Gambi Federica
Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD (1986)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'36''00     24/03/2024 | 00'36''00     24/03/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'29''18     16/02/2020 | 01'29''18     16/02/2020 | |
50 Dorso | 00'50''44     02/07/2022 | 00'50''44     02/07/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'49''06     24/03/2024 | 00'48''71     19/02/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'49''15     16/02/2020 | 01'49''15     16/02/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'20''44'     18/02/2024 | 02'20''44'     18/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'46''81'     02/07/2022 | 02'46''81'     02/07/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'09''29'     03/07/2022 | 02'06''32     16/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Ravenna 21° - 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
400 Stile Libero | |
400 Stile Libero | |
100 Dorso | |
100 Dorso | |
100 Farfalla | |
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Rana | |
50 Rana | |
100 Farfalla |
Trofeo Città Di Ravenna 21° - 1° Giornata Sabato
100 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fantuz Martina | 2001 | Polisportiva Villaggio Del Fanciullo SSD | 01'08''62 | |
2 | Totti Alessia | 2002 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 01'09''08 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vignudini Alice | 1994 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 01'11''42 | |
2 | Lovato Sara | 1996 | Tri Aironi ASD | 01'15''19 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Porcu Chiara | 1993 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 01'22''71 | |
2 | Riccardi Fiorella | 1989 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 01'32''90 | |
3 | Bucaletti Elisabetta | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Cortona | 01'52''71 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Picchietti Elisa | 1988 | Coopernuoto | 01'45''68 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Chillemi Annamaria | 1978 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'17''81 | |
2 | Cecco Fabiana | 1974 | G - Udine ASD | 01'28''96 | |
    | Faccioli Barbara | 1974 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Canazza Silvia | 1971 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'21''04 | |
2 | Mondardo Elena | 1972 | Leosport ASD | 01'35''81 | |
3 | Fumasoli Alessia | 1973 | Tri Aironi ASD | 01'40''91 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bacciglieri Roberta | 1964 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'55''95 |