Maluccio Maria Giuseppina
Aqa ASD (1977)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | 01'42''57     08/01/2023 | 01'40''95     11/07/2021 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'29''16'     12/11/2023 | 03'29''16'     12/11/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'19''55'     10/12/2023 | 07'19''55'     10/12/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'55''91     12/11/2023 | 00'52''30     14/05/2023 | |
100 Rana | 02'01''22     12/11/2023 | 01'57''30     14/05/2023 | |
200 Rana | 04'15''59'     02/04/2023 | 04'15''59'     02/04/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'50''61'     10/12/2023 | 01'50''61'     10/12/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'45''90'     14/05/2023 | 02'42''72'     08/01/2023 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 14'26''47'     02/04/2023 | 14'26''47'     02/04/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'14''61'     19/02/2023 | 03'14''61'     19/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Coppa FIN Calabria (Cosenza)
Coppa FIN Calabria (Cosenza)
100 Rana
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dekastello Jirka | 1994 | Aqa ASD | 01'44''31 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Greco Angelo | 1989 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 01'20''82 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bonacci Andrea Francesco | 1985 | Aqa ASD | 01'35''08 | |||
2 | Piccolillo Pasquale Daniel | 1986 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 01'38''88 | |||
3 | Russo Salvatore | 1985 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 01'40''43 | |||
4 | Perri Francesco | 1987 | Rende Nuoto | 01'44''75 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Posterivo Fabrizio | 1979 | Aqa ASD | 01'34''21 | |||
2 | Lucia Andrea | 1981 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 01'36''75 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bucarelli Luigi | 1977 | Aqa ASD | 01'32''75 | |||
2 | Imbrogno Natalino | 1977 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 01'33''98 | |||
3 | Bisogno Giuseppe | 1976 | Aqa ASD | 01'37''73 | |||
4 | Miglio Piercarlo | 1976 | Aqa ASD | 02'06''35 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cesario Vincenzo | 1971 | Aqa ASD | 01'39''62 | |||
2 | Perri Mauro | 1971 | Aqa ASD | 01'42''79 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Virgilio Oreste | 1962 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'41''71 | |||
2 | Caruso Giuseppe | 1960 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 01'47''29 | |||
3 | Porcaro Alfredo | 1959 | Aqa ASD | 01'48''30 |