Grosso Ornella
Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo (1982)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'37''22     05/11/2023 | 00'36''18     02/07/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'18''49     29/04/2018 | 01'18''49     29/04/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'08''82     26/03/2017 | 06'08''82     26/03/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'44''24     17/02/2024 | 00'42''83     26/03/2017 | |
100 Rana | 01'37''22     05/11/2023 | 01'34''38     24/02/2018 | |
200 Rana | 03'26''06'     17/02/2024 | 03'19''63     19/11/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'34''72'     05/03/2023 | 02'15''59     10/11/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'50''14'     01/07/2023 | 02'28''02'     05/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'16''96'     02/07/2023 | 02'04''65'     05/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'41''93'     01/07/2022 | 02'10''40     26/06/2015 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Di Nuoto Master (Patern
Campionati Regionali Di Nuoto Master (Patern
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lo Grande Erica | 2000 | Power Team Messina | 01'27''38 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Maggiore Marina | 1995 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'04''92 | |||
2 | Anfuso Martina | 1996 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 01'20''47 | |||
3 | Di Giacomo Marotta Alina | 1996 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'21''34 | |||
4 | Raymo Martina | 1995 | Power Team Messina | 01'29''03 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tarantino Valeria | 1991 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'23''05 | |||
2 | Aiello Iolanda | 1992 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'46''59 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Molino Marianna | 1987 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'17''72 | |||
2 | Fortuna Gaetana | 1988 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'27''40 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Stabile Manuela | 1982 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'21''32 | |||
2 | Castorina Anna Maria | 1979 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'23''28 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Garretto Valeria | 1975 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'27''45 | |||
2 | Costantino Loredana | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'36''38 | |||
3 | Bertolami Selvaggia | 1977 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 01'39''92 | |||
4 | Accorinti Isabella | 1975 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 01'41''41 | |||
5 | Marino Maria Rosaria | 1975 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 02'11''94 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Teresi Caterina | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'21''73 | |||
2 | Bagnasco Francesca | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'39''47 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Noera Giulia | 1967 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'05''58 | |||
2 | Tagliavia Marina | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'09''07 | |||
3 | Bonomonte Alessandra Valentina | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'22''59 | |||
4 | Ceregioni Patrizia | 1964 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 02'10''01 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Scebba Giovanna | 1962 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'29''61 | |||
2 | Fava Silvia | 1960 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'46''77 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gioia Daniela | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'22''68 | |||
2 | Mistretta Maria | 1957 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'11''12 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cannada Eugenia | 1952 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'39''14 |