Marchtrenker Johannes
AUT SC Hakoah Wien (1964)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''71     02/10/2022 | 00'33''97     02/04/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'17''69     07/10/2023 | 01'15''65'     01/04/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'53''57'     25/03/2023 | 02'48''21'     01/04/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'14''49'     03/10/2020 | 06'04''12'     02/04/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'42''17     07/10/2023 | 00'41''09     03/10/2020 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'33''26'     07/04/2024 | 01'33''26'     07/04/2024 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'33''30'     07/04/2024 | 03'33''30'     07/04/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'24''42'     01/10/2022 | 01'53''75'     17/10/2021 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'25''92'     02/10/2022 | 02'25''92'     02/10/2022 |
Gare Disputate
35° Int. Osterreichische Mastersmeisterschaften (Murzzuschlag, AUT) - 1° Day
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
400 Stile Libero | |
400 Stile Libero | |
50 Farfalla | |
50 Farfalla | |
100 Dorso | |
100 Dorso | |
50 Rana | |
50 Rana | |
100 Stile Libero | |
100 Stile Libero | |
4x50 Stile Libero | |
4x50 Stile Libero | |
400 Misti | |
400 Misti |
35° Int. Osterreichische Mastersmeisterschaften (Murzzuschlag, AUT) - 1° Day
400 Misti
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaksche Alexander | 1998 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 04'42''34 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Formanek Rene | 1986 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 05'08''45 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Netopilek Matthias | 1980 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 06'01''03 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Karak Martin | 1977 | SVK Pvk Bratislava | 06'26''67 | |
2 | Kuhmaier Martin | 1976 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 07'06''30 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Skodny Pavel | 1969 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 05'48''56 | |
2 | Thumb Werner | 1969 | AUT Su Baden | 05'50''57 | |
3 | Raml Wolfgang | 1971 | AUT Wiener Sport-Club | 06'33''42 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mruzek Alexander | 1965 | CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno | 05'54''61 | |
2 | Perer Andreas | 1965 | AUT Su Baden | 06'00''65 | |
3 | Nagl Norbert | 1968 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 06'06''28 | |
4 | Tschugguel Walter | 1966 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 06'33''27 | |
5 | Pischloger Christian | 1967 | AUT Wiener Sport-Club | 08'12''10 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Stoffaneller Seward | 1963 | AUT Wien | 07'04''97 | |
2 | Hofer Christian | 1960 | AUT SG Wiener Neustadt Atv Allround | 07'05''98 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Molecz Peter | 1957 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 07'00''57 | |
2 | Molecz Paul | 1957 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 07'52''27 |