Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
18° Trofeo Centro Italia 2° Giornata (Rieti)
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Stile Libero | |
100 Dorso | |
100 Dorso | |
50 Farfalla | |
50 Farfalla | |
100 Rana | |
100 Rana | |
200 Stile Libero | |
200 Stile Libero |
18° Trofeo Centro Italia 2° Giornata (Rieti)
100 Dorso
RAGAZZI | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stipcevich Marco | 2008 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 01'14''57 | |
2 | Onorati Riccardo | 2009 | Aquaria Pontinia | 01'28''64 | |
3 | Giordano Alessio | 2008 | Slim Nuoto Cisterna | 01'32''73 | |
4 | Loreti Francesco | 2009 | Reds ASD | 01'37''18 | JUNIORES |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ficau Alexandro | 2006 | Excalibur SSD - Roma | 01'25''97 | |
2 | Barbaresi Stefano | 2005 | Nuoto Colleferro | 02'03''02 | SENIORES |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vigano' Riccardo | 2004 | Nuoto Colleferro | 01'18''85 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Simone Valerio | 1994 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 01'19''88 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tuccillo Roberto | 1986 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 01'02''80 | |
2 | Vecchietti Massimiliano | 1986 | Team Master Lavinio ASD | 01'08''89 | |
3 | Malvati Fabio | 1988 | Team Master Lavinio ASD | 01'09''68 | |
4 | Bigliocchi Stefano | 1988 | Reds ASD | 01'13''06 | |
5 | De Angelis Giorgio | 1984 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 01'21''00 | |
6 | De Toma Andrea | 1987 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 01'33''37 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cavallo Ivan | 1983 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 01'32''76 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ciampino Emanuelli Franco | 1977 | Ciampino Sporting Center | 01'17''79 | |
2 | Carlino Diego | 1978 | Reds ASD | 01'21''20 | |
3 | Faggioni Alessandro | 1975 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 01'22''22 | |
4 | Milo Ivan | 1974 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 01'35''34 | |
5 | Sacchetta Andrea | 1977 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 01'45''92 | |
6 | Neroni Luca | 1978 | Team Master Lavinio ASD | 01'56''36 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marino Giuseppe Antonio | 1970 | Team Master Lavinio ASD | 01'40''24 | |
2 | Anastasi Alessio | 1970 | Team Master Lavinio ASD | 01'40''43 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giardino Raffaello | 1967 | Gruppo Pesce ASD - Roma | 01'20''05 | |
2 | Recchia Massimiliano | 1967 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 01'41''71 | |
3 | Campanelli Roberto | 1964 | Team Master Lavinio ASD | 02'03''20 | |
    | Giacalone Giuseppe | 1966 | Team Master Lavinio ASD | Squalificato | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Panzavolta Cesare | 1963 | Ede Nuoto | 01'28''24 | |
2 | Coturni Cristiano | 1960 | Casc Bi | 01'36''60 | |
3 | Paruccini Antonio | 1961 | Team Master Lavinio ASD | 02'05''93 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bianchini Marco | 1950 | Olgiata Syncro | 01'49''77 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cerioni Giorgio | 1946 | Casc Bi | 01'52''81 | |
2 | Galvani Claudio | 1946 | Team Master Lavinio ASD | 02'19''01 | |
3 | Gabanella Ermes | 1948 | Team Master Lavinio ASD | 02'23''98 |