Fernandes Rita Lopes
POR Futebol Clube Do Porto (1972)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''84     21/11/2023 | 00'28''84     21/11/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'07''65'     08/07/2023 | 01'07''65'     08/07/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'38''06     09/07/2023 | 00'38''06     09/07/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'25''30'     07/07/2023 | 01'25''30'     07/07/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'40''92     08/07/2023 | 00'40''92     08/07/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'33''28     07/07/2023 | 00'33''28     07/07/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'11''84'     08/07/2023 | 02'11''84'     08/07/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'38''28     11/11/2023 | 02'28''85'     07/07/2023 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'28''20'     09/07/2023 | 05'28''20'     09/07/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'02''02'     07/07/2023 | 02'01''59'     20/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'21''06'     20/05/2023 | 02'21''06'     20/05/2023 |
Gare Disputate
XXIV Campeonato Nacional Masters - Open (S. Joao Da Madeira, POR) - 1° Day
XXIV Campeonato Nacional Masters - Open (S. Joao Da Madeira, POR) - 1° Day
100 Dorso
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marafona Joao Duarte | 1995 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'13''72 | |||
2 | Focke Filipe Esteves | 1996 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 01'15''59 | |||
3 | Machado Pedro Afonso | 1997 | POR Ginasio Clube Portugues | 01'18''58 | |||
4 | Barata Carlos Antunes | 1998 | POR Centro Popular De Cultura E Desporto | 01'30''39 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fernandes Christophe Pereira | 1991 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 01'08''23 | |||
2 | Torpes Rafael Andre | 1989 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 01'10''79 | |||
3 | Mestre Joao Miguel | 1992 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 01'14''37 | |||
4 | Marques Andre Santos | 1992 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 01'16''87 | |||
5 | Amaro Miguel Patricio | 1990 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 01'35''57 | |||
6 | Vieira Vitor Hugo | 1990 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'45''53 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sevieri Eduardo Ferreira | 1984 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'02''64 | |||
2 | Nascimento Trivino Rodrigo | 1984 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 01'03''42 | |||
3 | Carvalho Joao Filipe | 1987 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'11''35 | |||
4 | Pimentel Pedro Filipe | 1984 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 01'13''19 | |||
5 | Gomes Pedro Tiago | 1986 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'16''72 | |||
6 | Ribeiro Carlos Manuel | 1985 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'21''12 | |||
7 | Maricato Luis Carlos | 1985 | POR Clube Naval De Ponta Delgada | 01'21''70 | |||
8 | Morais Pedro Joao | 1986 | POR Sport Alges E Agueda | 01'21''80 | |||
9 | Gomes Pedro Emanuel | 1988 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'40''86 | |||
10 | Ferraz Sandro Ricardo Costa | 1986 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'57''46 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gomes Jose Eduardo | 1981 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | 01'15''92 | |||
2 | Russo Daniel Dantas | 1979 | POR Ginasio Clube Figueirense | 01'17''90 | |||
3 | Couras Ivan Mauricio | 1981 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'23''01 | |||
4 | Pinto Rui Manuel | 1979 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'23''30 | |||
5 | Santos Ricardo Rodrigues | 1981 | POR Clube Nacional De Natacao | 01'24''86 | |||
6 | Campos Nuno Andre | 1981 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 01'31''37 | |||
7 | Neves Sergio Manuel | 1982 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'54''70 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Carvalho Mario Moura | 1978 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'05''88 | |||
2 | Portela Antonio Luis | 1975 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'16''73 | |||
3 | Santos Bruno Miguel | 1976 | POR Individual Annp | 01'17''28 | |||
4 | Neto Nuno Daniel | 1977 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 01'21''36 | |||
5 | Oliveira Carlos Miguel | 1978 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 01'22''58 | |||
6 | Osorio Paulo Ernesto | 1976 | POR Centro Desp. Universitario Do Porto | 01'23''30 | |||
7 | Martins Diogo Coutinho | 1976 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 01'24''58 | |||
8 | Goulao Carlos Soares | 1975 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 01'30''97 | |||
9 | Mendes Rui Alberto | 1975 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'34''18 | |||
10 | Franco Ricardo Velho | 1974 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | 01'37''65 | |||
11 | Nunes Luis Miguel | 1974 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'59''05 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Chaves Antonio Aderito | 1970 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'10''56 | |||
2 | Nunes Rodolfo Pereira | 1973 | POR Individual Annp | 01'13''63 | |||
