Quercitelli Antonio
Sintesi SSD (1978)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''36     17/12/2023 | 00'33''81     14/05/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'19''26'     24/03/2024 | 01'17''57     16/04/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'05''98     19/11/2023 | 02'58''02     14/05/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'24''32     12/03/2023 | 06'24''32     12/03/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'45''05     17/12/2023 | 00'45''05     17/12/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'47''25     24/03/2024 | 00'46''42     22/01/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'49''05     17/12/2023 | 01'49''05     17/12/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'25''36     22/01/2023 | 02'25''36     22/01/2023 |
Gare Disputate
1° Trofeo Nuoto Master Città Di San Nicola La Strada
1° Trofeo Nuoto Master Città Di San Nicola La Strada
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boccia Alessia | 2001 | Sintesi SSD | 00'39''06 | |
2 | De Liddo Laura | 2000 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'39''75 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tarantino Mariarca | 1994 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'35''70 | |
2 | Suppa Manuela | 1997 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 00'49''46 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ottaiano Federica | 1993 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'38''43 | |
2 | Varone Elisabetta | 1993 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'42''43 | |
    | Paolillo Dalia | 1993 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | Squalificato | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scolari Eleonora Maria | 1987 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'37''31 | |
2 | Console Carmen Maria | 1985 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'54''71 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Le Grottaglie Manuela | 1979 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'32''81 | |
2 | Marino Immacolata | 1983 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 00'36''63 | |
3 | Pastore Serena | 1979 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 00'42''41 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Meo Erika | 1974 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'37''68 | |
2 | Greco Gaia Raffaella | 1977 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'47''27 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cardinale Monica | 1969 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'35''32 | |
2 | Gargiulo Adriana | 1969 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'42''33 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ciccarelli Rachele | 1966 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'41''48 | |
2 | Talpo Federica | 1968 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'47''89 | |
3 | Polverino Emilia | 1968 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'08''33 | |
4 | Setaro Maria | 1968 | C.D.S. SSD | 01'11''86 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cristiano Giuseppina | 1961 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'49''01 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ciapparelli Stefania | 1956 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'04''13 |