.s.z.v. De Golfbreker | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 01'02''98 | ||
34 | Heederik Kylian | 2003 | NED Swol 1894 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'25''79 | ||
    | Boets Lisanne | 2002 | NED Nova | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'29''33 | ||
    | Van De Belt Daan | 2006 | NED Mz'pc De Reest | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 00'57''37 | ||
    | Kroeze Wout | 2006 | NED Azuro | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 00'57''37 | ||
    | Stork Coenraad Floris | 2003 | NED G.s.z.v. De Golfbreker | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'01''14 | ||
    | Ottens Jarno | 2000 | NED Azuro | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 01'03''04 | ||
40 | De Lugt Ciska | 2005 | NED Dz&Pc | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'32''32 | ||
    | Liezen Jolijn | 2005 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 01'12''37 | ||
42 | Bakker Nienke | 2005 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 01'12''41 | ||
43 | Gentile Ilana | 2008 | NED Orca Leeuwarden | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | 00'31''26 | ||
    | Gentile Ilana | 2008 | NED Orca Leeuwarden | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | 00'32''37 | ||
    | Haaijer Dachen | 2008 | NED Zpc Hoogeveen | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | 00'36''37 | ||
46 | Setz Laura | 2000 | NED Bubble | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 01'12''60 | ||
47 | Stuut Xoe | 2004 | NED Aqua'68 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'29''54 | ||
48 | Speijer Tim | 2003 | NED Bubble | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''01 | ||
    | Van Der Ploeg Harmen | 2002 | NED Azuro | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''02 | ||
    | Asperen Wouter | 2000 | NED G.s.z.v. De Golfbreker | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''02 | ||
    | Koop Joline | 2004 | NED Aqua'68 | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'32''59 | ||
52 | Peeks Owen | 2001 | NED Zpc Hoogeveen | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''03 | ||
    | Setz Laura | 2000 | NED Bubble | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'32''61 | ||
    | Van Der Veen Senna | 2004 | NED Zv 44 | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'32''61 | ||
    | Klinkhamer Annelie | 2007 | NED Borger | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | 00'36''64 | ||
56 | Stork Coenraad Floris | 2003 | NED G.s.z.v. De Golfbreker | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''07 | ||
    | Kruithof Tijs | 2007 | NED Het Ravijn | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | 00'58''00 | ||
58 | Sterken Jasmijn 'D' | 2007 | NED Zc Polaris | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 00'29''67 | ||
    | Jaspers Jannoula | 2008 | NED F.z.c.'54 | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | 00'31''55 | ||
    | Bakker Nienke | 2005 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'32''68 | ||
    | Zomers Marten | 2000 | NED Borger | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'01''85 | ||
62 | Lubbinge Darryl | 1997 | NED Zpc Hoogeveen | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''11 | ||
63 | Westerneng Ruben | 2006 | NED Mz'pc De Reest | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''15 | ||
64 | Liezen Jolijn | 2005 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'29''75 | ||
    | Heddema Lars | 2006 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 00'58''18 | ||
66 | De Vos Larissa | 2005 | NED Octopus | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'29''78 | ||
    | Dijkshoorn Karlijn | 2008 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 00'29''79 | ||
    | Schonewille Jaydey | 2008 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | 01'02''75 | ||
69 | Lubbers Lotte | 2009 | NED Ksn (sg) | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | 00'29''81 | ||
70 | Speijer Tim | 2003 | NED Bubble | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''24 | ||
71 | Lubbers Amber | 2007 | NED F.z.c.'54 | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 00'29''86 | ||
72 | Noordenbos Joleen | 2009 | NED Orca Leeuwarden | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | 00'29''90 | ||
73 | Swarts Josephine | 2007 | NED Bubble | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 00'29''94 | ||
74 | Boets Lisanne | 2002 | NED Nova | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'33''02 | ||
75 | Swarts Josephine | 2007 | NED Bubble | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | 00'30''01 | ||
