Kasch Corvin
GER TuS Rotenburg 1861 (2000)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'24''99     18/03/2023 | 00'24''99     18/03/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'54''14'     03/12/2023 | 00'54''14'     03/12/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'01''33'     01/12/2023 | 02'00''08'     12/02/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'23''76'     22/01/2023 | 04'23''76'     22/01/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'27''61     02/12/2023 | 00'27''61     02/12/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'00''70'     03/12/2023 | 01'00''70'     03/12/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 02'26''37'     26/03/2023 | 02'18''70'     12/02/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'35''33     18/03/2023 | 00'35''33     18/03/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'14''29'     02/12/2023 | 01'14''29'     02/12/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'26''66     18/03/2023 | 00'26''66     18/03/2023 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'01''50'     02/12/2023 | 01'01''50'     02/12/2023 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'24''89'     25/03/2023 | 02'19''84'     12/02/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'03''95     18/03/2023 | 01'03''95     18/03/2023 | |
200 Misti | 02'18''03'     01/12/2023 | 02'18''03'     01/12/2023 | |
400 Misti | 05'05''55'     12/02/2023 | 05'05''55'     12/02/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'53''77'     04/03/2023 | 01'53''77'     04/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'52''35'     04/03/2023 | 01'52''35'     04/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'09''78'     02/12/2023 | 02'09''78'     02/12/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Norddeutsche Mastersmeisterschaften 2023 (Hannover, GER) - 1° Day
Norddeutsche Mastersmeisterschaften 2023 (Hannover, GER) - 1° Day
50 Dorso
ASSOLUTI | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulz Christel | 1940 | GER SG Einheit Rathenow | 00'49''87 | |
2 | Wieder Erika | 1948 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'57''46 | |
3 | Schmidt Ingeborg | 1947 | GER TSV V. 1864 Schleswig | 01'04''62 | |
4 | Blanke Irmtraud | 1952 | GER SG RethenSarstedt | 00'51''87 | |
5 | Tietz Elisabeth | 1956 | GER SG Neumunster | 00'44''37 | |
6 | Gregor Petra | 1958 | GER Halberstadter Sv | 00'47''44 | |
7 | Hannemann Steffi | 1955 | GER Mollner Svgg. 1862 | 00'56''15 | |
8 | Lipski Claudia | 1962 | GER SC Wiste | 00'39''15 | |
9 | Kugler Britta | 1963 | GER SC Wiste | 00'42''98 | |
10 | Kutz Patricia | 1959 | GER SG Lubeck | 00'45''62 | |
11 | Fregin Christa | 1961 | GER TSV von 1888 Hohenhameln | 00'51''91 | |
12 | Esser Margarete | 1963 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 01'00''42 | |
13 | Stuhr Sandra | 1968 | GER SC Wiste | 00'38''20 | |
14 | Sladczyk Marit | 1968 | GER Halberstadter Sv | 00'42''92 | |
15 | Halbenz Ute | 1966 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'45''02 | |
16 | Schulz Sabine | 1965 | GER PSV Delphin 1889 Berlin | 00'48''64 | |
17 | Ruwoldt Carola | 1972 | GER Merseburger Sv | 00'35''36 | |
18 | Krietsch Corinna | 1969 | GER WSG Wunstorf | 00'37''57 | |
19 | Mariak Susann | 1970 | GER Mollner Svgg. 1862 | 00'41''78 | |
20 | Deus Silvia | 1973 | GER SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | 00'43''68 | |
21 | Holm Heike | 1972 | GER SG Neumunster | 00'44''65 | |
22 | Trosien Katja | 1977 | GER Hannover 96 | 00'34''23 | |
23 | Hippe Labuche Nadege | 1974 | GER SG Neumunster | 00'36''03 | |
24 | Ribbe Miryam | 1977 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'37''08 | |
25 | Ratz Barbara | 1975 | GER Hamburger Schwimmverband | 00'37''72 | |
26 | Schefter Verena | 1978 | GER SG Syke/Barrien | 00'42''01 | |
27 | Hoffmann Wiebke | 1977 | GER WSV Bennigsen 1952 | 00'42''55 | |
28 | Clasen Mireille | 1974 | GER Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | 00'44''64 | |
29 | Matthies Maren | 1981 | GER WSG Wunstorf | 00'35''55 | |
30 | Mollenhauer Tina | 1982 | GER SV Nienhagen 1928 | 00'36''15 | |
31 | Nunes De Miranda Sofia | 1980 | GER TSV Ottersberg | 00'37''81 | |
32 | Schmidt Yvonne | 1980 | GER SGS Barsinghausen | 00'41''15 | |
33 | Dankert Yvonne | 1983 | GER SG Wilhelmshaven | 00'43''01 | |
34 | Zoll Anne | 1980 | GER Eberswalder SV E.V. | 00'46''99 | |
35 | Grunow Martina | 1981 | GER SC Wiste | 00'49''61 | |
