Merendi Alberto
Rinascita Team Romagna (1967)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''15     13/01/2024 | 00'32''82     04/12/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'15''91     12/02/2023 | 01'12''29     22/11/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'50''49'     03/12/2023 | 02'43''91     14/02/2016 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'00''77     11/01/2020 | 06'00''77     11/01/2020 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'54''30     12/04/2014 | 12'54''30     12/04/2014 | |
50 Dorso | 00'45''62     03/12/2023 | 00'42''61     12/02/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 01'36''89'     13/01/2024 | 01'30''47     24/03/2018 | |
200 Dorso | 03'10''68     25/02/2018 | 03'10''68     25/02/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'48''45     16/04/2023 | 00'44''32     09/02/2014 | |
100 Misti | 01'33''33'     07/05/2023 | 01'27''56     15/02/2015 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Ravenna 21° - 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
400 Stile Libero | |
400 Stile Libero | |
100 Dorso | |
100 Dorso | |
100 Farfalla | |
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Rana | |
50 Rana | |
100 Farfalla |
Trofeo Città Di Ravenna 21° - 1° Giornata Sabato
100 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fantuz Martina | 2001 | Polisportiva Villaggio Del Fanciullo SSD | 01'08''62 | |
2 | Totti Alessia | 2002 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 01'09''08 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vignudini Alice | 1994 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 01'11''42 | |
2 | Lovato Sara | 1996 | Tri Aironi ASD | 01'15''19 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Porcu Chiara | 1993 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 01'22''71 | |
2 | Riccardi Fiorella | 1989 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 01'32''90 | |
3 | Bucaletti Elisabetta | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Cortona | 01'52''71 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Picchietti Elisa | 1988 | Coopernuoto | 01'45''68 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Chillemi Annamaria | 1978 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'17''81 | |
2 | Cecco Fabiana | 1974 | G - Udine ASD | 01'28''96 | |
    | Faccioli Barbara | 1974 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Canazza Silvia | 1971 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'21''04 | |
2 | Mondardo Elena | 1972 | Leosport ASD | 01'35''81 | |
3 | Fumasoli Alessia | 1973 | Tri Aironi ASD | 01'40''91 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bacciglieri Roberta | 1964 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'55''95 |