    | Dokter Maud | 2006 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | 00'30''01 | ||
    | Pater Maurice | 2002 | NED G.Z.V.W. | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'02''50 | ||
78 | Koster Nienke | 2009 | NED Zpc Hoogeveen | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | 00'30''03 | ||
79 | Scheltens Frank | 1999 | NED Zc Polaris | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''41 | ||
    | Broekstra Mare | 2006 | NED De Vikings | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | 00'30''05 | ||
    | Offringa Rick | 2003 | NED Oeza | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 01'04''55 | ||
    | Wortel Amelie | 2005 | NED Orca Leeuwarden | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 01'14''04 | ||
83 | Lubbinge Darryl | 1997 | NED Zpc Hoogeveen | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''44 | ||
    | Dokter Maud | 2006 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | 00'30''06 | ||
85 | Peeks Owen | 2001 | NED Zpc Hoogeveen | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'29''01 | ||
    | Brinkman Lieke | 2008 | NED Borger | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 00'30''10 | ||
87 | Offringa Rick | 2003 | NED Oeza | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''47 | ||
    | Smit Rick | 2006 | NED Aqua'68 | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | 00'32''77 | ||
89 | Ottens Jarno | 2000 | NED Azuro | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''49 | ||
90 | Timmer Jovanny | 2003 | NED Ksn (sg) | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 01'04''82 | ||
91 | Koster Nienke | 2009 | NED Zpc Hoogeveen | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | 00'33''25 | ||
    | Boets Xander | 2008 | NED Nova | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | 00'59''06 | ||
    | Speijer Tim | 2003 | NED Bubble | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 01'04''91 | ||
94 | Pieterman Seb | 2006 | NED Swol 1894 | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 00'59''10 | ||
95 | Hoogeveen Marc | 2001 | NED Dz&Pc | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''60 | ||
    | Jaspers Jannoula | 2008 | NED F.z.c.'54 | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 00'30''25 | ||
    | Salomons Dionne | 2002 | NED Borger | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 01'14''57 | ||
98 | Koop Joline | 2004 | NED Aqua'68 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''27 | ||
99 | Lubbers Amber | 2007 | NED F.z.c.'54 | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | 00'30''31 | ||
100 | Zomers Marten | 2000 | NED Borger | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''69 | ||
    | Liezen Jolijn | 2005 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'33''43 | ||
102 | Lubbers Lotte | 2009 | NED Ksn (sg) | 50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | 00'32''32 | ||
103 | Van Der Veen Senna | 2004 | NED Zv 44 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''44 | ||
104 | Vonk Feyona | 2006 | NED F.z.c.'54 | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | 00'30''48 | ||
105 | Pater Maurice | 2002 | NED G.Z.V.W. | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''83 | ||
106 | De Vos Larissa | 2005 | NED Octopus | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 01'15''25 | ||
107 | Wilbers Olivier | 2006 | NED Zpc Hoogeveen | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 00'26''88 | ||
    | Peeks Owen | 2001 | NED Zpc Hoogeveen | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 01'05''72 | ||
109 | Bos Fleur | 2005 | NED Dz&Pc | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''60 | ||
    | Boontjes Imke | 2006 | NED Aqua'68 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''61 | ||
111 | Kerpels Luc | 2005 | NED Zpc Hoogeveen | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''92 | ||
    | Van Dijk Esmee | 2008 | NED Het Ravijn | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 00'30''63 | ||
    | Dokter Maud | 2006 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 50 Dorso | CADETTI | 00'33''72 | ||
    | De Vos Larissa | 2005 | NED Octopus | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'33''74 | ||
115 | Westerneng Ruben | 2006 | NED Mz'pc De Reest | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | 01'03''92 | ||
116 | Vries Koen | 2008 | NED Mz'pc De Reest | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | 01'00''06 | ||
117 | Kerdijk Jorrik | 1996 | NED Bubble | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'27''02 | ||