36 | Brandes Christina | 1979 | GER SG Syke/Barrien | 01'00''60 | |
37 | Kittel Christine | 1985 | GER SV Ganderkesee 69 | 00'34''62 | |
38 | Lampen Britta | 1984 | GER SV Wasserfreunde Vollen - Papenburg e.V. | 00'36''72 | |
39 | Streek Christiane | 1988 | GER SGS Verden/Dorverden | 00'37''29 | |
40 | Schmidt Katharina | 1986 | GER PSV Delphin 1889 Berlin | 00'37''37 | |
41 | Ehlers Hannah | 1988 | GER ATS Cuxhaven | 00'39''01 | |
42 | Lorenzen Alina | 1992 | GER TVV Neu Wulmstorf | 00'33''33 | |
43 | Heller Bente | 1991 | GER SV Poseidon Hamburg | 00'33''49 | |
44 | Bolz Svenja | 1992 | GER SC Poseidon Berlin | 00'35''39 | |
45 | Schmoll Erika | 1992 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'35''95 | |
46 | Pehmoller Lara | 1993 | GER SV Poseidon Hamburg | 00'35''98 | |
47 | Sudbeck Christine | 1989 | GER Schwimm-Club Seevetal | 00'39''63 | |
48 | Mulder Imke | 1993 | GER SV Wasserfreunde Vollen - Papenburg e.V. | 00'40''49 | |
49 | Schwerzmann Fabienne | 1995 | GER SV Poseidon Hamburg | 00'33''50 | |
50 | Bogs Saskia | 1994 | GER TSV V. 1864 Schleswig | 00'33''64 | |
51 | Rendez Caroline | 1994 | GER SC Poseidon Berlin | 00'33''72 | |
52 | Kehlitz Tina | 1998 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'33''96 | |
53 | Zeidler Katharina Sophie | 1995 | GER Stader Schwimmverein | 00'34''20 | |
54 | Wagner Anne | 1997 | GER GTV Bremerhaven | 00'38''98 | |
55 | Muller Mareike | 1994 | GER TuRa Meldorf | 00'39''08 | |
56 | Heykes Kirsi Marie | 1997 | GER Oldenburger SV 1902 | 00'39''89 | |
57 | Henze Dana | 1996 | GER SV Garbsen | 00'40''23 | |
58 | Meyer Inga | 1998 | GER WSV Bennigsen 1952 | 00'41''16 | |
59 | Ladenthin Julia | 1996 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'44''51 | |
60 | Lux Jennifer | 1996 | GER Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | 00'52''27 | |
61 | Michalski Marie | 2000 | GER SC Empor Rostock 2000 | 00'32''03 | |
62 | Breithaupt Katja | 2001 | GER TSV Pattensen | 00'32''22 | |
63 | Winkel Lilly | 2000 | GER SC Magdeburg | 00'32''23 | |
64 | Heese Catharina | 1999 | GER Celler Schwimm-Club e.V. | 00'32''53 | |
65 | Fellmann Pia Sophie | 2003 | GER Hannover 96 | 00'33''14 | |
66 | Deters Sarah | 2002 | GER Haselunner SV | 00'33''34 | |
67 | Preece Emily | 2003 | GER SGS Barsinghausen | 00'33''67 | |
68 | Schmitz Severine | 1999 | GER TSV Reinbek | 00'34''02 | |
69 | Nitschke Marei | 2000 | GER Hannover 96 | 00'34''11 | |
70 | Clasen Lauren Lotte | 2000 | GER Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | 00'34''31 | |
71 | Thasler Joline Marielle | 2002 | GER SSG Leinebergland | 00'34''86 | |
72 | Morales Lang Paula | 1999 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'34''90 | |
73 | Goericke Mia | 2002 | GER SG Schoneberg Berlin | 00'34''98 | |
74 | Schaper Sina Luzia | 2003 | GER Celler Schwimm-Club e.V. | 00'35''14 | |
75 | Fella Sophie | 1999 | GER SG Schoneberg Berlin | 00'35''62 | |
76 | Timm Lina | 2001 | GER Celler Schwimm-Club e.V. | 00'35''65 | |
77 | Wagner Alina | 2003 | GER SV Wasserfreunde Vollen - Papenburg e.V. | 00'35''78 | |
78 | Schano Anja | 1999 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'35''80 | |
79 | Clasen Marah Marie | 2001 | GER Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | 00'35''95 | |
80 | Wentrit Mareike | 2000 | GER SSG Leinebergland | 00'36''28 | |
81 | Kosche Florence | 2000 | GER Hanse SV Rostock | 00'36''36 | |
82 | Knittel Meike | 2002 | GER WSG Wunstorf | 00'36''66 | |
83 | Thiele Anna | 2000 | GER SV Wasserfreunde Holzminden | 00'37''15 | |
84 | Pietschner Clara | 2003 | GER Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | 00'37''40 | |
85 | Krug Saskia | 1999 | GER TSV Ueffeln Von 1920 | 00'37''71 | |
86 | Weindok Jana Selina | 2000 | GER Peiner Schwimmverein | 00'37''80 | |
87 | Thomsen Lina | 2001 | GER Wilhelmshavener SSV | 00'38''22 | |
88 | Hiller Laura | 2001 | GER SG Wilhelmshaven | 00'38''67 | |
89 | Reens Nantke | 2001 | GER TSG Westerstede | 00'38''90 | |
90 | Ley Verena | 2002 | GER SGS Hamburg | 00'39''35 | |
91 | Teuber Nicole | 2003 | GER ATS Cuxhaven | 00'39''40 | |
92 | Windt Emma | 2003 | GER SC Wiste | 00'39''46 | |
93 | Nuttbohm Helke | 2002 | GER Stader Schwimmverein | 00'39''93 | |
94 | Bodenstein Silvana | 1999 | GER Hanse SV Rostock | 00'40''13 | |
95 | Hoinkhaus Paula | 2003 | GER SV Burgwedel | 00'40''74 | |
96 | Stove Emma Bo | 2001 | GER CSV Berlin | 00'44''75 | |
97 | Stumpf Soundrine | 2003 | GER TSV Rhuden | 00'51''60 |