Fiori Massimiliano Guglielmo
Canottieri Baldesio (1965)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'42''26     19/11/2023 | 00'42''26     19/11/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'46''86'     19/05/2024 | 01'41''97     17/02/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 04'00''95     17/02/2019 | 04'00''95     17/02/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'55''44     19/11/2023 | 00'54''36     20/03/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'16''32     11/02/2018 | 02'16''32     11/02/2018 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'29''18'     19/05/2024 | 05'29''18'     19/05/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Gonzaga Sport Club 3° (Lodi)
Trofeo Gonzaga Sport Club 3° (Lodi)
100 Dorso
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivari Edoardo | 1994 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'07''12 | |
2 | Garavaldi Davide | 1995 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'09''99 | |
3 | Bardelli Mirko | 1994 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 01'12''44 | |
4 | Conti Matteo | 1996 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'14''38 | |
5 | Magrotti Filippo | 1994 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'18''26 | |
6 | Scarimbolo Michele | 1994 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'42''72 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Domenicale Andrea | 1993 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'06''15 | |
2 | Loffredo Francesco | 1989 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'09''02 | |
3 | De Iulio Michele | 1993 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'10''98 | |
4 | Perani Tommaso | 1992 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'25''23 | |
5 | Casprini Danny | 1990 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'25''79 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fuccaro Roberto | 1987 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 01'04''25 | |
2 | Milanesi Matteo | 1988 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'13''68 | |
3 | Trezzi Simone | 1987 | Canottieri Milano | 01'17''37 | |
4 | Pezzera Matteo | 1987 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'18''73 | |
5 | Pennacchia Fabio | 1984 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 01'18''96 | |
6 | Li Bassi Vincenzo | 1987 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 01'27''21 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pucci Marco | 1983 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'10''03 | |
2 | Fraschetti Stefano | 1980 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'13''98 | |
3 | Girardi Antonio | 1981 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'24''28 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Facchinelli Kaminski Daniel | 1974 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'16''59 | |
2 | Piccolino Davide | 1975 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'27''34 | |
3 | Pallini Leonardo | 1974 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'39''90 | |
4 | Sicurani Silvio | 1978 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'42''07 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scarpellini Rossano Pietro | 1973 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'11''33 | |
2 | Porta Alessandro | 1969 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'19''75 | |
3 | Stoppani Mauro | 1971 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'21''09 | |
4 | Salvetti Simone | 1970 | Versilianuoto ASD - Viareggio | 01'24''24 | |
5 | Bruno Gaetano | 1972 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 01'26''48 | |
6 | Demarco Andrea | 1969 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'30''26 | |
7 | Stancari Gianluca | 1969 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'38''47 | |
8 | Carlizzi Gian Luca | 1970 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'43''50 | |
9 | Sofia Massimiliano | 1970 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'56''21 | |
10 | Bietti Stefano | 1973 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'52''59 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Debiaggi Paolo | 1968 | Canottieri Milano | 01'11''65 | |
2 | Lancetti Alberto | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'17''86 | |
3 | Salomone Roberto | 1964 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'24''34 | |
4 | Crespi Enrico Paolo | 1966 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'29''46 | |
5 | Rossetti Lorenzo | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'53''89 | |
    | Toja Andrea | 1966 | ASD ASA Cinisello | Squalificato | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Travaini Carlo Arturo Angelo | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'07''05 | |
2 | Carbonero Sergio Carlo Manlio | 1963 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 01'24''62 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Raina Enrico Colombo | 1958 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'43''00 | Master 90 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Iarabek Livio | 1932 | Acqua 13 SSD | 03'19''14 |