Licchetta Simone
Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD (1993)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'26''94     05/03/2023 | 00'26''94     05/03/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'01''46     05/03/2023 | 01'00''80     29/03/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'28''96     04/06/2022 | 02'22''84     19/02/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'30''37     16/05/2021 | 05'30''37     16/05/2021 | |
200 Dorso | 02'46''02     16/05/2021 | 02'46''02     16/05/2021 | |
200 Rana | 03'12''78     04/06/2022 | 03'12''78     04/06/2022 | |
200 Misti | 02'47''60     09/04/2017 | 02'47''60     09/04/2017 | |
400 Misti | 06'09''05     12/02/2017 | 06'09''05     12/02/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Regionale Master Sardegna (Cagliari)
Campionato Regionale Master Sardegna (Cagliari)
50 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carta Daniele Lorenzo | 1995 | Swim Sassari ASD | 00'28''98 | |
2 | Modonutti Alessandro Claudio | 1998 | Frog Swimming Libertas ASD - Cagliari | 00'33''03 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Onali Federico | 1990 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 00'31''45 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Durzu Daniele | 1986 | Rari Nantes Cagliari ASD | 00'39''95 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rey Matias | 1979 | AS Nuotomania - Cagliari | 00'39''00 | |
2 | Benini Marcello | 1982 | Esperia Cagliari | 00'39''21 | |
3 | Sessini Valerio | 1982 | Luna Socio Culturale ASD - Cagliari | 00'42''11 | |
4 | Livesu Marco | 1983 | Frog Swimming Libertas ASD - Cagliari | 00'42''40 | |
5 | Meloni Luca | 1983 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 00'45''73 | |
6 | Simile Arturo | 1983 | Aquatic Team Freedom SSD | 00'47''28 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ciampi Michele | 1977 | Rari Nantes Cagliari ASD | 00'34''50 | |
2 | Ariu Massimo | 1977 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 00'35''39 | |
3 | Spiga Davide | 1975 | Oppidum Sport - Cagliari | 00'40''72 | |
4 | Parodi Luca | 1978 | Aquatic Team Freedom SSD | 00'52''00 | |
5 | Iannuzzelli Vincenzo | 1975 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 00'52''52 | |
6 | Mulas Moll | 1978 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 01'00''42 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Grondona Antongiulio | 1972 | Frog Swimming Libertas ASD - Cagliari | 00'33''31 | |
2 | Murgioni Ruben | 1973 | Rari Nantes Cagliari ASD | 00'36''29 | |
3 | Sanna Floriano | 1973 | Luna Socio Culturale ASD - Cagliari | 00'37''82 | |
4 | Pisa' Alberto | 1969 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | 00'42''60 | |
5 | Zucca Diego | 1971 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 00'44''20 | |
6 | Loi William | 1973 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 00'44''42 | |
7 | Lutzoni Salvatore | 1973 | Aquatic Team Freedom SSD | 00'44''67 | |
8 | Miscali Gianluca | 1972 | Frog Swimming Libertas ASD - Cagliari | 00'44''81 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garau Giacomo | 1967 | Rari Nantes Cagliari ASD | 00'40''77 | |
2 | Sotgiu Fabrizio | 1968 | Nuoto Club Cagliari | 00'44''51 | |
3 | Casile Natale | 1965 | AS Nuotomania - Cagliari | 00'46''53 | |
4 | Telmon Andrea | 1964 | Oppidum Sport - Cagliari | 00'46''65 | |
5 | Notargiacomo Enzo | 1966 | AS Nuotomania - Cagliari | 00'51''65 | |
6 | Cancellieri Maurizio | 1968 | Swim Sassari ASD | 00'52''77 | |
7 | Puzanov Andrey | 1967 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 00'54''01 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Losa Marcello Battista | 1962 | Swim Sassari ASD | 00'42''40 | |
2 | Marras Marco | 1961 | Frog Swimming Libertas ASD - Cagliari | 00'43''20 | |
3 | Borra Salvatore | 1959 | Aquatic Team Freedom SSD | 00'43''31 | |
4 | Melis Carlo | 1961 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | 00'44''49 | |
5 | Pingiori Francesco Salva | 1960 | Swim Sassari ASD | 00'46''21 | |
6 | Raspa Mariano | 1963 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 00'49''33 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ortu Mauro | 1958 | Frog Swimming Libertas ASD - Cagliari | 00'43''71 | |
2 | Usala Luigi | 1954 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 00'54''60 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garau Salvatore | 1952 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 00'50''07 | |
2 | Smaldone Sergio | 1953 | Swim Sassari ASD | 00'52''67 | |
3 | Balistreri Sandro | 1953 | Rari Nantes Cagliari ASD | 00'56''02 |