Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
18° Trofeo Centro Italia 2° Giornata (Rieti)
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Stile Libero | |
100 Dorso | |
100 Dorso | |
50 Farfalla | |
50 Farfalla | |
100 Rana | |
100 Rana | |
200 Stile Libero | |
200 Stile Libero |
18° Trofeo Centro Italia 2° Giornata (Rieti)
50 Farfalla
RAGAZZI | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vigliotta Matteo | 2007 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 00'31''18 | |
2 | Pandozi Matteo | 2007 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 00'33''08 | |
3 | Vigna Samuel | 2009 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'33''67 | |
4 | Conocchioli Armando | 2009 | Reds ASD | 00'43''82 | JUNIORES |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bitocchi Cristian | 2006 | Nuoto Colleferro | 00'33''98 | |
    | Timpano Diego | 2005 | Nuoto Colleferro | Squalificato | SENIORES |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ursulica Mario | 2004 | Excalibur SSD - Roma | 00'32''42 | Under 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tranquilli Alessandro | 2005 | Team Master Lavinio ASD | 00'30''87 | |
2 | Coturni Alessandro | 2005 | Casc Bi | 00'31''40 | |
3 | Massimiliani Lorenzo | 2006 | Reds ASD | 00'33''57 | |
4 | Spagnoli Giorgio | 2006 | Team Master Lavinio ASD | 00'37''03 | |
5 | Venturelli Flavio | 2004 | Team Master Lavinio ASD | 00'37''10 | |
6 | Bernetti Diego | 2005 | Reds ASD | 00'38''39 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Gia' Alessandro | 1999 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 00'30''42 | |
2 | Coppola Armando | 2002 | Reds ASD | 00'32''67 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lucci Valerio | 1996 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'28''31 | |
2 | Giorgi Francesco | 1994 | Excalibur SSD - Roma | 00'31''04 | |
3 | Benelli Stefano | 1995 | Olgiata Syncro | 00'31''68 | |
4 | Seminara Roberto | 1995 | Ciampino Sporting Center | 00'31''91 | |
5 | Cocco Lorenzo | 1995 | Ciampino Sporting Center | 00'32''28 | |
6 | Simone Valerio | 1994 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 00'33''04 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Terribile Alessandro | 1993 | Ede Nuoto | 00'33''01 | |
2 | Cristofaro Francesco | 1990 | Gruppo Pesce ASD - Roma | 00'33''62 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giannantoni Alessio | 1985 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'28''13 | |
2 | Mellini Giampiero | 1984 | Casc Bi | 00'30''51 | |
3 | Russo Gianluca | 1985 | Casc Bi | 00'31''37 | |
4 | Perrone Paolo | 1985 | Aquaria Pontinia | 00'33''52 | |
5 | Casellato Lucio Cesare | 1988 | Gruppo Pesce ASD - Roma | 00'35''34 | |
6 | Sciortino Giovanni | 1984 | Reds ASD | 00'41''18 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Chiusolo Enrico | 1979 | Team Master Lavinio ASD | 00'40''53 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Clavari Raffaello | 1975 | Team Master Lavinio ASD | 00'29''17 | |
2 | Marrone Giovanni | 1974 | Ede Nuoto | 00'36''34 | |
3 | Lockmann Giuseppe | 1976 | Reds ASD | 00'36''84 | |
4 | Faggioni Alessandro | 1975 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'37''30 | |
5 | Gentile Gianluca | 1977 | Casc Bi | 00'38''02 | |
6 | Goldoni Aldo | 1976 | Ede Nuoto | 00'40''14 | |
7 | Neroni Luca | 1978 | Team Master Lavinio ASD | 00'49''85 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Stipcevich Luca | 1972 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 00'32''07 | |
2 | Del Mazza Fabrizio | 1969 | Team Master Lavinio ASD | 00'38''23 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barbaresi Giuseppe | 1967 | Nuoto Colleferro | 00'44''08 | |
2 | Sperandeo Mario | 1965 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'52''65 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fazio Paolo | 1963 | Team Master Lavinio ASD | 00'42''46 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nuti Riccardo | 1957 | Ede Nuoto | 00'51''87 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bianchini Marco | 1950 | Olgiata Syncro | 00'48''75 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fagiolo Alfonso | 1948 | Team Master Lavinio ASD | 00'57''38 |