Licchetta Simone
Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD (1993)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'26''94     05/03/2023 | 00'26''94     05/03/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'01''46     05/03/2023 | 01'00''80     29/03/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'28''96     04/06/2022 | 02'22''84     19/02/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'30''37     16/05/2021 | 05'30''37     16/05/2021 | |
200 Dorso | 02'46''02     16/05/2021 | 02'46''02     16/05/2021 | |
200 Rana | 03'12''78     04/06/2022 | 03'12''78     04/06/2022 | |
200 Misti | 02'47''60     09/04/2017 | 02'47''60     09/04/2017 | |
400 Misti | 06'09''05     12/02/2017 | 06'09''05     12/02/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Regionale Master Sardegna (Cagliari)
Campionato Regionale Master Sardegna (Cagliari)
200 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atzori Luca | 1998 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 02'17''88 | |||
2 | Lecis Simone | 1997 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 02'20''45 | |||
3 | Podda Michele | 1995 | Ulivi e Palme Sport ASD - Cagliari | 02'44''18 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bianchini Luca | 1993 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 02'56''23 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ortu Matteo | 1986 | Esperia Cagliari | 02'01''14 | |||
2 | Delogu Mattia | 1987 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 02'16''89 | |||
3 | Cuccu Marco | 1987 | Rari Nantes Cagliari ASD | 02'19''27 | |||
4 | Sorrentino Alessio | 1985 | Esperia Cagliari | 02'28''78 | |||
5 | Palla Fabio | 1984 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 02'56''57 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Todesco Mirko | 1981 | Rari Nantes Cagliari ASD | 02'21''39 | |||
2 | Marrocu Giancarlo | 1982 | Esperia Cagliari | 02'21''84 | |||
3 | Granata Stefano | 1981 | Esperia Cagliari | 02'22''02 | |||
4 | Casula Gian Vincenzo | 1982 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 02'29''59 | |||
5 | Cau Andrea | 1982 | Luna Socio Culturale ASD - Cagliari | 02'31''99 | |||
6 | Crienti Emanuele | 1983 | Esperia Cagliari | 02'33''04 | |||
7 | Corona Marco | 1982 | All Together COOP.SOC. SSD - Oristano | 02'57''28 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mascali Francesco | 1978 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 02'06''73 | |||
2 | Canu Francesco | 1975 | Swim Sassari ASD | 02'36''75 | |||
3 | Cangemi Andrea | 1974 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 02'38''78 | |||
4 | Roscioni Germano | 1978 | Rari Nantes Cagliari ASD | 02'43''87 | |||
5 | Castello Andrea | 1974 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 02'52''94 | |||
6 | Licheri Luigi | 1975 | Nuoto Club Nuoro SSD | 02'54''58 | |||
7 | Mudu Andrea | 1981 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 03'13''21 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Seu Michele | 1971 | Swim Sassari ASD | 02'24''54 | |||
2 | Mascia Riccardo | 1972 | Esperia Cagliari | 02'26''21 | |||
3 | Zucca Andrea | 1969 | Frog Swimming Libertas ASD - Cagliari | 02'28''11 | |||
4 | Ceccarelli Matteo | 1969 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 02'47''46 | |||
5 | Marchi Sandro | 1972 | All Together COOP.SOC. SSD - Oristano | 02'48''57 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Argiolas Paolo | 1966 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 02'22''58 | |||
2 | Zinzula Fabrizio | 1965 | Esperia Cagliari | 02'36''88 | |||
3 | Tucconi Carlo | 1966 | Olbia Nuoto ASD | 02'44''78 | |||
4 | Tartarini Gavino | 1964 | Frog Swimming Libertas ASD - Cagliari | 02'56''92 | |||
5 | Dotta Gianmarco | 1964 | Oppidum Sport - Cagliari | 02'57''39 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Aiello Isidoro Cesare Giuseppe | 1947 | Swim Sassari ASD | 03'26''91 |