3 | Lobo Nuno Alexandre | 1970 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 01'20''19 | |||
4 | Pires Filipe Pinheiro | 1973 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 01'23''21 | |||
5 | Costa Carlos Eduardo | 1972 | POR Ap Vila Deste Gaia | 01'24''55 | |||
6 | Tejo Rui Miguel | 1969 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'26''89 | |||
7 | Festas Joao Saldanha | 1973 | POR Clube Nacional De Natacao | 01'27''51 | |||
8 | Figueiredo Ricardo Manuel | 1969 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 01'27''68 | |||
9 | Sa Nuno Manuel | 1971 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'30''08 | |||
10 | Fernandes Ricardo Jorge | 1972 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'35''48 | |||
11 | Franca Nuno Avila | 1972 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'35''60 | |||
12 | Faria Vitorino Fernando | 1973 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 01'53''88 | |||
13 | Pereira Rui Abel | 1973 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'55''81 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Monteiro Jorge Manuel | 1967 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'14''93 | |||
2 | Soares Jose Pedro | 1967 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'18''78 | |||
3 | Sousa Antonio Fernando | 1965 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'22''71 | |||
4 | Oliveira Carlos Jorge | 1964 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 01'25''99 | |||
5 | Ribeiro Jorge Vieira | 1964 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 01'33''87 | |||
6 | Silva Rui Manuel | 1964 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'41''40 | |||
7 | Ferreira Gonzalez Xose Anxo | 1966 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'44''37 | |||
8 | Antunes Luis Miguel | 1968 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'52''70 | |||
9 | Trigo Daniel Castro | 1965 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 01'59''90 | |||
10 | Sequeira Francisco Manuel | 1966 | POR Ap Vila Deste Gaia | 02'00''43 | |||
11 | Pinto Paulo Monteiro | 1964 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'20''90 | |||
12 | Lopes Carlos Manuel | 1966 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 02'31''62 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pinto Vitor Viana | 1963 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | 01'20''87 | |||
2 | Lobo Nuno Silva | 1963 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'24''18 | |||
3 | Meneses Pedro Bruno | 1962 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'34''83 | |||
4 | Ferreira Francisco Jorge | 1962 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'40''62 | |||
5 | Seara Joao Henrique | 1963 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 02'05''23 | |||
6 | Teixeira Albano Couto | 1963 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 02'09''69 | |||
7 | Loo Josephus Stephanus | 1961 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 02'09''89 | |||
8 | Alves Joao Cesar | 1963 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'22''34 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Madeira Luis Cavaleiro | 1957 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 01'34''30 | |||
2 | Lettrari Enrico Palmiro | 1956 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 01'46''09 | |||
3 | Osorio Ricardo Jorge | 1956 | POR Centro Desp. Universitario Do Porto | 01'54''85 | |||
4 | Ferreira Jose Antonio | 1958 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'55''78 | |||
5 | Silva Jose Alvaro | 1954 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'02''52 | |||
6 | Cecilio Antonio Alves | 1954 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'03''53 | |||
7 | Morgado Jose Luis | 1954 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'05''71 | |||
8 | Goncalves Jose Manuel | 1956 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 02'06''05 | |||
9 | Raposo Jose Alexandre | 1955 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 02'06''63 | |||
10 | Roseira Joao Luis | 1955 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'43''39 | |||
11 | Ferraria Alfredo Gouveia | 1957 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'49''31 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Alencar Francisco | 1951 | BRA Apea Prudentina | 01'37''39 | |||
2 | Bilro Joaquim Mendes | 1953 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 01'42''74 | |||
3 | Magalhaes Alfredo Coelho | 1953 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'06''34 | |||
4 | Marques Antonio Jorge | 1951 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'11''94 | |||
5 | Esteves Manuel Jose | 1950 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 02'13''64 | |||
6 | Ribeiro Jose Antonio | 1953 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 04'03''79 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Basto Antonio Bessone | 1945 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 01'41''07 | |||
2 | Leite Jose | 1948 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 02'12''07 | |||
3 | Couteiro Carlos Alberto | 1945 | POR Viana Natacao Clube | 02'45''35 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sousa Antero Silva | 1943 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'32''63 | |||
2 | Rodrigues Antonio Alexandre | 1939 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 03'07''81 |