Fiori Massimiliano Guglielmo
Canottieri Baldesio (1965)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'42''26     19/11/2023 | 00'42''26     19/11/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'46''86'     19/05/2024 | 01'41''97     17/02/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 04'00''95     17/02/2019 | 04'00''95     17/02/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'55''44     19/11/2023 | 00'54''36     20/03/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'16''32     11/02/2018 | 02'16''32     11/02/2018 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'29''18'     19/05/2024 | 05'29''18'     19/05/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Gonzaga Sport Club 3° (Lodi)
Trofeo Gonzaga Sport Club 3° (Lodi)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Basile Francesco | 2001 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'56''95 | |||
2 | Barcillesi Matteo | 1999 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 00'57''32 | |||
3 | Martinelli Andrea | 2003 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 00'58''41 | |||
4 | Ferrato Christian | 2000 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'00''49 | |||
5 | Franzoni Luca | 1999 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'01''92 | |||
6 | Bisco Filippo | 2002 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 01'04''13 | |||
7 | Spinella Lorenzo | 2001 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'06''95 | |||
8 | Stancheris Lorenzo | 2002 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'08''59 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Casarico Marco | 1996 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'57''47 | |||
2 | Melissari Paolo | 1997 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'59''14 | |||
3 | Casati Fabio | 1996 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'59''47 | |||
4 | Balducci Andrea | 1996 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'00''09 | |||
5 | Vergara Matteo | 1998 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'00''33 | |||
6 | Foglia Pietro | 1997 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'00''35 | |||
7 | Gioffre' Federico | 1996 | Swim In Action ASD | 01'00''44 | |||
8 | Magrotti Filippo | 1994 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'01''68 | |||
9 | Caccia Fabrizio | 1998 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'02''03 | |||
10 | Conti Matteo | 1996 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'02''41 | |||
11 | Guarnaschelli Alessio | 1995 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'03''57 | |||
12 | Tiozzo Riccardo | 1995 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 01'03''97 | |||
13 | Menditto Andrea | 1995 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'04''28 | |||
14 | Bardelli Mirko | 1994 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 01'05''31 | |||
15 | Scurati Marco | 1996 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'05''77 | |||
16 | Farina Simone Maria | 1995 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 01'06''39 | |||
17 | Corona Umberto | 1996 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'06''87 | |||
18 | Rota Paolo | 1994 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'12''33 | |||
19 | Scarimbolo Michele | 1994 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'19''56 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Nicolardi Francesco Floriano | 1993 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'54''60 | |||
2 | Castiglioni Mattia | 1989 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 00'56''01 | |||
3 | Domenicale Andrea | 1993 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 00'56''65 | |||
4 | Falcone Federico | 1989 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'58''63 | |||
5 | Benedetti Valerio | 1989 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'59''75 | |||
6 | Greco Egidio | 1990 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'59''99 | |||
7 | Conti Nibali Marco | 1990 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'02''36 | |||
8 | Villarini Luca | 1993 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'03''13 | |||
9 | Pezzoli Gianluca | 1992 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'03''72 | |||
10 | Fusero Simone | 1991 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'04''16 | |||
11 | Terzi Stefano | 1991 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'06''44 | |||
12 | Villa Lorenzo | 1989 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 01'06''65 | |||
13 | Vittori Edoardo | 1993 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'06''81 | |||
14 | Calandrelli Vincenzo | 1992 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'10''95 | |||
15 | Congiu Claudio | 1991 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'11''63 | |||
16 | Cozzi Lorenzo | 1989 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'13''30 | |||
17 | Montaruli Lorenzo | 1991 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'14''71 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Schillaci Luca | 1987 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'00''56 | |||
2 | Bellosio Stefano | 1987 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'01''10 | |||
3 | Carelli Claudio | 1988 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'03''62 | |||
4 | Di Rocco Francesco | 1986 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'06''77 | |||
5 | Antonucci Nicolo' | 1985 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'10''00 | |||
6 | Fabrizio Raffaele | 1988 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'10''12 | |||
7 | De Santis Pierluigi | 1984 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'10''14 | |||
8 | Pezzera Matteo | 1987 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'11''60 | |||
9 | Sottocorno Marco | 1988 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'13''99 | |||
10 | Conti Michel | 1985 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'14''51 | |||
11 | Li Bassi Vincenzo | 1987 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 01'17''99 | |||
12 | Bedendo Luca | 1987 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'18''44 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Leopizzi Davide | 1983 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'59''59 | |||
2 | Lai Gian Michele | 1982 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'00''04 | |||
3 | Iraci Francesco | 1979 | Oasi Boschetto | 01'01''83 | |||
4 | Faini Cesare | 1979 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'06''26 | |||
5 | Gastaldo Simone | 1982 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'08''52 | |||
6 | Rinaldi Alessandro | 1979 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'12''75 | |||
