1 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | Carvalho Mario Moura, Barbara Carla Santa, Roque Jorge Manuel, Sevieri Tatiana Gama | 02'09''43 | 901,57 | | | |
50m 30.52 (30.52) 100m 1:12.38 (41.86) [1:12.38] 150m 1:38.97 (26.59) 200m 2:09.43 (30.46) [57.05] |
2 | POR Ap Vila Deste Gaia | Costa Carlos Eduardo, Rosa Artur Jorge, Bastos Ana Filipa, Monteiro Alexandra Sofia | 02'21''26 | 826,07 | | | |
50m 37.73 (37.73) 100m 1:13.80 (36.07) [1:13.80] 150m 1:49.62 (35.82) 200m 2:21.26 (31.64) [1:07.46] |
3 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | Ferreira Ricardo Regufe, Carvalho Elza Maria, Freitas Joana Manuel, Couras Ivan Mauricio | 02'23''02 | 815,90 | | | |
50m 35.11 (35.11) 100m 1:18.48 (43.37) [1:18.48] 150m 1:53.31 (34.83) 200m 2:23.02 (29.71) [1:04.54] |
4 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | Neto Nuno Daniel, Rodrigues Paula Alexandra, Pereira Solange Ramalho, Rodrigues Andre Alves | 02'27''26 | 792,41 | | | |
50m 36.62 (36.62) 100m 1:20.51 (43.89) [1:20.51] 150m 1:59.62 (39.11) 200m 2:27.26 (27.64) [1:06.75] |
5 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | Miranda Ana Filipa, Lopes Melo Nuno Filipe, Rodrigues Sara Daniela, Goulao Carlos Soares | 02'29''00 | 783,15 | | | |
50m 41.52 (41.52) 100m 1:20.32 (38.80) [1:20.32] 150m 1:57.59 (37.27) 200m 2:29.00 (31.41) [1:08.68] |
6 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | Lucas Mariana Sa, Silva Sofia Margarida, Costa Rodrigo Marques, Freitas Jose Carlos | 02'31''38 | 770,84 | | | |
50m 35.81 (35.81) 100m 1:29.31 (53.50) [1:29.31] 150m 2:01.59 (32.28) 200m 2:31.38 (29.79) [1:02.07] |
7 | POR Ginasio Clube Figueirense | Russo Daniel Dantas, Cavaleiro Joana Margarida, Ramos Hugo Miranda, Guedes Carolina Saraiva | 02'33''74 | 759,01 | | | |
50m 35.58 (35.58) 100m 1:21.86 (46.28) [1:21.86] 150m 1:52.61 (30.75) 200m 2:33.74 (41.13) [1:11.88] |
8 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | Lopez Rudolf Valentino, Santinha Antonio Manuel, Santos Miriam Rodrigues, Pato Ana Henriques | 02'38''34 | 736,96 | | | |
50m 39.28 (39.28) 100m 1:24.97 (45.69) [1:24.97] 150m 2:03.95 (38.98) 200m 2:38.34 (34.39) [1:13.37] |
9 | POR Clube De Campismo Luz E Vida | Valente Morais Catia Marisa, Velez Rui Manuel, Prior Ana Filipa, Campos Bruno Goncalo | 02'45''03 | 707,08 | | | |
50m 36.55 (36.55) 100m 1:34.01 (57.46) [1:34.01] 150m 2:12.34 (38.33) 200m 2:45.03 (32.69) [1:11.02] |
10 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | Goncalves Flavia Daniela, Pereira Andrea Helena, Vitoriano Francisco Miguel, Trigo Jose Alberto | 02'45''54 | 704,91 | | | |
50m 37.03 (37.03) 100m 1:33.71 (56.68) [1:33.71] 150m 2:07.34 (33.63) 200m 2:45.54 (38.20) [1:11.83] |
11 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | Cavaco Marta Pimentel, Romao Joao Filipe, Amaral Horacio Maciel, Sa Inez Correa | 02'48''30 | 693,35 | | | |
50m 47.74 (47.74) 100m 1:28.93 (41.19) [1:28.93] 150m 2:09.23 (40.30) 200m 2:48.30 (39.07) [1:19.37] |
12 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | Orioli Maria Liza, Espinheira Diana Maria, Jorge Rui Albino, Paiva Valdemar Silva | 02'49''87 | 686,94 | | | |
50m 48.27 (48.27) 100m 1:33.27 (45.00) [1:33.27] 150m 2:14.78 (41.51) 200m 2:49.87 (35.09) [1:16.60] |
13 | POR Clube Naval De Ponta Delgada | Maricato Luis Carlos, Paramio Maria Luz, Pimentel Joao Correia, Costa Isabel Maria | 02'50''64 | 683,84 | | | |
50m 36.28 (36.28) 100m 1:27.39 (51.11) [1:27.39] 150m 2:03.98 (36.59) 200m 2:50.64 (46.66) [1:23.25] |
14 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | Monteiro Sandra Cristina, Bessa Hugo Assuncao, Campos Tiago Dourado, Soares Ana Maria | 02'55''51 | 664,86 | | | |
50m 44.07 (44.07) 100m 1:32.16 (48.09) [1:32.16] 150m 2:02.68 (30.52) 200m 2:55.51 (52.83) [1:23.35] |
15 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | Oliveira Jorge Miguel, Soares Susana Maria, Coelho Antonio Manuel, Henriques Sara Gomes | 02'56''29 | 661,92 | | | |
50m 41.43 (41.43) 100m 1:34.57 (53.14) [1:34.57] 150m 2:11.95 (37.38) 200m 2:56.29 (44.34) [1:21.72] |
16 | POR Palmela Desporto Eem | Almeida Andreia De Azevedo, Loureiro Joao Miguel, Pereira Jose Manuel, Silva Claudia Maria | 03'14''81 | 598,99 | | | |
50m 1:13.83 (1:13.83) 100m 1:56.05 (42.22) [1:56.05] 200m 3:14.81 [1:18.76] |
    | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | Ribeiro Violante Isabel, Lenzi Carla Silvia Vale, Nascimento Trivino Rodrigo, Antunes Ricardo Oliveira | Squalificato | |