Ferreira Paulo Alexandre
POR Lisboa Poolsharks (1981)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''53     28/01/2024 | 00'33''53     28/01/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'24''94'     14/01/2023 | 01'24''94'     14/01/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'42''93     28/01/2024 | 00'42''87     01/12/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'20''96'     01/12/2023 | 02'13''26'     03/06/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'34''77'     01/12/2023 | 02'34''77'     01/12/2023 |
Gare Disputate
XVIII Trofeu Cidade Caldas Da Rainha Masters (Caldas Da Rainha, POR)
XVIII Trofeu Cidade Caldas Da Rainha Masters (Caldas Da Rainha, POR)
200 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabbris Lucilla | 1994 | POR Clube Nacional De Natacao | 02'25''94 | |||
2 | Santos Raquel Fernandes | 1998 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 02'30''28 | |||
3 | Paulino Bruna Elisabete | 1997 | POR Clube De Natacao De Alcobaca | 02'43''42 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Maximiano Filipa Pinheiro | 1990 | POR Uniao Recreativa Desportiva Juncalense | 03'07''25 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Oliveira Juliana Cabral | 1985 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 02'52''55 | |||
2 | Pascoal Rita Fernandes | 1988 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 03'32''83 | |||
3 | Lory Susana Pereira | 1987 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 03'42''23 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cortez Sara Filipa | 1981 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 02'59''40 | |||
2 | Mendes Vanessa Inacio | 1980 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 03'36''81 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Barbara Carla Santa | 1975 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'29''59 | |||
2 | Prior Ana Filipa | 1977 | POR Clube De Campismo Luz E Vida | 02'36''35 | |||
3 | Goncalves Isilda Maria | 1976 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 03'21''61 | |||
4 | Sequeira Carla Sofia | 1975 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | 03'39''90 | |||
5 | Leitao Paula Nobre | 1974 | POR Asc | 03'56''42 | |||
6 | Ferreira Susana Margarida | 1976 | POR Asc | 04'10''47 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pereira Patricia Diogenes | 1969 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 02'34''53 | |||
2 | Arantes Joana Isabel | 1972 | POR Clube Millennium Bcp | 02'45''92 | |||
3 | Ferreira Maria Manuela | 1970 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 03'20''52 | |||
4 | Matos Ana Cristina | 1969 | POR Asc | 05'11''15 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sequeira Ana Paula | 1968 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 03'07''00 | |||
2 | Geraldes Patricia Reis | 1968 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 03'23''57 | |||
3 | Mendes Marina Isabel | 1968 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 03'27''53 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pintao Luisa Maria | 1954 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 03'42''19 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cunha Maria Augusta | 1950 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 04'22''26 |