Marchtrenker Johannes
AUT SC Hakoah Wien (1964)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''71     02/10/2022 | 00'33''97     02/04/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'17''69     07/10/2023 | 01'15''65'     01/04/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'53''57'     25/03/2023 | 02'48''21'     01/04/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'14''49'     03/10/2020 | 06'04''12'     02/04/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'42''17     07/10/2023 | 00'41''09     03/10/2020 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'33''26'     07/04/2024 | 01'33''26'     07/04/2024 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'33''30'     07/04/2024 | 03'33''30'     07/04/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'24''42'     01/10/2022 | 01'53''75'     17/10/2021 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'25''92'     02/10/2022 | 02'25''92'     02/10/2022 |
Gare Disputate
35° Int. Osterreichische Mastersmeisterschaften (Murzzuschlag, AUT) - 1° Day
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
400 Stile Libero | |
400 Stile Libero | |
50 Farfalla | |
50 Farfalla | |
100 Dorso | |
100 Dorso | |
50 Rana | |
50 Rana | |
100 Stile Libero | |
100 Stile Libero | |
4x50 Stile Libero | |
4x50 Stile Libero | |
400 Misti | |
400 Misti |
35° Int. Osterreichische Mastersmeisterschaften (Murzzuschlag, AUT) - 1° Day
50 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shickle Katharina | 1997 | AUT SC Raiffeisen Murzzuschlag | 00'39''04 | |
2 | Schatzl Katharina | 1994 | AUT SK Voest Linz | 00'39''93 | |
3 | Schatzl Daniela | 1996 | AUT SK Voest Linz | 00'42''66 | |
4 | Perthold Tabea | 1996 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 00'43''14 | |
5 | Kicinova Michaela | 1997 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 00'43''42 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kronlachner Angelika | 1989 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 00'34''98 | |
2 | Raus Alexandra | 1991 | AUT USC Graz | 00'38''52 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rijkens Anna Maria | 1986 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 00'39''78 | |
2 | Rabeson Yolanda Laetitia | 1987 | AUT 1. Perger Sv | 00'42''15 | |
3 | Passegger Melanie | 1984 | AUT SC Raiffeisen Murzzuschlag | 00'42''49 | |
4 | Huttinger Stadler Isabelle | 1985 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'44''47 | |
5 | Vavrova Michaela | 1987 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 00'49''03 | |
6 | Lareine Siti Mariam | 1984 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 01'01''69 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Matusova Zuzana | 1982 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 00'36''35 | |
2 | Myandsoo Simmons Marianna | 1980 | AUT Wien | 00'40''39 | |
3 | Nagele Nina | 1979 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 00'40''69 | |
4 | Schwarz Marina | 1979 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 00'41''56 | |
5 | Talla Tina | 1981 | AUT Su Baden | 00'42''10 | |
6 | Baumegger Margit | 1981 | AUT Atus Graz | 00'44''38 | |
7 | Doring Tina | 1982 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 00'46''14 | |
8 | Talashkina Anna | 1983 | AUT SC Im Theresianum | 00'48''28 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scharlemann Shawn Elizabeth | 1974 | AUT Union Sudstadt | 00'41''31 | |
2 | Ratz Barbara | 1975 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'42''12 | |
3 | Janigova Andrea | 1976 | CZE Swimm Power Prague | 00'42''98 | |
4 | Lengsfeld Kristin | 1978 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 00'43''48 | |
5 | Daxecker Renate | 1976 | AUT Linz AG | 00'44''48 | |
6 | Krziwanek Karina | 1975 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 00'45''14 | |
7 | Baier Elisabeth | 1976 | AUT Atus Graz | 00'47''06 | |
8 | Kernstock Lange Ivonne | 1975 | AUT Su Baden | 00'47''98 | |
9 | Heeren Sonja | 1974 | AUT SU Generali Salzburg | 00'52''55 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gregorova Andrea | 1972 | CZE Klub Plaveckych Sportu Ostrava | 00'39''34 | |
2 | Georgi Anastasija | 1972 | AUT Atus Graz | 00'40''51 | |
3 | Deubelbeiss Martina | 1969 | AUT Wassersportverein St. Johann In Tirol | 00'47''72 | |
4 | Merten Sabine | 1969 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'48''45 | |
5 | Adelmann Doris | 1969 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'53''85 | |
6 | Zowack Martina | 1970 | AUT Ltc Weinviertel | 00'55''55 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Klotz Bair Elisabeth | 1968 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 00'47''55 | |
2 | Mickisch Antje | 1965 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 00'49''19 | |
3 | Polster Helga | 1966 | AUT Ltc Weinviertel | 00'51''47 | |
4 | Millet Monika | 1966 | AUT The Mermaids Wien | 00'51''53 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mayerhofer Susanne | 1961 | AUT Atus Graz | 00'43''54 | |
2 | Kicinova Anna | 1961 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 00'46''07 | |
3 | Puffing Dagmar | 1962 | AUT Atus Judenburg | 00'46''96 | |
4 | Muhlbacher Beatrix | 1961 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 00'53''86 | |
5 | Toth Herlinde | 1959 | AUT Su Perchtoldsdorf | 00'54''60 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Meisl Irina | 1954 | AUT Wien | 00'46''60 | |
2 | Vogt Karin | 1955 | AUT SG Wiener Neustadt Atv Allround | 00'47''57 | |
3 | Exenberger Kay | 1957 | AUT Wassersportverein St. Johann In Tirol | 00'49''01 | |
4 | Biegler Ilse | 1957 | AUT Su Modling | 00'54''33 | |
5 | Kutschera Gabriele | 1957 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 00'57''24 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Heugl Grete | 1951 | AUT SU Generali Salzburg | 00'47''33 | |
2 | Woss Waltraud | 1951 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 00'55''32 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sams Margit | 1948 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 01'08''33 | |
2 | Patuzzi Helga | 1945 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 01'10''48 |