7 | Maggiacomo Gianluca | 1980 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'14''19 | |||
8 | Scotti Alberto | 1983 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'14''52 | |||
9 | Mangia Roberto | 1983 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'14''67 | |||
10 | Binda Michele | 1980 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'17''38 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Canossa Daniele | 1977 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'58''24 | |||
2 | Piciocchi Fabrizio | 1974 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'00''12 | |||
3 | Bottigella Luca | 1974 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 01'01''45 | |||
4 | Stefani Massimiliano | 1974 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'02''04 | |||
    | Coscia Christian | 1976 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'02''04 | |||
6 | Balicchia Filippo Andrea | 1977 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'03''59 | |||
7 | Cavalli Andrea | 1975 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'03''62 | |||
8 | Sicurani Silvio | 1978 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'11''66 | |||
9 | Quarantelli Michele | 1974 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'14''28 | |||
10 | Tonelli Andrea | 1977 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'14''68 | |||
11 | Diani Daniele | 1978 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'18''66 | |||
12 | Severgnini Matteo | 1976 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'25''89 | |||
13 | Cesilli Gabriele | 1975 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'26''22 | |||
14 | Blini Diego Giuseppe | 1974 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'30''61 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zancuoghi Raffaele | 1971 | Tri Aironi ASD | 01'02''28 | |||
2 | Carrozza Elia | 1972 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'03''63 | |||
3 | Pucci Antonio | 1971 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'04''47 | |||
4 | Leoni Alessandro Davide | 1972 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'06''61 | |||
5 | Scordamaglia Oliviero | 1969 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'06''79 | |||
6 | Longo Cesare | 1973 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'07''26 | |||
7 | Falcone Nicola | 1973 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'07''38 | |||
8 | Iskiliev Nikola | 1972 | Bergamo Nuoto | 01'07''70 | |||
9 | Sabadini Massimiliano Giuseppe | 1970 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'08''50 | |||
10 | Porta Alessandro | 1969 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'08''58 | |||
11 | Alfano Andrea | 1971 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'10''08 | |||
12 | Giannotti Giulio | 1969 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'12''03 | |||
13 | Bruno Gaetano | 1972 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 01'12''33 | |||
14 | Magnaschi Fabio | 1969 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'12''98 | |||
15 | Ongaro Giacomo | 1970 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'14''33 | |||
16 | Bodini Stefano | 1969 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'15''22 | |||
17 | Sofia Massimiliano | 1970 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'16''19 | |||
18 | Carlizzi Gian Luca | 1970 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'17''45 | |||
19 | Gigli Simone | 1972 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'19''12 | |||
20 | Sangiorgi Daniele | 1971 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'21''36 | |||
21 | Vanella Alberto | 1973 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'23''43 | |||
22 | Stancari Gianluca | 1969 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'25''30 | |||
23 | Loddi Antonello | 1969 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'27''88 | |||
24 | Zigaglio Sauro | 1971 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'29''86 | |||
25 | Rigotti Luigi | 1969 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'30''16 | |||
26 | Cogliati Thomas | 1971 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'32''40 | |||
27 | Pendolino Giuseppe | 1969 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'33''74 | |||
28 | Fuda Giuseppe | 1969 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'43''86 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gorla Claudio | 1966 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'04''08 | |||
2 | Debiaggi Paolo | 1968 | Canottieri Milano | 01'05''78 | |||
3 | Lancetti Alberto | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'07''77 | |||
4 | Romei Antonio | 1966 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'10''07 | |||
5 | Crespi Enrico Paolo | 1966 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'10''75 | |||
6 | Walker Bernard Patrick | 1968 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'16''05 | |||
7 | Bonfante Corrado | 1964 | Tri Aironi ASD | 01'17''63 | |||
8 | Canavesi Francesco Mario | 1964 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'23''67 | |||
9 | Rossetti Lorenzo | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'23''80 | |||
10 | Andreoli Andrea | 1965 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 01'25''13 | |||
11 | Del Percio Maurizio | 1966 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'26''82 | |||
12 | Cambareri Giuseppe | 1965 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'30''73 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mauri Maurizio Giuseppe | 1960 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'09''69 | |||
2 | Geronazzo Diego | 1961 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'10''65 | |||
3 | Liberati Daniele | 1962 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 01'14''75 | |||
4 | Dotti Valter Umberto | 1959 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'17''57 | |||
5 | Aquaro Giuseppe | 1962 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'19''38 | |||
6 | Ruggeri Mario | 1960 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'35''75 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ferretti Edoardo | 1955 | Passport Ssd Srl | 01'12''44 | |||
2 | Raina Enrico Colombo | 1958 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'20''78 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Scaramel Giannantonio | 1952 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'16''16 | |||
2 | Cuscela Pietro | 1953 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'43''44 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Giulieri Gianpiero | 1940 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 02'07''01 |