Ferreira Paulo Alexandre
POR Lisboa Poolsharks (1981)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''53     28/01/2024 | 00'33''53     28/01/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'24''94'     14/01/2023 | 01'24''94'     14/01/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'42''93     28/01/2024 | 00'42''87     01/12/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'20''96'     01/12/2023 | 02'13''26'     03/06/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'34''77'     01/12/2023 | 02'34''77'     01/12/2023 |
Gare Disputate
XVIII Trofeu Cidade Caldas Da Rainha Masters (Caldas Da Rainha, POR)
XVIII Trofeu Cidade Caldas Da Rainha Masters (Caldas Da Rainha, POR)
50 Farfalla
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paulino Bruna Elisabete | 1997 | POR Clube De Natacao De Alcobaca | 00'33''58 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cruz Sara Francisco | 1993 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 00'28''74 | |
2 | Felicio Daniela Filipa | 1990 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 00'33''73 | |
3 | Barbosa Gilberta Cristina | 1993 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 00'34''09 | |
4 | Lemos Ines Sousa | 1992 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'35''57 | |
5 | Matos Carolina Ferreira | 1991 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 00'38''62 | |
6 | Maximiano Filipa Pinheiro | 1990 | POR Uniao Recreativa Desportiva Juncalense | 00'43''03 | |
7 | Goncalves Ana Miguel | 1990 | POR Ginasio Clube Figueirense | 00'47''05 | |
8 | Salvado Catarina Pereira | 1993 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 00'50''86 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Viana Joana Rebelo | 1988 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 00'31''54 | |
2 | Lucas Mariana Sa | 1984 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 00'34''28 | |
3 | Fialho Vanessa Sofia | 1988 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 00'37''96 | |
4 | Lory Susana Pereira | 1987 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 00'49''82 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mendes Vanessa Inacio | 1980 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 00'54''26 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guerra Ana Paula | 1974 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 00'55''23 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Arantes Joana Isabel | 1972 | POR Clube Millennium Bcp | 00'34''35 | |
2 | Caldeira Sandra Filipa | 1972 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | 00'52''52 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Goncalves Ana Paula | 1965 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 00'39''87 | |
2 | Friaes Maria Manuel | 1965 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'44''21 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pato Caeiro Ana Maria | 1959 | POR Asc | 00'57''52 |