Serra Maria Rosa
POR Clube Naval Povoense (1977)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'46''15     27/01/2024 | 00'45''97     18/01/2020 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'52''83'     08/07/2023 | 01'48''66'     04/12/2021 | |
50 Rana | 00'55''59     08/07/2023 | 00'55''59     08/07/2023 | |
100 Rana | 02'01''74'     09/07/2023 | 02'01''74'     09/07/2023 |
Gare Disputate
XXIV Campeonato Nacional Masters - Open (S. Joao Da Madeira, POR) - 2° Day
XXIV Campeonato Nacional Masters - Open (S. Joao Da Madeira, POR) - 2° Day
200 Misti
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eloi Ana Monica | 1996 | POR Clip Teams Associacao Desportiva | 02'36''13 | |||
2 | Rodrigues Ana Margarida | 1996 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 02'40''26 | |||
3 | Pelaio Margarida Peixoto | 1998 | POR Clube De Natacao De Lisboa | 02'44''77 | |||
4 | Alves Miriam Natacha | 1997 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 02'48''84 | |||
5 | Lousa Irina Filipa | 1995 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'49''94 | |||
6 | Fabbris Lucilla | 1994 | POR Clube Nacional De Natacao | 02'52''86 | |||
7 | Henriques Mafalda Alexandra | 1998 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | 02'54''51 | |||
8 | Araujo Ana Paula | 1996 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 03'06''23 | |||
9 | Teixeira Ana Catarina | 1995 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 03'06''67 | |||
10 | Paulo Patricia Sousa | 1996 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 03'08''13 | |||
11 | Marcelino Catarina Matias | 1996 | POR Gsc Grandola Sports Club | 03'46''53 | |||
    | Silva Ana Raquel | 1996 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | Squalificato | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Azevedo Sara Silva | 1991 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'45''71 | |||
2 | Castro Ana Lucia | 1992 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 02'52''18 | |||
3 | Barbosa Gilberta Cristina | 1993 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 02'54''98 | |||
4 | Monteiro Alexandra Sofia | 1992 | POR Ap Vila Deste Gaia | 02'55''70 | |||
5 | Silva Patricia Fonseca | 1993 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 03'02''90 | |||
6 | Pola Laura | 1992 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 03'04''18 | |||
7 | Canto Anastacia Silva | 1989 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 03'08''25 | |||
8 | Melo Silvia Claudia | 1991 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 03'11''28 | |||
9 | Lopes Ana Rita | 1992 | POR Centro Popular De Cultura E Desporto | 03'13''28 | |||
10 | Naia Maria Joao | 1991 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 03'22''53 | |||
11 | Pereira Solange Ramalho | 1990 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 03'24''62 | |||
12 | Salvado Catarina Pereira | 1993 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 04'06''22 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sevieri Tatiana Gama | 1984 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'48''83 | |||
2 | Lucas Mariana Sa | 1984 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 02'55''48 | |||
3 | Miranda Ana Filipa | 1985 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 02'58''07 | |||
4 | Fonseca Maria Manuela | 1985 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 02'59''90 | |||
5 | Alves Joana Isabel | 1988 | POR Individual Annp | 03'01''60 | |||
6 | Barbara Joana Pereira | 1987 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 03'02''69 | |||
7 | Rebocho Mariana Sarmento | 1984 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'19''47 | |||
8 | Oliveira Juliana Cabral | 1985 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 03'25''88 | |||
9 | Pascoal Rita Fernandes | 1988 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 04'01''92 | |||
10 | Almeida Andreia De Azevedo | 1986 | POR Palmela Desporto Eem | 04'54''66 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cunha Joana Isabel | 1980 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 02'56''39 | |||
2 | Caldas Ana Sousa | 1981 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 03'04''25 | |||
3 | Gaspar Joana Margarida | 1983 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 03'05''65 | |||
4 | Silva Rita Rebelo | 1979 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'18''76 | |||
5 | Cortez Sara Filipa | 1981 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 03'39''33 | |||
6 | Silva Ana Rosa | 1980 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 03'40''75 | |||
7 | Sa Inez Correa | 1979 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 03'49''42 | |||
8 | Nora Joana Matos | 1980 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 03'56''53 | |||
9 | Ribeiro Rita Verdial | 1979 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 04'04''42 | |||
10 | Martins Ana Maria | 1979 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 04'05''13 | |||
11 | Uhlfelder Ana Sofia | 1983 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 04'06''83 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Coutinho Gisela Barbosa | 1975 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'52''09 | |||
2 | Costa Maria Luisa | 1974 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'59''13 | |||
3 | Silva Ana Sofia | 1978 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'10''91 | |||
4 | Fumega Elsa Maria | 1978 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 03'19''59 | |||
5 | Rodrigues Paula Alexandra | 1974 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 03'21''45 | |||
6 | Trindade Susana Matias | 1974 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 03'33''58 | |||
7 | Gomes Ana Claudia | 1976 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 03'44''63 | |||
8 | Sequeira Carla Sofia | 1975 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | 04'27''74 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Telo Carla Patricia | 1971 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | 03'07''90 | |||
2 | Pereira Patricia Diogenes | 1969 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 03'08''09 | |||
3 | Cunha Maria Ines | 1972 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 03'10''90 | |||
4 | Costa Marta Sofia | 1971 | POR Individual Annp | 03'27''07 | |||
5 | Castro Catarina Bayer | 1973 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'42''50 | |||
6 | Lipciuc Cristina Nicoleta | 1973 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 04'15''03 | |||
7 | Pinto Isabel Maria | 1972 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 04'16''96 | |||
8 | Santinha Fernanda Maria | 1972 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 04'18''74 | |||
9 | Silva Nadia Gama | 1973 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 04'25''05 | |||
10 | Garcia Ana Luisa | 1970 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 04'27''43 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Goncalves Ana Paula | 1965 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 03'30''83 | |||
2 | Sequeira Maria Manuela | 1968 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 03'35''96 | |||
3 | Cunha Maria Trigueiros | 1964 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 03'50''75 | |||
4 | Graham Muriel | 1965 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 04'17''04 | |||
5 | Cardoso Helena Maria | 1966 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 04'35''02 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Stanford Cecilia Anne | 1961 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 02'52''61 | |||
2 | Urbano Maria Margarida | 1963 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 03'37''56 | |||
3 | Fernandes Maria Santos | 1962 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 03'46''62 | |||
4 | Moura Cristina Isabel | 1963 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 04'14''72 | |||
5 | Caninas Maria Madalena | 1963 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 04'32''10 | |||
    | Machado Gracinda Maria | 1961 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | Squalificato | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Oliveira Maria Teresa | 1957 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 04'00''06 | |||
2 | Pintao Luisa Maria | 1954 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 04'10''56 |