Licchetta Simone
Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD (1993)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'26''94     05/03/2023 | 00'26''94     05/03/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'01''46     05/03/2023 | 01'00''80     29/03/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'28''96     04/06/2022 | 02'22''84     19/02/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'30''37     16/05/2021 | 05'30''37     16/05/2021 | |
200 Dorso | 02'46''02     16/05/2021 | 02'46''02     16/05/2021 | |
200 Rana | 03'12''78     04/06/2022 | 03'12''78     04/06/2022 | |
200 Misti | 02'47''60     09/04/2017 | 02'47''60     09/04/2017 | |
400 Misti | 06'09''05     12/02/2017 | 06'09''05     12/02/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Meeting Della Solidarietà 17° (L'Aquila)
Meeting Della Solidarietà 17° (L'Aquila)
50 Dorso
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonvini Nicholas | 1995 | Team Marche SSD | 00'30''20 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Colongo Simone | 1991 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'31''04 | |
2 | Pascale Andrea | 1993 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | 00'31''26 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tatananni Danilo | 1986 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 00'37''18 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Petriglia Riccardo | 1982 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'42''03 | |
2 | Curini Vincenzo | 1981 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 00'51''46 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Machetti Giovanni | 1970 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'43''39 | |
2 | Defranchi Daniele | 1971 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'45''38 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giardino Raffaello | 1967 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 00'37''78 | |
2 | Perifano Stefano | 1967 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'38''63 | |
3 | Coracci Carlo | 1966 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'48''96 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lais Giorgio | 1962 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'38''56 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Farina Domenico | 1955 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 00'40''63 | |
2 | Straniero Antonio | 1957 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'54''61 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Angius Angelo | 1953 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'44''35 |