    | Westerneng Ruben | 2006 | NED Mz'pc De Reest | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | 00'33''43 | ||
    | Cudic Simun | 2007 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | 01'00''10 | ||
    | Lubbinge Darryl | 1997 | NED Zpc Hoogeveen | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 01'06''04 | ||
    | Drent Marijke | 1999 | NED Bubble | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 01'15''73 | ||
122 | Van De Belt Daan | 2006 | NED Mz'pc De Reest | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | 00'33''45 | ||
    | Brouwer Von Gonzenbach Quinten | 2007 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | 01'04''06 | ||
124 | Sterken Jasmijn 'D' | 2007 | NED Zc Polaris | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | 00'33''89 | ||
125 | Boontjes Imke | 2006 | NED Aqua'68 | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | 00'30''81 | ||
    | Wolbersen Joachim | 2006 | NED Aqua'68 | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 01'00''22 | ||
127 | Feunekes Ivor | 2003 | NED Borger | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 01'06''25 | ||
128 | Berends Gerjan | 2009 | NED Zc Polaris | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 00'27''13 | ||
    | Heddema Lars | 2006 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'29''74 | ||
    | Van Dijk Esmee | 2008 | NED Het Ravijn | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | 00'30''86 | ||
    | Koster Nienke | 2009 | NED Zpc Hoogeveen | 50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | 00'32''81 | ||
    | Heddema Lars | 2006 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | 01'04''29 | ||
133 | Dijkshoorn Karlijn | 2008 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | 00'32''82 | ||
134 | Bolhuis Lianne | 1997 | NED Zeno | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''91 | ||
135 | Wagter Alies | 1999 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''92 | ||
    | Brinkman Anniek | 2008 | NED Borger | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | 00'30''93 | ||
137 | Drent Marijke | 1999 | NED Bubble | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''96 | ||
    | Polinder Carlein | 2006 | NED Zv 44 | 50 Rana | CADETTI | 00'38''30 | ||
    | Van Der Ploeg Harmen | 2002 | NED Azuro | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 01'06''55 | ||
140 | Stevens Maud | 2008 | NED Het Ravijn | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 00'30''98 | ||
    | Brinkman Anniek | 2008 | NED Borger | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 00'30''98 | ||
    | Thole Jordey | 2007 | NED Zpc Hoogeveen | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | 01'00''59 | ||
143 | Zijlstra Rowin | 1996 | NED Zeno | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'27''26 | ||
    | Zee Nynke | 2007 | NED Orca Leeuwarden | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | 00'31''00 | ||
    | Jongepier Ilse | 2010 | NED Thor | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | 01'07''93 | ||
146 | Bakker Nienke | 2005 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'31''04 | ||
147 | Vermeulen Kevin | 2002 | NED Bubble | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'27''31 | ||
    | Van Der Meide Robin | 2006 | NED Zc Polaris | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | 00'31''05 | ||
    | Heederik Kylian | 2003 | NED Swol 1894 | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'04''72 | ||
150 | Timmer Jovanny | 2003 | NED Ksn (sg) | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'27''33 | ||
    | Hoogeveen Marc | 2001 | NED Dz&Pc | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'29''96 | ||
    | Lageweg Sabine | 1999 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'31''07 | ||
    | Wilbers Olivier | 2006 | NED Zpc Hoogeveen | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | 01'04''74 | ||
    | Reinstra Elin | 2011 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | 01'08''11 | ||
155 | Kooijman Kylian | 1999 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'27''34 | ||
    | Zwiep Han | 1996 | NED Zeno | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'27''34 | ||
157 | Piszczynski Filip | 2008 | NED Ksn (sg) | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | 01'05''62 | ||
158 | Heetkamp Marijn | 1999 | NED Het Ravijn | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'27''39 | ||
    | Polinder Carlein | 2006 | NED Zv 44 | 50 Dorso | CADETTI | 00'34''32 | ||
    | Zuurman Tim | 2007 | NED Zpc Hoogeveen | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | 01'00''92 |