Fiorito Mario
Idra Nuoto E Fitness (1993)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | 02'04''78'     26/01/2013 | 02'04''78'     26/01/2013 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'28''51'     11/11/2012 | 04'28''51'     11/11/2012 | |
50 Rana | 00'33''41     17/02/2024 | 00'30''84     18/07/2015 | |
100 Rana | 01'17''16     18/02/2024 | 01'08''20'     27/02/2015 | |
200 Rana | 02'32''77'     17/07/2015 | 02'29''39'     27/01/2013 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'31''05     04/03/2023 | 00'29''73     05/05/2013 | |
100 Misti | 01'04''13'     09/03/2014 | 01'03''73'     27/01/2013 | |
200 Misti | 02'27''96'     28/01/2024 | 02'17''17'     01/03/2013 | |
400 Misti | 05'03''98'     15/07/2015 | 04'53''32'     22/12/2012 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'44''97'     28/01/2024 | 01'44''97'     28/01/2024 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 03'52''93'     17/07/2015 | 03'40''36'     27/02/2015 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 08'27''38'     15/07/2015 | 08'14''78'     28/02/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'01''39'     05/03/2023 | 01'45''65'     08/12/2013 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'10''15'     18/07/2015 | 03'54''02'     09/03/2014 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'10''63'     28/01/2024 | 02'10''29     07/05/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Santa Lucia Delle Quaglie 18° (Siracusa)
Trofeo Santa Lucia Delle Quaglie 18° (Siracusa)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferruccio Giuseppe | 2000 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'25''70 | |
2 | Torrisi Giovanni | 2002 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | 00'30''33 | |
3 | Montagno Castagnolo Antonio | 2000 | Cley Squirt ASD - Bronte | 00'38''71 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ziccolella Giuseppe | 1996 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 00'26''31 | |
2 | Scivoletto Giovanni | 1995 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'27''76 | |
3 | Failla Andrea Augusto | 1996 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'28''06 | |
4 | Spina Mauro | 1997 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | 00'28''51 | |
5 | Monaco Luca | 1996 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'30''68 | |
6 | Taranto Luca | 1995 | Power Team Messina | 00'33''50 | |
7 | Blundo Edoardo | 1995 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 00'33''74 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bellocchio Giuseppe | 1992 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'25''27 | |
2 | Ventura Francesco | 1989 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 00'26''85 | |
3 | Cuce' Andrea Gabriele | 1992 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'27''15 | |
4 | Ragusa Rosario | 1993 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'27''29 | |
5 | Di Guardo Andrea | 1993 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'30''30 | |
6 | Battiato Carmelo | 1990 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'30''83 | |
7 | Carollo Andrea | 1990 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'31''78 | |
8 | Brullo Giovanni | 1992 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'32''75 | |
9 | Patti Dario | 1993 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | 00'33''57 | |
10 | Pulio Giovanni | 1990 | Power Team Messina | 00'37''29 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Risuglia Giuseppe | 1984 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'25''83 | |
2 | Nicotra Marco Andrea Alfio | 1986 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'28''90 | |
3 | Aprile Salvatore | 1986 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'32''30 | |
4 | Lanzafame Gabriele Antonino | 1986 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'32''45 | |
5 | Colombo Luca Giuseppe | 1986 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'32''82 | |
6 | Granata Rosario | 1980 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | 00'37''33 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Mauro Daniele Domenico | 1981 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'28''03 | |
2 | Bottari Carmelo | 1980 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 00'28''75 | |
3 | Susinna Leandro | 1981 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'29''27 | |
4 | Nicolosi Dario | 1983 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'30''01 | |
5 | Brancato Aurelio | 1983 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 00'31''06 | |
6 | Faraci Edoardo | 1983 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 00'31''62 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rocca Roberto | 1976 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'28''47 | |
2 | Scalone Fabio | 1977 | Energy Club Sport SSD | 00'30''66 | |
3 | Lupica Impanocchia Fabio | 1976 | Cley Squirt ASD - Bronte | 00'32''76 | |
4 | Vaiasicca Giovanni | 1977 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 00'33''66 | |
5 | Bello Giuseppe | 1977 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 00'41''11 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rosselli Dario | 1969 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'27''98 | |
2 | Giuffrida Cooper Orazio Steven | 1973 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'29''18 | |
3 | Sgarlata Sergio | 1970 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'30''29 | |
4 | Sangiorgio David | 1970 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'30''36 | |
5 | Ferrigno Leonardo | 1971 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'31''40 | |
6 | Caudullo Fabrizio | 1972 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'31''71 | |
7 | Genovesi Emanuele Roberto | 1970 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'31''89 | |
8 | Melazzo Giuseppe | 1972 | Power Team Messina | 00'33''76 | |
9 | Pistorio Vincenzo Antonio | 1972 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'34''23 | |
10 | Gennuso Giuseppe | 1971 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'35''37 | |
11 | Patane' Rosario | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'35''48 | |
12 | Cantello Ivano | 1973 | Power Team Messina | 00'35''90 | |
13 | Messina Marco | 1969 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'36''01 | |
14 | Mazzola Gabrio | 1971 | Power Team Messina | 00'37''75 | |
15 | Guarnieri Nicola | 1971 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'38''81 | |
16 | Mancino Massimo | 1973 | Cley Squirt ASD - Bronte | 00'39''21 | |
17 | Trischitta Rosario | 1970 | Power Team Messina | 00'42''47 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Failla Maurizio | 1966 | Trirock ASD | 00'30''64 | |
2 | Miller Gaetano | 1965 | Trirock ASD | 00'31''85 | |
3 | Sardone Vincenzo | 1965 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'32''89 | |
4 | Bellavista Alessandro | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'40''89 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cuzzocrea Antonio | 1959 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'32''93 | |
2 | Babini Gianguido | 1959 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'33''58 | |
3 | Siringo Fabio | 1962 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'34''85 | |
4 | Pennisi Rosario | 1960 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'35''21 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Boscarino Daniele | 1957 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 00'35''19 | |
2 | Travaglino Alberto | 1954 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'37''34 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nasti Gianfranco | 1943 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 00'36''25 | |
2 | Cristaudo Bruto Armando | 1943 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 00'49''91 |